PIB Headquarters
PIB’S DAILY BULLETIN ON COVID-19
06 APR 2020 6:43PM by PIB Delhi
Coat of arms of India PNG images free downloadhttps://static.pib.gov.in/WriteReadData/userfiles/image/image001ZTPU.jpg
(Contains Press releases concerning Covid-19, issued in last 24 hours and Fact checks undertaken by PIB)
Text Box: • As of now, 3374 confirmed COVID-19 cases and 79 deaths have been reported in the country.• Cabinet Secretary directs all DMs to ensure that the Pharma units for manufacturing medicines & medical equipment are smoothly run.• Prime Minister and US President agree to resolutely and effectively combat COVID-19.• HRD Minister asks Universities to use online digital mediums for academic programmes.• Employees of Finance Ministry and institutions/banks under it contribute over Rs 430 Crore towards PM CARES Fund.
Updates on COVID-19 from the Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
As of now, 4067 confirmed Covid-19 cases and 109 deaths have been reported in the country. 291 persons have been cured/discharged after recovery.As per the present available data, an analysis of total confirmed cases show that 76% are male and 24% female. Regarding age distribution, 47% people are below 40 years age group, 34% people are between 40 to 60 years age group, and 19% people are of the age 60 years and above.
For more details
PM interacts with Central Ministers; underlines importance of being motivated, determined and vigilant in the battle against COVID-19
Prime Minister has urged relevant Ministries to continuously monitor and ensure that benefits of GaribKalyanYojana keep reaching intended beneficiaries in a seamless manner. He said that Ministers should remain in touch with State and District Administration, provide solutions to emergent problems; formulate district level micro plans. Ministries should prepares a Business Continuity Plan and be ready to fight the economic impact of COVID-19 on war footing.
For more details
Cabinet approves Non-operation of MPLADS for two years (2020-21 and 2021-22) for managing COVID 19
As a part of Government’s continued efforts to contain spread of COVID 19, the Union Cabinet chaired by the Prime Minister, ShriNarendraModihas decided not to operate Members of Parliament Local Area Development Scheme (MPLADS) for two years (2020-21 and 2021-22). These funds will be used to strengthen Government’s efforts in managing the challenges and adverse impact of COVID19 in the country.
For more details
Outsourced supplies of PPEs begin landing in India
Supply lines from abroad opened up today with the receipt of 1.70 lakh Personal Protection Equipment (PPE) coveralls from China. Along with domestic supplies of 20,000 coveralls, a total of 1.90 lakh coveralls will now be distributed to hospitals and will add to the 3,87,473 PPEs already available in the country as of now. A total of 2.94 lakh PPE coveralls have been arranged and supplied by Government of India now.
For more details
FCI sets all time record in single day transportation of food grains
FCI has set a new record in single day movement by moving 70 rakes carrying 1.93 Lakh Metric Tonnes (LMT) continuously for two days on 03.04.20 and 04.04.20.
For more details
MHA writes to States to give special attention on keeping the supply of Medical Oxygen smooth and hassle-free across the country
Home Secretary has written to State Chief Secretaries to give special attention on keeping the supply of medical oxygen smooth and hassle-free. It has been emphasized upon as there is a critical need to maintain adequate supply of medical oxygen in the country in the wake of COVID-19 Pandemic and as medical oxygen is also included in the national list and WHO's list of essential medicines.
For more details
2500 Coaches converted as Isolation Coaches by Railways; Railways meet half initial target in a quick time
With the conversion of around 2500 coaches, 40,000 isolation beds are now ready for contingency.On an average, 375 coaches are being converted by Indian Railways in a day. The work is being carried out at 133 locations in the country.
For more details
Telephone Conversation between PM and Prime Minister of the Commonwealth of Australia
The two leaders discussed the ongoing COVID-19 pandemic, and the domestic response strategies being adopted by their respective Governments. They agreed on the importance of bilateral experience-sharing in the context of this health crisis, including through collaborative research efforts.
