प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने रत्नागिरी जिले में कारखाने में विस्फोट से हुए जान माल के नुकसान पर दुख व्यक्त किया
20 MAR 2021 3:53PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री, श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने रत्नागिरी जिले में एक कारखाने में विस्फोट के कारण जान-माल के नुकसान पर दुख व्यक्त किया है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक ट्वीट में कहा, "रत्नागिरी जिले में एक कारखाने में विस्फोट के कारण जान-माल के नुकसान से दुखी हूं। शोक संतप्त परिवारों के प्रति मेरी संवेदना। घायलों के जल्द ठीक होने की उम्मीद करता हूं।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles loss of lives due to explosion at a factory in Ratnagiri district
20 MAR 2021 3:53PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed grief over the loss of lives due to an explosion at a factory in Ratnagiri district.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "Saddened by the loss of lives due to an explosion at a factory in Ratnagiri district. Condolences to the bereaved families. May the injured recover soon."