Prime Minister's Office
PM addresses National Rozgar Mela
Distributes about 71,000 appointment letters to newly inducted recruits in various Government departments and organizations
“Rozgar Melas show government’s commitment towards the youth”
“In the last 9 years, government has prioritized the recruitment process by making it faster, transparent and unbiased”
“Government policies are made keeping in mind the employment possibilities”
“Government has spent about 34 lakh crore rupees on capital expenditure in 9 years and 10 lakh crore rupees were allocated for the capital expenditure this year also”
“The Atmanirbhar Bharat campaign is based on the creation of employment through manufacturing in the country”
16 MAY 2023 11:54AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi addressed the National Rozgar Mela via video conferencing today and distributed about 71,000 appointment letters to newly inducted recruits in various Government departments and organizations.
Addressing the gathering, the Prime Minister conveyed his best wishes to all the inducted recruits and their families. He recalled recent Rozgar Melas in states such as Gujarat and the upcoming Mela in Assam. He said these Melas at the center and BJP-ruled states, show the government’s commitment towards the youth.
In the last 9 years, the Prime Minister emphasized that the government has prioritized the recruitment process by making it faster, transparent and unbiased. Recalling the difficulties faced in the recruitment process, the Prime Minister pointed out that the Staff Selection Board took roughly 15-18 months to onboard the new recruits whereas today it takes only 6-8 months. He underlined that the tedious process of recruitment which existed earlier starting from acquiring the application form to submitting it via post has now been simplified by making it online where a provision for self-attestation of documents has also been introduced. The Prime Minister also added that interviews for Group C and Group D have also been abolished. The Prime Minister said that the biggest benefit of this is the extermination of nepotism from the entire process.
The Prime Minister underscored the importance of today’s date as 9 years ago on this date, 16th May, Lok Sabha Elections results were announced. Recalling the enthusiasm of the day, the Prime Minister said that the journey which started with the spirit of Sabka Saath, Sabka Vikas, is working for a Viksit Bharat. The Prime Minister also mentioned that today is also the establishment day of Sikkim.
The Prime Minister said that during these 9 years, government policies were made keeping in mind the employment possibilities. Initiatives in the fields of modern infrastructure, rural push or expansion of the basic needs of life, every policy of the Government of India is creating new opportunities for the youth.
The Prime Minister informed that in the last 9 years, the Government has spent about 34 lakh crore rupees on capital expenditure and on basic facilities. In this year’s Budget too, 10 lakh crore rupees were allocated for the capital expenditure. This amount is resulting in modern infrastructure like new highways, new airports, new rail routes, bridges etc. This is creating many new jobs in the country, he said.
The Prime Minister said that today, India's speed and scale are unprecedented in the history of Independent India. He informed that in the last 9 years, 40 thousand km of rail lines got electrified compared to 20 thousand km in the 7 decades previous to that. Referring to the metro rail network in the country, the Prime Minister informed that merely 600 meters of metro lines were laid before 2014 whereas today, approximately 6 km of metro rail lines are being laid.
Before 2014, there were less than 4 lakh km of rural roads, today this length has gone to 7.25 lakh km. The number of airports rose from 74 in 2014 to nearly 150 today. Similarly, 4 crore houses constructed for the poor in the last 9 years have created significant employment. 5 lakh common service centers in the villages are providing jobs in rural areas. More than 30 thousand Panchayat Bhawans have been constructed in the villages and 9 crore households have been connected with piped water. All are creating employment at a large scale, said the Prime Minister. Be it a foreign investment or India’s export might, the Prime Minister said that it is creating numerous opportunities for employment and self-employment in the country.
In the last 9 years, the Prime Minister continued, the nature of jobs has seen tremendous changes where new sectors have emerged for the youth of the country. The Prime Minister reiterated that the central government is providing continuous support to these new sectors and highlighted the startup revolution that the nation has witnessed. He informed that the number of startups in the country increased from 100 before 2014 to more than 1 lakh today which has given employment to more than 10 lakh youths.
Highlighting the technological developments that have made the lives of people easier than before, the Prime Minister gave examples of app-based taxi services that have become a lifeline for the cities, efficient online delivery systems that have increased employment, boost to the drone sector which has helped in spraying of pesticides to delivery of medicines, expanding city gas distribution system whose coverage has gone up from 60 to 600 cities.
