Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of PM’s address to the Indian Community in Vienna, Austria
10 JUL 2024 11:59PM by PIB Delhi
Bharat Mata Ki – Jai!
Bharat Mata Ki – Jai!
Bharat Mata Ki – Jai!
Shall I begin? His Excellency Minister of Economy & Labour of Austria, all my fellow members of the Indian Diaspora, all friends and well-wishers of Bharat, greetings to all of you.
Guten Tag!
Friends,
This is my first visit to Austria. The enthusiasm and excitement I am seeing here is truly amazing. A Prime Minister of Bharat has come here after 41 years. Many of you might not have even been born when a Prime Minister from Bharat last visited here. Do you think this wait has been too long? Well, the wait is over now. Are you happy now? Are you really happy or just telling me? Truly!
And friends,
This wait has ended on a historic occasion. Many of you might not know that Bharat and Austria are celebrating 75 years of their friendship. I extend my heartfelt thanks to Chancellor Karl Nehammer for this wonderful welcome. I also express my gratitude to the Minister of Economy & Labour, Martin Kocher. Your presence here shows how special and important the Indian community is to Austria.
Friends,
Geographically, Bharat and Austria are on opposite sides of the world, but there are many similarities between us. Democracy connects both our countries. Respect for Liberty, Equality, Pluralism, and the rule of law are our shared values. Both our societies are multicultural and multilingual. Celebrating diversity is a part of both our countries' traditions. Elections are a significant medium reflecting these values. Austria is set to have elections in a few months, while Bharat has recently celebrated the festival of democracy with great pride. The world's biggest election has just concluded in Bharat.
Friends,
People around the world are amazed when they hear about elections in Bharat. In the election that concluded a few weeks ago, more than 650 million people cast their votes. This is equivalent to 65 times the population of Austria. Imagine, such a massive election is held, yet the results are declared within a few hours. This is the strength of Bharat’s electoral machinery and our democracy.
Friends,
Hundreds of political parties and more than eight thousand candidates participated in these elections. It was a highly competitive and diverse contest, and the people of Bharat gave their mandate. What was the mandate? After sixty years, a government in Bharat has been given the opportunity to serve for a third consecutive term. We have seen political instability around the world in the post-COVID era. It has not been easy for governments in most countries to survive. It has been a major challenge for the governments to be re-elected. In such a situation, the people of Bharat have trusted me, my party, and the NDA. This mandate is a testament that Bharat desires stability and continuity. This continuity is for the policies and programs of the past ten years. This continuity is for good governance. This continuity is for working with dedication towards grand resolutions.
Friends,
I have always believed that relationships between two countries are not built by governments alone. People's participation is crucial in strengthening these relationships. That's why I consider your role very important for these ties. Decades ago, you made the land of Mozart and strudels your own, but the music and taste of your motherland still reside in your hearts. You have filled the streets of Vienna, Graz, Linz, Innsbruck, Salzburg, and other cities with the colours of Bharat. Whether it is Diwali or Christmas, you celebrate the same with equal enthusiasm. You make, eat and offer both tortes and laddoos with great delight. You cheer for Austria's football team and Bharat’s cricket team with the same passion. You enjoy the coffee here and also fondly remember the tea stalls from your hometown in Bharat.
Friends,
Like Bharat, Austria's history and culture are also very old and magnificent. Our historical connections have benefitted both countries culturally and commercially. About 200 years ago, Sanskrit studies began at the University of Vienna. The establishment of an independent chair for Indology in 1880 further elevated this interest in Sanskrit. Today, I had the opportunity to meet some well-known Indologists here. Their conversations clearly reflected their deep interest in Bharat. Many great Indian personalities have also been dearly loved by Austria. Vienna has hosted many of our greats like Rabindranath Tagore and Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, and Gandhi's disciple Mirabehn spent her last days in Vienna.
Friends,
Our relationship is not just about culture and commerce; science also connects us. Many years ago, our Nobel laureate Sir C.V. Raman gave a lecture at the University of Vienna. Today, I had the opportunity to meet Nobel laureate Anton Zeilinger. Both these great scientists are connected by Quantum. Anton Zeilinger's work in Quantum Computing inspires and encourages the world.