For more details
Check urgently the virus of misinformation on COVID-19: Vice President
Cautioning that superstitions and hearsay cannot be allowed to weaken our battle against COVID-19, the Vice President of India, Shri M Venkaiah Naidu has described the spread of misinformation, especially on social media, as a “virus” that needs to be checked.
For more details
Coal India’s subsidiary MCL to fund COVID-19 hospital in Bhubaneswar
“Mahanadi Coalfields Limited will finance all expenses of the COVID-19 country’s second largest COVID-19 hospital in Bhubaneswar including cost of treatment of patients.” said Minister of Coal and Mines ShriPralhad Joshi during inauguration programme of hospital through Video Conferencing.
For more details
Smart city missions Integrated data​ dashboards being used at Command and Control Centers to monitor COVID-19
Smart Cities of Pune, Surat, Bengaluru and Tumakuru are using the integrated data dashboards, developed by the data analysts and data experts working with their ICCCs (also functioning as COVID-19 War Rooms in many cities) to provide up-to-date information about status of corona virus in different administrative zones of their cities.
For more details
Newly set up Railways Centralised Control Office delivers results in quick time
Railway control office has been doing 24x7 monitoring of four communication and feedback platforms- Helplines- 139, 138, social media (esp Twitter) and email (railmadad@rb.railnet.gov.in). This is to ensure seamless flow of information and suggestions between Railway Administration and general public during the lockdown.
For more details
UGC issues advisory on Mental Health & Well-Being of Students in wake of COVID-19
In view of the present scenario amidst threat of COVID-19, Union HRD Minister has directed heads of autonomous institutions coming under the Ministry to take necessary steps for Mental Health & Well-Being of Students in wake of COVID-19 outbreak.Accordingly, UGC has requested all Universities and Colleges to take measures for the mental health, psychosocial aspects and well-being of the students.
For more details
132 Lifeline UDAN flights operated till date to transport more than 184 tons of medical cargo to various part of the country
Under Lifeline UDAN initiative of MoCA, 132 cargo flights have been operated till date across the country to transport medical cargo to various parts of India including remote and hilly areas.
For more details
NCC cadets start serving people during COVID-19 pandemic
Civil and police administration have started requisitioning for services of senior division National Cadet Corps cadets in fight against COVID-19 pandemic.
For more details
769 foreign tourists from all over the country register on ‘Stranded in India’ portal in first five days
Ministry of Tourism has launched portal www.strandedinindia.com on 31st March 2020, with a view to identify, assist and facilitate foreign tourists who are stranded in various parts of India due to the lockdown situation necessitated by the COVID19 global pandemic.
For more details
Employees of Ports and PSUs of Ministry of Shipping contribute over Rs 7 crore towards PM CARES Fund
For more details
Ports and PSUs of Ministry of Shipping contributeRs. 52 Crore as CSR Fund to PM CARES Fund
For more details
KendriyaVidyalayaSangathan has taken various steps for Online Teaching-Learning Process
KendriyaVidyalayaSangathan has adopted various Online and Digital modes to impart education to the students. It has directed all of its Regional Offices to explore various available resources that can be utilized and which would keep students in touch with their studies.
For more details
The Vice President and spouse light lamps at Upa-RashtrapatiBhavan
Stating that the initiative of the Prime Minister ShriNarendraModi was meant to display our unity and collective strength to dispel the gloom and darkness caused by the Novel Coronavirus, the Vice President lauded the people of the country for showing the immense power of teamwork.
For more details
JNCASR develops versatile coating to stop spread of viruses
For more details
INPUTS FROM PIB FIELD OFFICES
NORTH-EAST REGION
• Indian Medical Association Arunachal Chapter in collaboration with state govt is providing Tele medication helpline services which is integrated with 104 & 1075 numbers.
• Assam govt to launch website for voluntary registration of doctors, nurses and paramedics willing to serve in Coronavirus outbreak.
• Manipur's first Covid patient tests negative, confirms Health Minister.
• Meghalaya continues to be COVID19 Free as people in contact with COVID positive patient of Guwahati test negative.
• Role of local task forces during lockdown lauded in Mizoram.
