Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of PM’s address at the inauguration of International Conference of Agricultural Economists
03 AUG 2024 12:03PM by PIB Delhi
Minister of Agriculture and Farmers' Welfare, Shri Shivraj Singh Chouhan, President of the International Conference of Agricultural Economics, Dr. Matin Qaim, Member of NITI Aayog, Shri Ramesh ji, agriculture scientists from Bharat and other countries, our colleagues from various universities involved in research, experts and stakeholders associated with the agriculture sector, ladies and gentlemen,
I am happy that the ICAE conference is being held again in Bharat after 65 years. You have come to Bharat from different countries around the world. I welcome you on behalf of Bharat’s 120 million farmers. I welcome you on behalf of Bharat’s over 30 million women farmers. I welcome you on behalf of the country's 30 million fishermen. I welcome you on behalf of the country's over 80 million livestock keepers. You are in a country with 550 million animals. I welcome you to Bharat, the agricultural and animal-loving country.
Friends,
Bharat is as ancient as our beliefs and experiences regarding agriculture and food. And science and logic have been given priority in Indian agricultural tradition. Today, there is so much concern around the world regarding food and nutrition. But thousands of years ago, it was said in our scriptures - अन्नं हि भूतानां ज्येष्ठम्, तस्मात् सर्वौषधं उच्यते।। This means, among all substances, food is the best, and hence, food is considered the root of all medicines. We have a whole Ayurvedic science of using our food with medicinal properties. This traditional knowledge system is a part of the social life of Bharat.
Friends,
This is ancient Indian wisdom regarding life and food, and agriculture in Bharat has developed based on this wisdom. About 2,000 years ago, a scripture named ‘Krishi Parashara’ was written in Bharat, which is a heritage of all human history. It is a comprehensive document on scientific farming, and its translated version is also available. This scripture elaborates on various topics such as the influence of celestial bodies on agriculture, types of clouds, methods of measuring and forecasting rainfall, rainwater harvesting, organic manure, livestock care, seed protection, and storage. Continuing this legacy, a strong ecosystem of education and research related to agriculture has been established in Bharat. The Indian Council of Agricultural Research alone has over a hundred research institutions. There are more than 500 colleges in Bharat for studying agriculture and related subjects. Bharat has over 700 Krishi Vigyan Kendras (agricultural science centres) that help deliver new technology to farmers.
Friends,
Another specialty of Indian agriculture is that we still plan everything considering the six seasons. Our country has its unique characteristics within fifteen agro-climatic zones. Farming changes if you travel a few hundred kilometres in Bharat. Farming in the plains is different, farming in the Himalayas is different, farming in the deserts is different, farming in areas with less water is different, and farming in the coastal belt is different. This diversity makes Bharat a beacon of hope for global food security.
Friends
The last time the ICAE conference was held here, Bharat had just gained independence. It was a challenging time for Bharat’s food security and agriculture. Today, Bharat is a food surplus country. Today, Bharat is the largest producer of milk, pulses, and spices. Bharat is the second-largest producer of food grains, fruits, vegetables, cotton, sugar, tea, and farmed fish. There was a time when Bharat’s food security was a matter of global concern. Now is the time when Bharat is engaged in providing solutions for global food security and global nutrition security. Therefore, Bharat’s experiences are invaluable for discussing topics like 'food system transformation.' This will especially benefit the Global South.
Friends,
Bharat prioritizes the welfare of humanity as a ‘Vishwa Bandhu’ (global friend). Bharat presented the vision of 'One Earth, One Family, and One Future' during the G-20. Bharat also gave the mantra of 'Mission LiFE,' which emphasizes an environmentally-friendly lifestyle. Bharat started the 'One Earth-One Health’ Initiative as well. We cannot view human, animal, and plant health separately. Whatever challenges being faced by sustainable agriculture and food systems today can only be tackled with a holistic approach of 'One Earth, One Family, and One Future.'