Friends,
Today, there is a lot of discussion about Bharat all over the world. Isn't that so? Everyone wants to know and understand Bharat. You must have experienced this, right? People ask you a lot of questions, don't they? In such a scenario, what is Bharat thinking about? What is Bharat doing? It is important to create a better informed world about Bharat. Bharat represents 1/6th of humanity and contributes almost equally to global growth. For thousands of years, we have been sharing knowledge and expertise with the world. We have not started wars; we can proudly say that Bharat has given Buddha and not ‘yudh’ (wars). When I talk about Buddha, it means that Bharat has always provided peace and prosperity. Therefore, Bharat will continue to strengthen this role in the 21st-century world. Today, when the world sees Bharat as a ‘Vishwa Bandhu’ (global friend), it is a matter of pride for us. You too must feel proud, right?
Friends,
When you read and hear about the rapid changes happening in Bharat, how do you feel? What happens? I am sure, friends, your chest also swells with pride. Bharat is today the 5th largest economy. In 2014, when I took up this service, we were at number 10, not in a negative sense. Today, we have reached number 5. When you hear this, how do you feel? Do you feel proud friends or not? Today, Bharat is growing at a rate of 8%. Do you know what will happen at this speed? Shall I tell you? Today, we are at number 5; we will reach the top 3, and friends, I have promised the citizens that I will take the country to the world's top 3 economies in my third term. Let me tell you, we are not just working to reach the top; our mission is 2047. In 1947, the country gained independence and in 2047, the country will celebrate its centenary. But that century will be the century of a ‘Viksit Bharat’ (Developed India). Bharat will be developed in every way. We are laying the strong foundation of Bharat for the next 1000 years.
Friends,
Bharat is working on an unprecedented scale in education, skills, research, and innovation. Remember this figure... In 10 years, two new colleges have opened in Bharat every day. Shall I tell you more? Every week, a new university has opened. Last year, more than 250 patents were granted every day. Today, Bharat is the third-largest start-up ecosystem in the world. Every 10th unicorn in the world is in Bharat. The total real-time digital transactions happening in the rest of the world are matched by Bharat alone. Our payments are digital, and our processes are also digital. Bharat is moving towards a less paper, less cash, but seamless economy.
Friends,
Today, Bharat is working for the Best, Brightest, Biggest, and Highest milestones. We are preparing Bharat for Industry 4.0 and a green future. The goal of the Green Hydrogen Mission is to achieve net-zero goals by 2070. We are emphasizing green mobility. Austria is also benefiting from Bharat’s unprecedented growth story. Today, over 150 Austrian companies are working in various sectors in Bharat. They are helping to fulfil the infrastructure aspirations of Bharat. Austrian companies are involved in many infra projects like metros, dams, and tunnels in Bharat, and I hope that more companies and investors from here will expand in Bharat in the near future.
Friends,
The number of Indians living in Austria is not very large. But your contribution to Austrian society is commendable. Especially your role in the healthcare sector here is highly appreciated. We Indians are known for our care and compassion. I am glad that you carry these values with you in your profession here. May you all continue to contribute to Austria's development in this way! Once again, I express my gratitude to all of you for coming here in such large numbers and for your enthusiasm and energy. Thank you very much.
Friends,
This first visit to Austria has been very meaningful. Once again, I express my gratitude to the government and the people of Austria. My best wishes to all of you. I am confident that you will break all previous records in celebrating August 15 this time. Will it be? For sure? Say with me...
Bharat Mata Ki – Jai!
Bharat Mata Ki – Jai!
Bharat Mata Ki – Jai!
Vande Mataram!
Vande Mataram!
Vande Mataram!
Vande Mataram!
Vande Mataram!
Vande Mataram!
Vande Mataram!
Vande Mataram!
Vande Mataram!
Vande Mataram!
Thanks a lot!
DISCLAIMER: This is the approximate translation of PM’s speech. Original speech was delivered in Hindi.

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
آسٹریا کے ویانا، میں ہندوستانی برادری سے وزیراعظم کے خطاب کا متن
10 JUL 2024 11:59PM by PIB Delhi
بھارت ماتا کی جئے!
بھارت ماتا کی جئے!
بھارت ماتا کی جئے!
تو میں شروع کروں؟ آسٹریا کے اقتصادیات اور محنت کے عزت مآب وزیر، ہندوستانی ڈائاسپوراکے میرے تمام ساتھیو، ہندوستان کے تمام دوستو، خیر خواہو،آپ سب کونمسکار۔
گٹنٹاگ!