• 11 districts of Nagaland sanctioned Rs 5 lakh each under NSDMA in addition to earlier approved Rs 31 lakh.
• A virus research lab under provisions of ICMR will be set up at Gangtok.
• No COVID positive case reported so far in Tripura
WEST REGION
• Total number of Covid-19 positive cases in Gujarat rose to 144, after 16 new cases were detected, the state's Health and Family Welfare Department said on Monday. Eleven cases have been reported from Ahmedabad, followed by two in Vadodara and one each from Patan, Mehsana and Surat.
• Maharashtra State Health Department on Monday confirmed 33 new coronavirus positive cases in Maharashtra, taking the total number of COVID-19 cases to 781 in the state.
• 42 doctors & 50 other medical staff of D Y Patil Medical College Hospital in Pune put under quarantine after an accident patient being treated here was found positive for Covid -19.
• Eight more people have tested positive for coronavirus in Rajasthan, including six who had attended the TablighiJamaat event in Delhi, according to the Health Department of Rajasthan. Meanwhile the state government has launched a Facebook chatbot to give detailed and up-to-date information about Covid-19.
• Chhattisgarh now has only one active Covid 19 positive case. 9 out of 10 patients have since been cured and discharged.
• Goa fisheries Department has allowed sale of fish in the state from today with certain riders, including strict implementation of social distancing guidelines. The fish sale had stopped since the announcement of the lockdown.
SOUTH REGION
• Kerala: 1st Covidcase from Kollam District recovers and leave hospital; a Keralite died in UK due to Covid today.
• Tamilnadu : 86 new cases and 2 deaths yesterday; total deaths 5; total cases 571; Max cases in Chennai(98). Cases in Coimbatore increased by 29 on Sunday to 58.
• Karnataka : 12 new cases yesterday; Mysore 7, Bangalore 2 &Bagalkot 2; total cases 151; deaths 4; recovered
• Andhra Pradesh : Total +ve cases 266 till now; 243 connected to Delhi meet. Verification of primary contacts of Delhi meet attendees almost over. Lockdown made more stringent in Kurnool because of increasing +vecases.
• Telangana : 6 more cases reported from Suryapet; total rises to 340. State deploys automated 'COVID-19 Monitoring System App' to monitor and provide real-time analytics. Whataspp groups of local police and medical staff being created to deal with attacks on healthcare workers.