Friends,
Agriculture is at the centre of our economic policy. About ninety per cent of families in our country have very little land. These small farmers are the biggest strength of Bharat’s food security. The same situation exists in many developing countries in Asia. Therefore, Bharat’s model can be beneficial for many countries. For example, sustainable farming is one area where we are promoting large-scale chemical-free natural farming in Bharat, and we have seen very positive results. This year’s Budget also places a significant focus on sustainable farming and climate-resilient farming. We are developing an entire ecosystem to support our farmers. Bharat emphasizes research and development related to climate-resilient crops. In the last ten years, we have provided nearly 1900 new climate-resilient varieties to our farmers. This benefits Indian farmers. There are some varieties of rice in our country which require 25 per cent less water compared to traditional varieties. In recent years, black rice has emerged as a superfood in our country. The black rice of Manipur, Assam, and Meghalaya is appreciated for its medicinal value. Bharat is equally eager to share these experiences with the global community.
Friends,
Water scarcity, climate change, and nutrition are significant challenges in today’s time. Bharat has solutions for these challenges. Bharat is the world’s largest producer of millets, which the world calls superfood, and we have identified it as 'Shree Anna.' It works on the principle of minimum water, maximum production. Bharat’s various superfoods can play a significant role in addressing the global nutrition problem. Bharat wants to share this basket of superfoods with the world. Additionally, the entire world celebrated the International Year of Millets at Bharat’s initiative last year.
Friends,
In the past decade, we have made numerous efforts to connect farming with modern technology. Today, a farmer can use soil health cards to know what to grow. They can run pumps with solar power and earn from solar farming on wasteland. They can sell their produce through e-NAM, the digital agriculture market of Bharat. They use the Kisan Credit Card and ensure the security of their crops through the Pradhan Mantri Fasal Bima Yojana (Prime Minister’s Crop Insurance Scheme). From farmers to agritech start-ups, from natural farming to farm stays and farm-to-table arrangements, agriculture and related sectors in Bharat are continually being formalized. In the last ten years, we have connected 90 lakh hectares of farmland to micro-irrigation. Our ethanol blending program is benefiting both agriculture and the environment. We are rapidly moving towards the target of 20 per cent ethanol blending in petrol.
Friends,
We are extensively using digital technology in the agriculture sector in Bharat. Through the PM-Kisan Samman Nidhi, money is transferred to the bank accounts of 10 crore farmers in just 30 seconds with a click. We are building digital public infrastructure for digital crop surveys. This will help our farmers receive real-time information who can then make data-driven decisions. This initiative will benefit crores of farmers and improve their economic status. The government is also running a major campaign to digitize land records. Farmers will be given a digital identification number for their land. We are rapidly promoting the use of drones in agriculture. Women, our ‘Drone Didis,’ are being given command of farming done with drones. All these steps will benefit Indian farmers and strengthen global food security.
Friends,
You will all have detailed discussions here in the next five days. I am particularly delighted to see the large participation of women and youth. Everyone will be keenly watching your ideas. I hope that this conference will help us find ways to connect the world with sustainable agri-food systems. We will learn from each other and teach each other.
Friends,
Since you are associated with the agricultural world, I feel compelled to share one more piece of information with you. I am not aware of any farmer's statue anywhere in the world. We have heard about the Statue of Liberty as the tallest statue in the world. But all my colleagues in the agricultural world will be pleased to know that the world’s tallest statue is of Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel in Bharat, who awakened the strength of farmers and connected them with the mainstream of the freedom movement of Bharat. It is twice the height of the Statue of Liberty and is of a farmer leader. Another special feature is that when this statue was made, farmers from six lakh villages in Bharat were asked to give a piece of the iron tool they used in their fields. Iron tools used in fields from six lakh villages were brought, melted, and the iron was used in the statue of the world’s tallest farmer leader. I truly believe that the great honour given to this son of a farmer in this country has perhaps not happened anywhere else in the world. I am confident that since you are here, you will be attracted to see the Statue of Unity, the world’s tallest statue. Once again, I extend my best wishes to all of you!
Thank you!
DISCLAIMER: This is the approximate translation of PM’s speech. Original speech was delivered in Hindi.