ساتھیو،
یہ میرا آسٹریا کا پہلا دورہ ہے۔ میں یہاں جو جوش اور ولولہ دیکھ رہا ہوں وہ واقعی حیرت انگیز ہے۔ 41 سال بعد کسی ہندوستانی وزیر اعظم کایہاں آنا ہوا ہے۔ آپ میں بہت سے لوگ ہوں گے جن کی پیدائش سے پہلے یہاں کوئی وزیر اعظم آئے تھے۔ آپ کوکیا لگتا ہے کہ یہ انتظار بہت طویل ہو گیا ہے، نا؟ خیر اب یہ انتظار ختم ہوا۔ اب توآپ خوش ہو نا؟ کیا آپ مجھ سے یہ بتانے کے لیے کہہ رہے ہیں کہ آپ واقعی خوش ہیں؟ سچ میں؟
اورساتھیو،
یہ انتظار بھی ایک تاریخی موقع پر ختم ہوا ہے۔ آپ میں سے بہت سے لوگ نہیں جانتے ہوں گے کہ ہندوستان اور آسٹریا اپنی دوستی کے 75 سال منا رہے ہیں۔ میں اس شاندار استقبال کے لیے چانسلر کارل نیہمر کا بہت شکریہ ادا کرتا ہوں۔ میں اقتصادیات اور محنت کے وزیر مارٹن کوکر کا بھی شکریہ ادا کرتا ہوں۔ آپ کا یہاں آنا ظاہر کرتا ہے کہ یہاں آباد ہندوستانی آسٹریا کے لیے کتنے خاص ہیں، کتنےاہم ہیں۔
ساتھیو،
جغرافیائی طور پر، ہندوستان اور آسٹریا دو مختلف سروں پر ہیں، لیکن ہمارے درمیان بہت سی مماثلتیں ہیں۔ جمہوریت ہمارے دونوں ملکوں کو جوڑتی ہے۔ آزادی، مساوات، تکثیریت اور قانون کی حکمرانی کا احترام ہماری مشترکہ اقدار ہیں۔ ہمارے دونوں معاشرے کثیر الثقافتی اور کثیر لسانی ہیں۔ دونوں ملکوں میں، ہمارے معاشرے میں تنوع کو منانا ہم دونوں کی عادت ہے۔ اور ان اقدار کی عکاسی کرنے کا ایک بڑا ذریعہ انتخابات ہیں۔ آسٹریا میں چند ماہ بعد انتخابات ہونے جا رہے ہیں۔ جب کہ ہندوستان میں ہم نے ابھی جمہوریت کا تہوار بڑے دھوم دھام سے منایا ہے۔ ہندوستان میں دنیا کا سب سے بڑا الیکشن اختتام پذیرہواہے۔
ساتھیو،
آج دنیا بھر کے لوگ ہندوستان کے انتخابات کے بارے میں سن کر حیران رہ جاتے ہیں۔ چند ہفتے قبل ختم ہونے والے انتخابات میں 650 ملین سے زائد لوگوں نے اپنے ووٹ کاسٹ کیے ہیں۔ اس کا مطلب ہے شاید 65فیصد اور تصور کریں کہ اتنا بڑا الیکشن ہوتا ہے، لیکن الیکشن کے نتائج چند گھنٹوں میں واضح ہو جاتے ہیں۔ یہ ہندوستان کی انتخابی مشینری اور ہماری جمہوریت کی طاقت ہے۔
ساتھیو،
بھارت میں ان انتخابات میں سینکڑوں سیاسی جماعتوں کے آٹھ ہزار سے زائد امیدواروں نے حصہ لیا۔ اس سطح کا مقابلہ، اتنا متنوع مقابلہ، تب ہی ہوتا ہے جب ملک میں عوام نے اپنا مینڈیٹ دیا ہو۔ اور ملک نے کیا مینڈیٹ دیا؟ ساٹھ سال کے بعدایک حکومت کو مسلسل تیسری بار حکومت کی خدمت کرنے کا موقع ہندوستان میں ملا ہے۔ ہم نے کووڈ کے بعد کے دور میں پوری دنیا میں سیاسی عدم استحکام دیکھا ہے۔ زیادہ تر ممالک میں حکومتوں کے لیے برقرار رہنا آسان نہیں رہا۔ دوبارہ منتخب ہونا ایک طرح سے بڑا چیلنج رہا ہے۔ ایسے میں ہندوستان کے لوگوں نے مجھ پر، میری پارٹی، این ڈی اے پر بھروسہ کیا۔ یہ مینڈیٹ اس بات کا بھی ثبوت ہے کہ ہندوستان استحکام چاہتا ہے، ہندوستان تسلسل چاہتا ہے۔ یہ پچھلے 10 سالوں کی پالیسیوں اور پروگراموں کا تسلسل ہے۔ یہ گڈ گورننس کا تسلسل ہے۔ یہ تسلسل بڑے اہداف کے لیے لگن سے کام کرنے کے بارے میں ہے۔
ساتھیو،
میرا ہمیشہ سے یہ خیال رہا ہے کہ دو ملکوں کے تعلقات صرف حکومتوں سے نہیں بنتے۔ تعلقات کو مضبوط بنانے میں عوام کی شرکت بہت ضروری ہے۔ اس لیے میں ان رشتوں کے لیے آپ سب کے کردار کو بہت اہم سمجھتا ہوں۔ آپ نے دہائیوں پہلے موسارٹ اوراسٹوڈیلس کی سرزمین کو اپنا بنایا تھا۔ لیکن مادر وطن کی موسیقی اور ذوق آج بھی آپ کے دل میں بستا ہے۔ آپ نے ویانا میں ، گراتھ، لنز، انزبرک، سالسبرگ اور دیگر شہروں کی سڑکوں کو ہندوستان کے رنگوں سے بھر دیا ہے۔ دیوالی ہو یا کرسمس، آپ یکساں جوش و خروش سے مناتے ہیں۔ آپ تورتے اور لڈو دونوں بڑے شوق سے بناتے بھی ہیں اورکھاتے بھی ہیں اور کھلاتے بھی ہیں۔ آپ آسٹریا کی فٹ بال ٹیم اور ہندوستان کی کرکٹ ٹیم کو اسی جذبے سے چیئرکرتے ہیں۔ آپ یہاں کی کافی سے لطف اندوز ہوتے ہیں، اور ہندوستان میں اپنے شہر کی چائے کی دکان کو بھی یاد کرتے ہیں۔
ساتھیو،
ہندوستان کی طرح آسٹریا کی تاریخ اور ثقافت بھی بہت پرانی اور شاندار رہی ہے۔ ہمارے ایک دوسرے کے ساتھ رابطے بھی تاریخی رہے ہیں اور دونوں ممالک نے اس سے فائدہ اٹھایا ہے۔ یہ فائدہ ثقافت کے ساتھ ساتھ تجارت میں بھی ہوا ہے۔ سنسکرت کا مطالعہ تقریباً 200 سال پہلے ویانا یونیورسٹی میں شروع ہوا تھا۔ اس نے 1880 میں ایک آزاد چیئر فار انڈولوجی کے قیام کے ساتھ مزید اہمیت حاصل کی۔ آج مجھے یہاں کے کچھ نامورانڈولوجسٹ (ماہرہند) سے ملنے کا موقع بھی ملا۔ ان کی باتوں سے صاف نظر آرہا تھا کہ انہیں ہندوستان میں بہت دلچسپی ہے۔ ہندوستان کے بہت سے عظیم لوگوں نے بھی آسٹریا سے بہت محبت کی ہے۔ ویانا نے ہماری بہت سی عظیم شخصیات کی میزبانی کی ہے جیسے رابندر ناتھ ٹیگور اور نیتا جی سبھاش اور گاندھی جی کی شاگرد میرابین نے اپنے آخری ایام ویانا میں گزارےہیں۔
ساتھیو،
ہمارا نہ صرف ثقافت اور تجارت کا رشتہ ہے بلکہ سائنس بھی ہمیں جوڑتی ہے۔ کئی سال پہلے ویانا یونیورسٹی میں ہمارے نوبل انعام یافتہ سر سی وی۔ رامن کا لیکچر ہواتھا۔ آج مجھے نوبل انعام یافتہ اینٹون زیلنگر سے ملنے کا موقع ملا ہے۔ کوانٹم نے ان دو عظیم سائنسدانوں کو جوڑ دیا ہے۔ کوانٹم کمپیوٹنگ پر اینٹون زیلنگر، ان کا کام دنیا کو متاثرکرتا اور تحریک دیتا ہے۔