Fact Check on #Covid19

PIB Headquarters
নুমিৎ খুদিংগী ফোংবা পি আই বীগী কোভিদ-১৯ বুল্লেতিন
06 APR 2020 6:43PM by PIB Imphal
হেল্থ অমসুং ফেমিলি ৱেলফিয়ার মিনিস্ত্রিদগী কোভিদ-১৯গী খ্বাইদগী নৌবা পাউ
হৌজিক ফাওবদা মীওই 4067 কোভিদ-১৯কী কেস লৈরে অমসুং লৈবাক অসিদা মীওই 109 শিরে । মীওই ২91 নাবা ফবদগী ময়ুমদা হনখ্রে । হৌজিক ফংলিবা দেতাগী মতুংইন্না, অপুনবা কেসশিংগী মনুংদা চাদা ৭৬না নুপী অমসুং চাদা ২৪না নুপীনি । চহি মতাংগী ওইনা য়েংবদা, চাদা ৪৭না চহি ৪০গী মখাদা লৈবশিংনি , চাদা ৩৪না চহি ৪০ অমসুং চহি ৬০গী কাংলুপ অমসুং চাদা ১৯না চহি ৬০ অমসুং মথক্কী মীওইশিংনি ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611676
পি এমনা কেন্দ্রগী মন্ত্রীশিংগা ৱারি শানখি ; কোভিদ-১৯গী লানফমদা পুক্নিং থৌগৎপা, খাংবা কনবা অমসুং মীকুপ-নাহুম শিংবগী মরুওইবা পনখি
গরিব কলয়ান য়োজনাগী কান্নবশিং বেনিফিসরিশিংদা য়ৌহন্নবা থবক পায়খৎনবা অমসুং লেপ্তনা য়েংশিন্নবা মরী লৈনবা মিনিস্ত্রিশিংদা প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা তকশিনখি । মহাক্না হায়খি মিনিস্তরশিংনা রাজ্য অমসুং জিলা থাক্কী লৈঙাকশিংগা লেপ্তনা পাউ ফাওনগদবনি অমসুং জিলা থাক্কী থৌরাং তৌগদবনি । মিনিস্তরশিংনা ললোন-ইতিক লেপ্তনা পাংথোক্নবা থৌরাং তৌগদবনি অমসুং কোভিদ-১৯না শেন-থুমদা পীগদবা চৈথেং লালগী মওংদা থেংনগদবনি ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611614
কোভিদ-১৯ থেংন্নবা চহি অনি(২০২০-২১ অমসুং ২০২১-২২) এম পি এল এ দি এস শীজিন্নদবা মন্ত্রীমন্দলনা অয়াবা পীরে
কোভিদ-১৯ শন্দোরকপা থিংনবা সরকারনা পায়খৎলিবা থবকশিংগী শরুক অমা ওইনা প্রধান মন্ত্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা লুচিংবা কেন্দ্রগী মন্ত্রীমন্দলনা চহি অনি(২০২০-২১ অমসুং ২০২১-২২) এম পি এল এ দি এস শীজিন্নদবা অয়াবা পীরে । হায়রিবা ফন্দশিং অসি লৈবাক অসিদা কোভিদ-১৯ থেংন্নবা পায়খৎলিবা থবকশিংদা শীজিন্নগনি ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611674
লৈবাক শীনবা থুংনা মেদিকেল ওক্সিজেন অপনবা য়াওদনা ফংহন্নবা অখন্নবা থবক পায়খৎনবা হোম মিনিস্ত্রিনা রাজ্যশিংদা অইবা ওইনা খঙহনখ্রে
লৈবাক শীনবা থুংনা মেদিকেল ওক্সিজেন অপনবা য়াওদনা ফংহন্নবা অখন্নবা থবক পায়খৎনবা হোম সেক্রেতরিনা রাজ্যশিংগী চীফ সেক্রেতরিশিংদা অইবা ওইনা খঙহনখ্রে । লৈবাক অসিদা কোভিদ-১৯ লাইচৎ শন্দোরকপদগী মেদিকেল ওক্সিজেন মরাং কাইনা ফংহনবা হায়বদি তঙাইফদবা অমা ওইরে অমসুং মেদিকেল ওক্সিজেন অসি লৈবাক অসিগী অমসুং দব্লিউ ঐচ ওগী তঙাইফদবা হিদাকশিংগী মনুংচল্লে ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611693
কোভিদ-১৯ লাকপা অসিদা মহৈরোইশিংগী পুক্নিং-ৱাখলগী ফিবম ফনা লৈহন্নবা য়ু জি সিনা চেকশিনৱা পীরি