In the last 9 years, the Prime Minister informed that the government has disbursed loans worth more than 23 lakh crores under the Mudra Yojna which has helped the citizens in establishing new businesses, buying taxis or expanding their existing establishments. The Prime Minister also informed that approximately 8-9 crore citizens have become first-time entrepreneurs after availing of loans under the Mudra Yojana. “The Atmanirbhar Bharat campaign is based on the creation of employment through manufacturing in the country”, the Prime Minister said, as he informed that the central government is providing assistance of about Rs 2 lakh crore for manufacturing under the PLI scheme.
The Prime Minister emphasized that higher education institutes and skill development institutes are being developed at a fast pace in the country. Between 2014 and 2022, the Prime Minister informed, a new IIT and a new IIM have come up every year. He further added that one university has been inaugurated every week and two colleges have become functional every day on average in the last 9 years. The Prime Minister pointed out that there were around 720 universities in the country before 2014, whereas that number has increased to more than 1100 today. Touching upon medical education in the country, the Prime Minister stated that only 7 AIIMS were built in the country in 7 decades whereas in the last 9 years, the government has developed 15 new AIIMS. He also added that the number of medical colleges in the country has increased from 400 to 700 where the number of MBBS and MD seats increased from around 80 thousand to more than 1 lakh 70 thousand.
The Prime Minister also underlined the role of ITIs in the development. “In the last 9 years, one ITI has been established every day”. He informed that new courses are being started in 15 thousand ITIs as per the needs of the country and more than 1.25 crore youth has been imparted skills under the PM Kaushal Vikas Scheme. Giving the example of EPFO, the Prime Minister the Prime Minister informed that after 2018-19 4.5 crore new formal jobs have been created as per EPFO Net Payroll indicating a steady growth in formal jobs. Opportunities for self-employment are also increasing continuously.
The Prime Minister noted that there is unprecedented positivity for India's industry and investment at the global level. Recalling his recent meeting with the Walmart CEO, the Prime Minister informed about the CEO’s confidence in India in exporting up to 80 thousand crore rupees worth of goods from the country. This is big news for the youth employed in the sectors of logistics and supply chain. He said. He also recalled his meeting with the CEO of CISCO whose goal is to export 8 thousand crores worth of products from India and the CEO of Apple who expressed confidence about the mobile manufacturing industry in India, Top Executive of the semiconductor company NXP also showed positivity for India’s capacity to create a semiconductor ecosystem. Foxconn too has started investments worth thousands of crore, he said. The Prime Minister also informed about his scheduled meetings with CEOs of the world's leading companies in the next week and said that all of them are full of enthusiasm to invest in India. He underlined that such efforts highlight the new employment opportunities being created in different sectors in India.
Concluding the address, the Prime Minister directed his address to the new recruits and underlined their role in this Mahayagya of development going on in the country where the resolutions of a developed India have to be realized in the next 25 years. The Prime Minister urged the recruits to make full use of this opportunity and highlighted the government's emphasis on the skill development of its employees through the iGoT Karmayogi module, an online learning platform.
Background
The Rozgar Mela was held at 45 locations across the country where recruitments took place across Central Government Departments and State Governments/UTs supporting the initiative. The new recruits, selected from across the country, will join various positions/posts like Gramin Dak Sevaks, Inspector of Posts, Commercial-cum-Ticket Clerk, Junior clerk-cum-Typist, Junior Accounts Clerk, Track Maintainer, Assistant Section Officer, Lower Division Clerk, Sub Divisional Officer, Tax Assistants, Assistant Enforcement Officer, Inspectors, Nursing Officers, Assistant Security Officers, Fireman, Assistant Accounts officer, Assistant Audit officer, Divisional Accountant, Auditor, Constable, Head Constable, Assistant Commandant, Principal, Trained Graduate Teacher, Assistant Registrar, Assistant Professor, among others.
The Rozgar Mela is a step towards the fulfillment of the Prime Minister’s commitment to accord the highest priority to employment generation. The Rozgar Mela is expected to act as a catalyst in further employment generation and provide meaningful opportunities to the youth for their empowerment and participation in national development.
The newly inducted appointees will also get an opportunity to train themselves through Karmayogi Prarambh, an online orientation course for all new appointees in various Government departments.