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
زرعی ماہرین اقتصادیات کی بین الاقوامی کانفرنس کے افتتاح کے موقع پر وزیر اعظم کے خطاب کا متن
03 AUG 2024 12:03PM by PIB Delhi
زراعت اور کسانوں کی بہبود کے وزیر جناب شیوراج سنگھ چوہان، زرعی اقتصادیات کی بین الاقوامی کانفرنس کے صدر ڈاکٹر متین کیم، نیتی آیوگ کے رکن جناب رمیش جی، ہندوستان اور دیگر ممالک کے زرعی سائنسدان، تحقیق، زراعت کے شعبے سے وابستہ مختلف یونیورسٹیوں کے ہمارے ساتھی۔ ماہرین اور شراکت دار ، خواتین و حضرات،
مجھے خوشی ہے کہ یہ آئی سی اے ای کانفرنس 65 سال بعد ہندوستان میں دوبارہ منعقد ہو رہی ہے۔ آپ دنیا کے مختلف ممالک سے ہندوستان آئے ہیں۔ ہندوستان کے 120 ملین کسانوں کی جانب سے خوش آمدید۔ ہندوستان کی 30 ملین سے زیادہ خواتین کسانوں کی جانب سے خوش آمدید۔ ملک کے 30 کروڑ ماہی گیروں کی جانب سے آپ کا خیر مقدم ہے۔ ملک کے 80 ملین سے زیادہ مویشی پالنے والوں کی جانب سے آپ کا استقبال ہے۔ آپ ایسے ملک میں ہیں جہاں 550 ملین مویشی ہیں۔ ہندوستان میں خوش آمدید، ایک زرعی ملک، جانوروں سے محبت کرنے والوں، مبارک ہو۔
دوستو
ہندوستان جتنا قدیم ہے، زراعت اور خوراک کے حوالے سے ہمارے عقائد اور تجربات بھی اتنے ہی قدیم ہیں۔ اور ہندوستانی زرعی روایت میں سائنس اور منطق کو ترجیح دی گئی ہے۔ آج دنیا میں خوراک اور غذائیت کے حوالے سے بہت زیادہ تشویش پائی جاتی ہے۔ لیکن ہزاروں سال پہلے یہ ہمارے صحیفوں میں کہا گیا ہے – اننم ہےبھوتنام جیشٹھم، تسمت سرووشدھم اوچیت۔ یعنی خوراک کو تمام مادوں میں سب سے افضل قرار دیا گیا ہے، اسی لیے خوراک کو تمام ادویات کی صورت اور اصل کہا گیا ہے۔ ہمارے کھانے کو دواؤں کے اثرات کے ساتھ استعمال کرنے کی پوری آیورویدک سائنس ہے۔ یہ روایتی علمی نظام ہندوستان کی سماجی زندگی کا ایک حصہ ہے۔
دوستو
زندگی اور خوراک کے حوالے سے یہ ہزاروں سال پہلے کی ہندوستانی حکمت ہے۔ ہندوستان میں زراعت نے اسی حکمت کی بنیاد پر ترقی کی ہے۔ کرشی پراشر نامی کتاب جو کہ ہندوستان میں تقریباً 2 ہزار سال پہلے لکھی گئی تھی، پوری انسانی تاریخ کا ورثہ ہے۔ یہ سائنسی کاشتکاری کی ایک جامع دستاویز ہے، جس کا ترجمہ شدہ ورژن بھی اب دستیاب ہے۔ اس کتاب میں زراعت پر سیاروں اور برجوں کے اثرات... بادلوں کی اقسام... بارش کی پیمائش اور پیشین گوئی کا طریقہ، بارش کے پانی کی ذخیرہ اندوزی... نامیاتی کھادیں... جانوروں کی دیکھ بھال، بیجوں کی حفاظت کیسے کریں، اسٹوریج کیسے کی جائے... اس کتاب میں ایسے بہت سے موضوعات کو تفصیل سے بیان کیا گیا ہے۔ اس وراثت کو آگے بڑھاتے ہوئے، ہندوستان میں زراعت سے متعلق تعلیم اور تحقیق کا ایک مضبوط ماحولیاتی نظام موجود ہے۔ خود انڈین کونسل آف ایگریکلچر ریسرچ میں سو سے زیادہ تحقیقی ادارے ہیں۔ زراعت اور متعلقہ مضامین پڑھنے کے لیے ہندوستان میں 500 سے زیادہ کالج ہیں۔ ہندوستان میں 700 سے زیادہ زرعی سائنس مراکز ہیں، جو کسانوں کو نئی ٹیکنالوجی فراہم کرنے میں مدد کرتے ہیں۔