কোভিদ-১৯না হৌজিক শিংনরক্লিবা ফিবম অসিদা, মহৈরোইশিংগী পুক্নিং-ৱাখলগী ফিবম ফনা লৈহন্নবা থবক পায়খৎনবা মিনিস্ত্রিগী মখাদা লৈবা ওতোনোমস ইন্সতিতুসনশিংগী মকোকশিংদা য়ুনিয়ন ঐচ আর দি মিনিস্তরনা পাউতাক পীখি । মসিগী মতুংইন্না, মহৈরোইশিংগী ৱাখল নুংঙাইনা লৈনবা, সাইকোসোসিয়েলগী ৱাফমশিংগী থবক লৌখৎনবা য়ুনিভর্সিতি অমসুং কোলেজশিংদা য়ু জি সিনা হায়জখি ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611602
লৈবাক্কী মফম কয়াদা ঙসি ফাওবদা তন ১৮৪গী মেদিকেল কার্গোশিং পুনবা লাইফলাইন উরান ফ্লাইত ১৩২ মথৌ তৌখি
মনুংহুঞ্জিনবা অমসুং চীংগী মফমশিং য়াওনা লৈবাক অসিগী মফম কয়াদা মেদিকেল কার্গোশিং পুনবা সিবিল এভিয়েসন মিনিস্ত্রিনা লাইফলাইন উরানগী মখাদা ফ্লাইত ১৩২ মথৌ তৌখি ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611600
কোভিদ-১৯ লাইচৎ মনুংদা এন সি সি কেদেৎশিং মীয়ামগী মতেং পাংবা হৌরে
কোভিদ-১৯ লাইচৎ থেংননবা সিবিল অমসুং পুলিসকী লৈঙাক্না নেসনেল কেদেৎ কোরগী সেনিয়র দিবিজনগী কেদেৎশিং শীজিন্নবা হৌরে ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611630
ভাইরসশিং শন্দোরকপা থিংনবা জে এন সি এ এস আরনা ভরসেতাইল কোত্তিং পুথোক্লে
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611637
রেলৱেজনা কোচ ২৫০০ আইসোলেসন কোচশিং ওইনা ওন্থোক্লে; অথুবদা রেলৱেজনা পান্দমগী তঙ্খাই অমা ফংবা ঙমখি
কোচ ২৫০০ শেমদোক্তুনা , অথু-অকায়গী ওইনা আইসোলেসন বেদ ৪০০০০ হৌজিক থৌরাং তৌরে । নোংমদা ভারত রেলৱেজনা কোচ ৩৭৫ ওন্থোকপগী থবক পায়খৎলি । থবক অসি লৈবাক অসিগী মফম ১৩৩দা পাংথোক্লি ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611539
প্রধান মন্ত্রীগা অস্ত্রেলিয়াগী প্রধান মন্ত্রীগা তেলিফোন্দা ৱারি শানখি
লুচিংবা অনিনা কোভিদ-১৯ লাইচৎ অমসুং মখোয়গী সরকারশিংনা পায়খৎলিবা থবকশিংগী মতাংদা ৱারি শানখি । মসিগী হকশেলগী অৱাবা ফিবম অসিদা নাকল অনিগী খঙজবা থবকশিং শরুক য়ামিনবা অমসুং রিছর্সকী থবকশিং মতেং পীনবা হায়না মখোয়না য়ানখি ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611553
কোভিদ-১৯গী মতাংদা পাউ লান্না শন্দোকপগী ভাইরস অসি খুদক্ত থিংউ : ভাইস প্রসিদেন্ত
ভারতকী ভাইস প্রসিদেন্ত এম ভেনকিয়া নাইদুনা হায়খি লান্না থাজবা অমসুং তোকঙানা ভারতনা কোভিদ-১৯গী মায়োক্ত থেংনরিবা ঐখোয়গী লাল অসি শোন্থহনবা ঙম্লোই ,মরুওইনা সোসিয়েল মেদিয়া অসি ভাইরস অমা ওইনা য়েংশিনবা দরকার ওইরে ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611547
ভুবনেশ্বরদা লৈবা কোভিদ-১৯ হোস্পিতালগী ফন্দ কোয়েল ইন্দিয়াগী সবসিদিয়ারি এম সি এলনা পুথোক্লগনি
লৈবাক অসিগী অনিশুবা খ্বাইদগী চাউবা কোভিদ-১০গী ভুবনেশ্বরদা লৈবা কোভিদ-১৯ হোস্পিতালগী ফন্দ মহানদি কোয়েলফিল্ড লিমিতেদনা পুথোক্লগনি অমসুং অনাবশিং লায়েংনবা এম সি এলনা লুপা ক্রোর ৭.৩১ খুদক্কী ওইনা কাইথোক্লে হায়না কোয়েল অমসুং মাইন্স মিনিস্তর প্রালহাদ জোসিনা ভিদিও কনফরেন্স তৌদুনা হোস্পিতাল শঙ্গাবা থৌরমদা হায়খি ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611583