प्रधानमन्त्रीको कार्यालय
राष्ट्रिय रोजगार मेलालाई सम्बोधन गर्दै प्रधानमन्त्री
विभिन्न सरकारी विभाग र संस्थाहरूमा भर्ना भएका लगभग 71,000 नवनियुक्तिहरूलाई नियुक्ति पत्र वितरण
“रोजगार मेलाले युवाप्रति सरकारको प्रतिबद्धता दर्शाउँछ”
‘विगत 9 वर्षमा सरकारले भर्ना प्रक्रियालाई छिटो, पारदर्शी र निष्पक्ष बनाएर प्राथमिकतामा राखेको छ’
“सरकारी नीति रोजगारीको सम्भावनालाई ध्यानमा राखेर बनाइन्छ”
“सरकारले 9 वर्षमा 34 लाख करोड़ रुपियाँ पूँजीगत खर्च गरेको छ भने यस वर्ष पनि 10 लाख करोड़ रुपियाँ पूँजीगत खर्चमा छुट्याइएको छ”
“आत्मनिर्भर भारत अभियान देशमा उत्पादनको माध्यमबाट रोजगारी सिर्जनामा आधारित छ”
16 MAY 2023 11:54AM by PIB Gangtok
प्रधानमन्त्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदीले आज भिडियो कन्फ्रेन्समार्फत राष्ट्रिय रोजगार मेलालाई सम्बोधन गर्दै विभिन्न सरकारी विभाग र सङ्गठनहरूमा भर्ना भएका लगभग 71,000 जनालाई नियुक्ति पत्र वितरण गरेका छन्।
सभालाई सम्बोधन गर्दै प्रधानमन्त्रीले भर्ना भएका सबै कर्मचारी र उनीहरूका परिवारलाई शुभकामना व्यक्त गरे। उनले गुजरात जस्ता राज्यहरूमा भर्खरै भएको रोजगार मेला र असमको आगामी मेलाबारे पनि सम्झाए। केन्द्र र भाजपा शासित राज्यमा हुने यी मेलाहरूले युवाप्रति सरकारको प्रतिबद्धता दर्खाएको उनले बताए।
विगत 9 वर्षमा सरकारले भर्ना प्रक्रियालाई छिटो, पारदर्शी र निष्पक्ष बनाएर प्राथमिकतामा राखेको प्रधानमन्त्रीले जोड दिए। भर्ती प्रक्रियामा आइपर्ने कठनाइलाई स्मरण गर्दै प्रधानमन्त्रीले कर्मचारी चयन बोर्डले नयाँ भर्तीलाई सामेल गर्नमा सामान्यतः 15-18 महिनाको समय लिने गरे तापनि यसपाली यसमा केवल 6-8 महिना समय लागेको बताए। पहिलो आवेदन फारम प्राप्त गर्नेदेखि डाकमार्फत बुझाउनेसम्मको थकाइलाग्दो भर्ना प्रक्रियालाई अब अनलाइनबाटै सरल बनाएर कागजपत्र आफैँ प्रमाणित गर्ने व्यवस्था पनि ल्याइएको उनले बताए। समूह सी र ग्रुप डी-को अन्तर्वार्ता पनि खारेज गरिएको प्रधानमन्त्रीले बताए। यसको सबैभन्दा ठूलो फाइदा सम्पूर्ण प्रक्रियाबाट नातावादको अन्त्य भएको प्रधानमन्त्रीले बताए।
प्रधानमन्त्रीले आजको मितिको महत्त्वलाई रेखाङ्कित गरे, किनकि 9 वर्षअघि यसै 16 मईमा लोकसभा चुनाउको नतिजा सार्वजनिक गरिएको थियो। त्यस दिनको उत्साहलाई स्मरण गर्दै प्रधानमन्त्रीले सबका साथ, सबका विकासको भावनाका साथ शुरु भएको यात्राले विकसित भारतको लागि काम गरिरहेको बताए। प्रधानमन्त्रीले आज सिक्किमको स्थापना दिवस पनि भएको कुरा पनि बताए।
प्रधानमन्त्रीले यो 9 वर्षमा रोजगारीको सम्भावनालाई ध्यानमा राखेर सरकारले नीति बनाएको बताए। आधुनिक पूर्वाधारको क्षेत्रमा पहल, ग्रामीण विकास वा जीवनका आधारभूत आवश्यकताहरूको विस्तार, भारत सरकारको हरेक नीतिले युवाहरूको लागि नयाँ अवसर सिर्जना गरिरहेको छ।