ساتھیو،
آج پوری دنیا میں ہندوستان کا بہت چرچا ہورہا ہے، ہو رہا ہے یا نہیں؟ ہر کوئی ہندوستان کے بارے میں جاننا اور سمجھنا چاہتا ہے۔ آپ کو بھی ایسا ہی تجربہ ہے، ٹھیک ہے؟ لوگ آپ سے بہت کچھ پوچھتے ہیں نا؟ ایسے میں ہندوستان آج کیا سوچ رہا ہے؟ ہندوستان کیا کر رہا ہے؟ اس حوالے سے ایک بہتر باخبر دنیا بنانے کی ضرورت ہے۔ ہندوستان 1/6 انسانیت کی نمائندگی کرتا ہے اور عالمی ترقی میں تقریباً اتنی ہی رقم کا حصہ ڈال رہا ہے۔ ہزاروں سالوں سے ہم دنیا کے ساتھ علم اور مہارت کا اشتراک کر رہے ہیں۔ ہم نے جنگیں نہیں دیں، ہم دنیا کو فخر سے کہہ سکتے ہیں کہ ہندوستان نے جنگیں نہیں دی ہیں، مہاتما بدھ دیاہے۔ جب میں بدھ کی بات کرتا ہوں تو اس کا مطلب ہے کہ ہندوستان نے ہمیشہ امن اور خوشحالی دی ہے۔ اس لیے ہندوستان 21ویں صدی کی دنیا میں بھی اپنا کردار مضبوط کرنے جا رہا ہے۔ آج جب دنیا ہندوستان کو عالمی دوست کے طور پر دیکھتی ہے تو یہ ہمارے لیے فخر کی بات ہے۔ کیا آپ بھی اپنے سفر پر فخر محسوس کرتے ہیں یا نہیں؟
ساتھیو،
جب آپ ہندوستان میں تیزی سے رونما ہونے والی تبدیلیوں کے بارے میں پڑھتے اور سنتے ہیں تو کیا ہوتا ہے؟ کیا ہوتا ہے کیا ہوتا ہے ؟مجھے یقین ہے دوستوآپ کا سینہ بھی 56 انچ کا ہو جاتا ہے۔ ہندوستان آج پانچویں بڑی معیشت ہے۔ جب میں نے 2014 میں حکومت سنبھالی ، تو ہم 10 نمبر پر تھے، میں 10 نمبری نہیں کہہ رہا ہوں۔ آج ہم پانچویں نمبر پر آگئے ہیں۔ یہ سب سن کر آپ کا کیا خیال ہے؟ آپ کو فخر ہے یا نہیں دوستو؟ آج ہندوستان ایک فیصد کی شرح سے ترقی کر رہا ہے۔ کیا میں آپ کو بتا سکتا ہوں کہ اس رفتار سے کیا ہوگا؟ مجھے بتانا چاہیے؟ آج ہم 5ویں نمبر پر ہیں، ہم ٹاپ 3 میں پہنچ جائیں گے اور دوستو، میں نے اہل وطن سے کہا تھا کہ اپنے تیسرے دور میں ملک کو دنیا کی ٹاپ 3 معیشتوں میں لے کر جاؤں گا اور بتاتا چلوں کہ ہم ٹاپ 3 میں پہنچنے کے لئے ہی یہ محنت نہیں کررہے ہیں ، ہمارا مشن 2047 ہے۔ ملک 1947 میں آزاد ہوا، ملک 2047 میں اپنا صد سالہ جشن منائے گا۔ لیکن وہ صدی ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان کی صدی ہوگی۔ ہندوستان ہر طرح سے ترقی کرے گا۔ آج ہم آنے والے 1000 سالوں کے لیے ہندوستان کی مضبوط بنیاد رکھ رہے ہیں۔
ساتھیو،