دوستو
ہندوستانی زراعت کی ایک اور خاصیت ہے۔ آج بھی ہندوستان میں ہم چھ موسموں کو ذہن میں رکھتے ہوئے ہر چیز کی منصوبہ بندی کرتے ہیں۔ یہاں کے پندرہ زرعی موسمیاتی زون کی اپنی خاصیت ہے۔ اگر آپ ہندوستان میں چند سو کلومیٹر کا سفر کرتے ہیں تو کاشتکاری بدل جاتی ہے۔ میدانی علاقوں میں کاشتکاری الگ ہے... ہمالیہ میں کھیتی باڑی الگ ہے... صحرا میں کھیتی باڑی الگ ہے... خشک صحرا الگ ہے... جہاں پانی کم ہے وہاں کاشتکاری الگ ہے... اور ساحلی پٹی میں کھیتی مختلف ہے۔ ۔ یہ تنوع ہندوستان کو عالمی غذائی تحفظ کے لیے امید کی کرن بناتا ہے۔
دوستو
پچھلی بار جب یہاں آئی سی اے ای کانفرنس منعقد ہوئی تھی، ہندوستان کو نئی آزادی ملی تھی۔ ہندوستان کی غذائی تحفظ اور ہندوستان کی زراعت کے حوالے سے یہ ایک مشکل وقت تھا۔ آج ہندوستان فوڈ سرپلس ملک ہے۔ آج بھارت دودھ، دالوں اور مسالوں کا سب سے بڑا پیدا کرنے والا ملک ہے۔ ہندوستان غذائی اجناس، پھلوں، سبزیوں، کپاس، چینی، چائے، زرعی مچھلیوں کا دوسرا سب سے بڑا پیدا کرنے والا ملک ہے... ایک وقت تھا جب ہندوستان کی غذائی تحفظ دنیا کے لیے تشویش کا باعث تھا۔ آج وہ وقت ہے جب ہندوستان عالمی غذائی تحفظ ، گلوبل نیوٹریشن سیکورٹی کے حل فراہم کرنے میں مصروف ہے۔ اس لیے 'فوڈ سسٹم ٹرانسفارمیشن' جیسے موضوع پر بحث کرنے میں ہندوستان کے تجربات قابل قدر ہیں۔ یہ یقینی طور پر عالمی جنوب کے لیے بہت فائدہ مند ثابت ہوگا۔
دوستو
ایک عالمی بھائی کے طور پر، ہندوستان انسانیت کی فلاح و بہبود کو سب سے زیادہ اہمیت دیتا ہے۔ جی -20 کے دوران، ہندوستان نے 'ایک زمین، ایک خاندان، اور ایک مستقبل' کا وژن پیش کیا تھا۔ ہندوستان نے ماحول کو بچانے والے طرز زندگی کا منتر یعنی مشن لائف بھی دیا ۔ ہندوستان نے 'ایک زمین ایک صحت' پہل بھی شروع کی۔ ہم انسانوں، جانوروں اور پودوں کی صحت کو الگ الگ نہیں دیکھ سکتے۔ آج جو بھی چیلنج پائیدار زراعت اور خوراک کے نظام کو درپیش ہیں، ان سے صرف 'ایک زمین، ایک خاندان، اور ایک مستقبل' کے جامع نقطہ نظر سے نمٹا جا سکتا ہے۔
دوستو
زراعت ہماری اقتصادی پالیسی کا مرکز ہے۔ یہاں نوے فیصد خاندان ایسے ہیں جن کے پاس زمین بہت کم ہے۔ یہ چھوٹے کسان ہندوستان کی غذائی تحفظ کی سب سے بڑی طاقت ہیں۔ ایشیا کے کئی ترقی پذیر ممالک میں یہی صورتحال ہے۔ اس لیے ہندوستان کا ماڈل کئی ممالک کے لیے کارآمد ثابت ہو سکتا ہے۔ ایک مثال پائیدار کاشتکاری ہے۔ ہندوستان میں، ہم بڑے پیمانے پر کیمیکل سے پاک قدرتی کھیتی کو فروغ دے رہے ہیں۔ بہت اچھے نتائج دیکھنے کو ملے ہیں۔ اس سال کے بجٹ میں پائیدار کاشتکاری اور موسمیاتی لچکدار کاشتکاری پر بھی بہت زیادہ توجہ دی گئی ہے۔ ہم اپنے کسانوں کی مدد کے لیے ایک مکمل ماحولیاتی نظام تیار کر رہے ہیں۔ موسمیاتی لچکدار فصلوں سے متعلق تحقیق اور ترقی پر ہندوستان کا زور ہے۔ پچھلے 10 سالوں میں، ہم نے اپنے کسانوں کو تقریباً 19 سو نئی موسمیاتی لچکدار اقسام دی ہیں۔ ہندوستانی کسان بھی اس کا فائدہ اٹھا رہے ہیں۔ ہمارے پاس چاول کی کچھ اقسام بھی ہیں جن کو روایتی اقسام کے مقابلے پچیس فیصد کم پانی کی ضرورت ہوتی ہے۔ حالیہ برسوں میں، ہمارے ملک میں کالے چاول ایک سپر فوڈ کے طور پر ابھرے ہیں۔ یہاں، منی پور، آسام اور میگھالیہ کے کالے چاول کو اس کی ادویاتی قدر کی وجہ سے پسند کیا جا رہا ہے، ہندوستان بھی اپنے تجربات کو عالمی برادری کے ساتھ شیئر کرنے کے لیے اتنا ہی بے چین ہے۔
دوستو
آج کے دور میں پانی کی کمی اور موسمیاتی تبدیلی کے ساتھ ساتھ غذائیت بھی ایک بڑا چیلنج ہے۔ اس کا حل بھارت کے پاس بھی ہے۔ بھارت دنیا میں جوار پیدا کرنے والا سب سے بڑا ملک ہے۔ جسے دنیا سپر فوڈ کہتی ہے اور ہم نے اسے شری ان کی شناخت دی ہے۔ وہ کم از کم پانی، زیادہ سے زیادہ پیداوار کے اصول پر کام کرتے ہیں۔ ہندوستان کے مختلف سپر فوڈ عالمی غذائیت کے مسئلے کو حل کرنے میں بڑا کردار ادا کر سکتے ہیں۔ ہندوستان اپنے سپر فوڈ کی اس ٹوکری کو دنیا کے ساتھ بانٹنا چاہتا ہے۔ نیز، ہندوستان کی پہل پر، گزشتہ سال پوری دنیا نے بین الاقوامی جوار سال منایا۔
دوستو
پچھلی دہائی میں ہم نے کاشتکاری کو جدید ٹیکنالوجی سے جوڑنے کی بہت کوششیں کی ہیں۔ آج، ایک کسان سوائل ہیلتھ کارڈز کی مدد سے جان سکتا ہے کہ کیا اگانا ہے۔ وہ شمسی توانائی کی مدد سے پمپ چلاتا ہے اور ویسٹ لینڈ میں سولر فارمنگ سے بھی کماتا ہے۔ وہ ای-نیم کے ذریعہ اپنی پیداوار بیچ سکتا ہے، یعنی ہندوستان کی ڈیجیٹل زرعی مارکیٹ، وہ کسان کریڈٹ کارڈ استعمال کرتا ہے۔ وہ پردھان منتری فصل بیمہ یوجنا کے ذریعہ اپنی فصلوں کے تحفظ کو یقینی بناتا ہے۔ کسانوں سے لے کر ایگریٹیک اسٹارٹ اپ تک، قدرتی کھیتی سے لے کر فارم اسٹے اور فارم سے میز تک کے انتظامات، زراعت اور متعلقہ شعبے ہندوستان میں مسلسل باضابطہ ہو رہے ہیں۔ صرف پچھلے دس سالوں میں ہم نے نوے لاکھ ہیکٹر کاشتکاری کو مائیکرو آبپاشی سے جوڑا ہے۔ ہمارے ایتھنول ملاوٹ کے پروگرام سے کاشتکاری اور ماحول دونوں کو فائدہ ہو رہا ہے۔ ہم پٹرول میں 20 فیصد ایتھنول ملاوٹ کے ہدف کی طرف تیزی سے آگے بڑھ رہے ہیں۔
دوستو