प्रधानमन्त्रीले विगत 9 वर्षमा सरकारले पूँजीगत व्यय र आधारभूत सुविधामा करिब 34 लाख करोड़ रुपियाँ खर्च गरेको जानकारी दिए। यस वर्षको बजेटमा पनि पूँजीगत व्ययका लागि 10 लाख करोड़ रुपियाँ विनियोजन गरिएको थियो। यो रकमले नयाँ राजमार्ग, नयाँ विमानस्थल, नयाँ रेलमार्ग, पुल आदि जस्ता आधुनिक पूर्वाधारहरूको परिणाम हो र यसले देशमा धेरै नयाँ रोजगारी सिर्जना गरिरहेको छ, उनले भने।
प्रधानमन्त्रीले आज भारतको गति र मापन स्वतन्त्र भारतको इतिहासमा अभूतपूर्व भएको बताए। यसअघिको 7 दशकमा 20 हजार किलोमिटरको तुलनामा विगत 9 वर्षमा 40 हजार किलोमिटर रेलमार्गमा विद्युतीकरण भएको उनले जानकारी दिए। देशमा मेट्रो रेलको सञ्जाल रहेको उल्लेख गर्दै प्रधानमन्त्रीले सन् 2014 अघि मात्र 600 मिटर मात्रै मेट्रो लाइन बिछ्याइएकोमा अहिले झण्डै 6 किलोमिटर मेट्रो रेल लाइन बिछ्याइएको बताए।
2014 भन्दा अगाडि 4 लाख किलोमिटरभन्दा कम ग्रामीण सड़क थियो भने आज त्यो लमाइ 7.25 लाख किलोमिटर पुगेको छ। सन् 2014 मा 74 वटा विमानस्थलको सङ्ख्या बढेर आज झण्डै 150 पुगेको छ। त्यसैगरी विगत 9 वर्षमा गरीबका लागि बनाइएका 4 करोड घरले उल्लेख्य रोजगारी सिर्जना गरेको छ। गाउँमा रहेका 5 लाख साझा सेवा केन्द्रले ग्रामीण क्षेत्रमा रोजगारी दिइरहेका छन्। गाउँमा 30 हजारभन्दा बढी पञ्चायत भवन निर्माण गरिसकिएको छ भने 9 करोड घरपरिवारलाई पाइपबाट पानी जोडिएको छ। यी सबैले ठूलो मात्रामा रोजगारी सिर्जना गरिरहेका छन्, प्रधानमन्त्रीले भने। वैदेशिक लगानी होस् वा भारतको निर्यात होस्, यसले देशमा रोजगारी तथा स्वरोजगारका प्रशस्त अवसरहरू सिर्जना गरिरहेको प्रधानमन्त्रीले बताए।
प्रधानमन्त्रीले विगत 9 वर्षमा देशका युवाका लागि नयाँ क्षेत्रहरू देखा पर्दा रोजगारीको प्रकृतिमा ठूलो परिवर्तन आएको बताए। प्रधानमन्त्रीले यी नयाँ क्षेत्रहरूलाई केन्द्र सरकारले निरन्तर सहयोग गरिरहेको कुरा दोहोऱ्याउँदै राष्ट्रले शुरु गरेको स्टार्टअप क्रान्तिलाई प्रकाश पारे। उनले देशमा सन् 2014 अघि 100 वटा स्टार्टअपको सङ्ख्या बढेर आज 1 लाखभन्दा बढी पुगेको र त्यसले 10 लाखभन्दा बढी युवालाई रोजगारी दिएको जानकारी दिए।
प्राविधिक विकासले जनताको जीवनयापन पहिलेभन्दा सहज बनाएको विषयमा प्रकाश पार्दै प्रधानमन्त्रीले शहरका लागि जीवनरेखा बनेको एपमा आधारित ट्याक्सी सेवा, रोजगारी बढाउन सक्षम अनलाइन डेलिभरी प्रणाली, ड्रोन क्षेत्रलाई बढावा दिने, औषधि ढुवानीमा विषादी छर्काउन, शहरी ग्यास वितरण प्रणाली विस्तार गर्न मद्दत गरेको छ, जसको कभरेज 60 बाट 600 शहरमा पुगेको उदाहरण दिए।
प्रधानमन्त्रीले गत 9 वर्षमा सरकारले मुद्रा योजना अन्तर्गत 23 लाख करोड़भन्दा बढीको ऋण प्रवाह गरेको छ, जसले नागरिकहरूलाई नयाँ व्यवसाय स्थापना गर्न, ट्याक्सी किन्न वा आफ्नो अवस्थित प्रतिष्ठान विस्तार गर्न मद्दत गरेको जानकारी दिए। प्रधानमन्त्रीले लगभग 8-9 करोड नागरिकहरू मुद्रा योजना अन्तर्गत ऋण पाएपछि पहिलो पटक उद्यमी बनेको पनि जानकारी दिए। आत्मनिर्भर भारत अभियान देशमा उत्पादनको माध्यमबाट रोजगारी सृजनामा आधारित छ, प्रधानमन्त्रीले भने। केन्द्र सरकारले पीएलआई योजना अन्तर्गत उत्पादनका लागि करिब 2 लाख करोड रुपियाँ सहयोग गरिरहेको उनले भने।