ہندوستان آج تعلیم، ہنر، تحقیق اور اختراع میں بے مثال پیمانے پر کام کر رہا ہے۔پچھلے 10 سالوں میں، ذرا اس اعداد و شمار کو یاد رکھیں… ہندوستان میں 10 سالوں میں ہر روز دو نئے کالج کھلے ہیں۔ کیا میں مزید بتاؤں؟ ہر ہفتے ایک نئی یونیورسٹی کھلتی ہے۔ پچھلے سال، ہر روز 250 سے زیادہ پیٹنٹ دیے گئے۔ ہندوستان آج دنیا کا تیسرا سب سے بڑا اسٹارٹ اپ ماحولیاتی نظام ہے۔ آج دنیا کا ہر 10واں یونیکارن ہندوستان میں ہے۔ باقی دنیا کی نسبت زیادہ حقیقی وقت میں ڈیجیٹل لین دین اکیلے ہندوستان میں ہوتے ہیں۔ ہماری ادائیگیاں ڈیجیٹل ہیں، ہمارے عمل بھی ڈیجیٹل ہیں۔ ہندوستان کم کاغذ، کم نقد لیکن ہموار معیشت کی طرف بڑھ رہا ہے۔
ساتھیو،
آج ہندوستان بہترین، روشن، سب سے بڑے اور بلند ترین سنگ میل کے لیے کام کر رہا ہے۔ آج ہم ہندوستان کو انڈسٹری 4.0 اور سبز مستقبل کے لیے تیار کر رہے ہیں۔ گرین ہائیڈروجن مشن کا مقصد 2070 تک خالص صفر اہداف حاصل کرنا ہے۔ ہم گرین موبلٹی پر زور دے رہے ہیں۔ اور آسٹریا بھی ہندوستان کی اس بے مثال ترقی کی کہانی سے فائدہ اٹھا رہا ہے۔ آج 150 سے زیادہ آسٹریا کی کمپنیاں ہندوستان کے مختلف شعبوں میں کام کر رہی ہیں۔ اس سے ہندوستان کے بنیادی ڈھانچے سے متعلق امیدوں اور خواہشات کو پورا کرنے میں مدد مل رہی ہے۔ آسٹریا کی کمپنیاں ہندوستان میں میٹرو، ڈیم، ٹنل وغیرہ جیسے انفرا پراجیکٹس پر کام کر رہی ہیں، اور مجھے امید ہے کہ آنے والے وقتوں میں، یہاں کی کمپنیاں اور سرمایہ کار ہندوستان میں زیادہ سے زیادہ اپنی توسیع کریں گے۔
ساتھیو،
آسٹریا میں رہنے والے ہندوستانیوں کی تعداد بہت زیادہ نہیں ہے۔ لیکن آسٹریا کے معاشرے میں آپ کا تعاون قابل تعریف ہے۔ خاص طور پر یہاں صحت کی دیکھ بھال کے شعبے میں آپ کا کردار قابل تعریف ہے۔ ہم ہندوستانی اپنی دیکھ بھال اور ہمدردی کے لیے جانے جاتے ہیں۔ مجھے خوشی ہے کہ آپ ان اقدار کو اپنے پیشے میں بھی ساتھ رکھتے ہیں۔ اس طرح آپ سب کو آسٹریا کی ترقی میں حصہ لیتے رہنا چاہیے۔ اتنی بڑی تعداد میں یہاں آنے کے لیے میں ایک بار پھر آپ سب کا شکریہ ادا کرتا ہوں، آپ کے جوش اور توانائی کے لیے آپ کا بہت بہت شکریہ۔
ساتھیو،
آسٹریا کا یہ پہلا دورہ بہت معنی خیز رہا ہے۔ ایک بار پھر میں یہاں کی حکومت اور عوام کا شکریہ ادا کرتا ہوں۔ میں آپ سب کے لیے نیک خواہشات کا اظہار کرتا ہوں۔ میرا ماننا ہے کہ اس بار 15 اگست کو تمام پرانے ریکارڈ توڑ دینے چاہئیں۔ کیا ایسا ہو گا؟ کیاواقعی ؟ میرے ساتھ بولیئے-
بھارت ماتاکی جئے!
بھارت ماتاکی جئے!
بھارت ماتاکی جئے!
وندے ماترم!
وندے ماترم!
وندے ماترم!
وندے ماترم!
وندے ماترم!
وندے ماترم!
وندے ماترم!
وندے ماترم!
وندے ماترم!
وندے ماترم!
بہت بہت شکریہ!