কোভিদ-১৯ য়েংশিন্নবা কম্মান্দ অমসুং কন্ত্রোল সেন্তরদা স্মার্দ সিতি মিসন ইন্তেগ্রেতেদ দেতা দাসবোর্দ শীজিন্নরি
মখোয়গী সহরশিংগী তোঙান তোঙানবা মফমশিংদা কোরোনাভাইরসকী খ্বাইদগী নৌবা পাউ ফংহন্নবা দেতা এনালিস্তশিং অমসুং দেতা এক্সপার্তশিংনা পুথোকপা ইন্তেগ্রেতেদ দেতা দাসবোর্দশিং পুনে, সুরত, বেঙ্গালুরু অমসুং তুমাকুরু স্মার্দ সিতিশিংনা শীজিন্নরি ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611592
নৌনা লিংখৎপা রেলৱেজ সেন্ত্রেলাইজ কন্ত্রোল ওফিসনা য়াম্না য়াংনা পাউখুমশিং পীরে
কম্মুনিকেসন অমসুং ফিদবেক মফম মরিদা রেলৱেজ কন্ত্রোল ওফিসনা ২৪x৭ য়েংশিল্লি-মসিগী হেল্পলাইনশিংদি ১৩৯, ১৩৮, সোসিয়েল মেদিয়া(তুইতর) অমসুং ই-মেল(railmadad@rb.railnet.gov.in)নি । মসিদা অথিংবা মনুংদা রেলৱেজগী ওফিসিয়েলশিংগা মীয়ামগা লেপ্তনা পাউ ফাওনবা ঙমহনগনি ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611565
অহানবা নুমিৎ মঙাদা ‘স্ত্রানদেদ ইন ইন্দিয়া’ পোরতেলদা লৈবাক্কী মফম কয়াদগী মপান লৈবাকশিংগী লমকোয়বা মীওই ৭৬৯ রেজিস্তার তৌরকখি
মালেমগী কোভিদ-১৯ লাইচৎনা মরম ওইদুনা ভারতনা অথিংবা থমখিবদগী ভারতকী মফম কয়াদা পন্দুনা লৈরিবা মপান লৈবাকশিংগী লমকোয়বশিং মতেং পাংনবা অমসুং মশক খঙদোক্নবা ভারত সরকারগী তুরিজম মিনিস্ত্রিনা পোরতেল (www.strandedinindia.com) হাংদোক্লে ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611529
হিথাংফমশিং অমসুং সিপ্পিং মিনিস্ত্রিগী পি এস য়ুশিংগী ইমপ্লোয়িশিংনা পি এম –কিয়ারস ফন্দদা লুপা ক্রোর ৭ মতেং পাংখি
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611534
হিথাংফমশিং অমসুং সিপ্পিং মিনিস্ত্রিগী পি এস য়ুশিংনা সি এস আর ফন্দ ওইনা লুপা ক্রোর ৫২ পি এম-কিয়ারস ফন্দা মতেং পাংখি
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611533
ওনলাইনদা লাইরিক তাকপী-তম্বীবগী মতাংদা কেন্দ্রিয়া বিদ্যলায়া সঙ্গথান্না থবক কয়া পায়খৎলে
ওনলাইন অমসুং দিজিতেল মওংদা মহৈরোইশিংদা লাইরিক তাকপীনবা কেন্দ্রিয়া বিদ্যলায়া সঙ্গথান্না থবক কয়া পায়খৎলে । মহৈরোইশিং মখোয়গী লাইরিক্ত মাইওনশিন্নবা থবক পায়খৎনবা মসিগী রিজনেল ওফিসশিংদা খঙহনখ্রে ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611436
উপ-রাস্ত্রপতি ভাবন্দা ভাইস প্রসিদেন্ত অমসুং লোয়নবী থাউমৈশিং থানখি
ঐখোয়গী অপুনবগী থৌনা উৎতুনা নোভেল কোরোনাভাইরসকী অমম্বা অমসুং অৱাবা কোকহন্নবা প্রধান মন্ত্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা পায়খৎলিবা থয়ক অসিদা অমতা ওইবগী শক্তি অদু উৎপগীদমক ভাইস প্রসিদেন্তনা ভারতকী মীয়াম থাগৎখি ।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1611481
https://pbs.twimg.com/profile_banners/231033118/1584354869/1500x500