ہندوستان میں، ہم زراعت کے شعبے میں ڈیجیٹل ٹیکنالوجی کا بھرپور استعمال کر رہے ہیں۔ پی ایم کسان سمان ندھی کے ذریعہ ایک کلک پر 30 سیکنڈ میں 10 کروڑ کسانوں کے بینک کھاتوں میں رقم منتقل کی جاتی ہے۔ ہم ڈیجیٹل فصل سروے کے لیے ڈیجیٹل پبلک انفراسٹرکچر بنا رہے ہیں۔ ہمارے کسانوں کو حقیقی وقت کی معلومات ملے گی اور وہ ڈیٹا پر مبنی فیصلے لینے کے قابل ہو جائیں گے۔ ہمارے اس اقدام سے کروڑوں کسانوں کو فائدہ ہوگا اور ان کی معاشی حالت مزید بہتر ہوگی۔ حکومت زمین کی ڈیجیٹلائزیشن کے لیے بھی ایک بڑی مہم چلا رہی ہے۔ کسانوں کو ان کی زمین کا ڈیجیٹل شناختی نمبر بھی دیا جائے گا۔ ہم کھیتی باڑی میں ڈرون کے استعمال کو بھی بہت تیزی سے فروغ دے رہے ہیں۔ ڈرون سے کھیتی باڑی کی کمان خواتین کو دی جا رہی ہے، ہماری ڈرون بہنیں۔ یہ اقدامات جو بھی ہوں، ان سے نہ صرف ہندوستان کے کسانوں کو فائدہ پہنچے گا بلکہ عالمی غذائی تحفظ کو بھی تقویت ملے گی۔
دوستو
آنے والے 5 دنوں میں آپ سب یہاں کھل کر بات کرنے والے ہیں۔ یہاں خواتین اور نوجوانوں کی بڑی تعداد میں شرکت دیکھ کر مجھے زیادہ خوشی ہوئی ہے۔ ہر کوئی آپ کے خیالات پر نظر رکھے گا۔ مجھے امید ہے کہ اس کانفرنس کے ذریعہ ہم دنیا کو پائیدار ایگری فوڈ سسٹم سے جوڑنے کے طریقے تلاش کرنے میں کامیاب ہو جائیں گے۔ ہم ایک دوسرے سے سیکھیں گے اور ایک دوسرے کو سکھائیں گے۔
دوستو
اگر آپ زرعی دنیا سے وابستہ لوگ ہیں تو میں آپ کے سامنے ایک اور معلومات پیش کرنا چاہتا ہوں۔ مجھے نہیں معلوم کہ دنیا میں کہیں بھی کسی کسان کا مجسمہ موجود ہے یا نہیں۔ ہم نے دنیا کے سب سے اونچے مجسمے کے طور پر مجسمہ آزادی کے بارے میں بحثیں سنی ہیں۔ لیکن میری زرعی دنیا کے تمام لوگوں کو یہ جان کر خوشی ہوگی کہ ہندوستان میں تحریک آزادی میں کسانوں کی طاقت کو بیدار کرنے والے اور کسانوں کو تحریک آزادی کے مرکزی دھارے میں شامل کرنے والے عظیم انسان سردار ولبھ بھائی پٹیل کا دنیا کا سب سے اونچا مجسمہ نصب ہے، ہندوستان میں ہے۔ اسٹیچو آف لبرٹی سے اس کی اونچائی دوگنی ہے اور وہ مجسمہ ایک کسان لیڈر کا ہے۔ اور دوسری خاص بات یہ ہے کہ جب یہ مجسمہ بنایا گیا تو ہندوستان کے چھ لاکھ، چھ لاکھ دیہاتوں کے کسانوں سے کہا گیا کہ جو لوہے کے اوزار آپ کھیتوں میں استعمال کرتے ہیں، وہ آپ کے کھیتوں میں بنائے گئے اوزاروں سے ملتے جلتے ہوں۔ کا ٹکڑا کھیتوں میں استعمال ہونے والے لوہے کے اوزار چھ لاکھ دیہاتوں سے لائے گئے، انہیں پگھلا کر کھیتوں میں استعمال ہونے والے لوہے کے اوزاروں کو پگھلا کر دنیا کے سب سے اونچے کسان رہنما کے مجسمے کے اندر استعمال کیا گیا۔ مجھے یقین ہے کہ اس ملک کے کسان بیٹے کو اتنا بڑا اعزاز ملا ہے، شاید دنیا میں کہیں نہیں ہوا ہو گا۔ مجھے یقین ہے کہ اگر آپ آج یہاں آئے ہیں، تو یقیناً آپ اسٹیچو آف یونٹی کو دیکھنے کے لیے متوجہ ہوں گے، جو دنیا کا سب سے اونچا مجسمہ ہے۔ ایک بار پھر میں آپ سب کے لیے نیک خواہشات کا اظہار کرتا ہوں!
شکریہ!