प्रधानमन्त्रीले देशमा उच्च शिक्षा संस्थान र कौशल विकास संस्थानको विकास तीव्र गतिमा भइरहेको बताए। प्रधानमन्त्रीले 2014 र 2022 को बीचमा प्रत्येक वर्ष नयाँ आईआईटी र नयाँ आईआईएम स्थापना भएको जानकारी दिए। उनले पछिल्ला 9 वर्षमा हरेक साता एउटा विश्वविद्यालयको उद्घाटन भएको र हरेक दिन औसतमा दुईवटा कलेज सञ्चालनमा आएको बताए। प्रधानमन्त्रीले 2014 अघि देशमा 720 विश्वविद्यालय रहेको थियो भने अहिले त्यो सङ्ख्या बढेर 1100 पुगेको बताए। देशमा चिकित्सा शिक्षाको विषयलाई स्पर्श गर्दै प्रधानमन्त्रीले 7 दशकमा देशमा 7 वटा एम्स मात्र बनेको र विगत 9 वर्षमा सरकारले 15 वटा नयाँ एम्स निर्माण गरेको बताए। उनले देशमा मेडिकल कलेजको सङ्ख्या 400 बाट बढेर 700 पुगेको र एमबीबीएस र एमडीको सिट झण्डै 80 हजारबाट बढेर 1 लाख 70 हजार नाघेको पनि बताए।
प्रधानमन्त्रीले विकासमा आईटीआईको भूमिकामाथि पनि जोड दिए। विगत 9 वर्षमा हरेक दिन एउटा आईटीआई स्थापना भएको छ। उनले देशको आवश्यकता अनुसार 15 हजार आईटीआईमा नयाँ पाठ्यक्रमहरू शुरु भई प्रधानमन्त्री कौशल विकास योजना अन्तर्गत 1.25 करोड़भन्दा बढी युवाहरूलाई कौशल प्रदान गरिएको जानकारी दिए। ईपीएफओको उदाहरण दिँदै प्रधानमन्त्रीले 2018-19 पछि ईपीएफओ नेट पेरोल अनुसार 4.5 करोड नयाँ औपचारिक रोजगार सृजना भएको जानकारी दिए जसले औपचारिक रोजगारीहरूमा स्थिर वृद्धि देखाउँछ। यसबाट स्वरोजगारको अवसर पनि निरन्तर बढिरहेको छ।
प्रधानमन्त्रीले विश्व स्तरमा भारतको उद्योग र लगानीका लागि अभूतपूर्व सकारात्मकता रहेको उल्लेख गरे। वालमार्टका सीईओसँगको पछिल्लो भेटलाई स्मरण गर्दै प्रधानमन्त्रीले भारतबाट 80 हजार करोड रुपियाँसम्मका सामान निर्यात गर्ने सीईओको विश्वासबारे जानकारी गराएका थिए। यो रसद र आपूर्ति शृङ्खलाको क्षेत्रमा कार्यरत युवाहरूका लागि ठूलो खबर हो, उनले भने। भारतबाट 8 हजार करोड़को उत्पादन निर्यात गर्ने लक्ष्य रहेको सिस्कोका प्रमुख कार्यकारी अधिकारीसँगको भेटलाई पनि उनले स्मरण गरे र भारतको मोबाइल उत्पादन उद्योगप्रति विश्वस्त रहेको एप्पलका प्रमुख कार्यकारी अधिकारीले सेमीकन्डक्टर कम्पनी एनएक्सपीका शीर्ष कार्यकारीले पनि सेमीकन्डक्टर इकोसिस्टम सिर्जना गर्ने भारतको क्षमतालाई सकारात्मकता देखाएका छन्। फक्सकनले पनि हजारौँ करोडको लगानी शुरु गरेको उनले बताए। प्रधानमन्त्रीले आगामी साता विश्वका ठूला कम्पनीका प्रमुख कार्यकारी अधिकारीहरूसँगको भेटघाटको बारेमा पनि जानकारी दिँदै उनीहरू सबै भारतमा लगानी गर्न उत्साहित रहेको बताए। उनले त्यस्ता प्रयासहरूले भारतमा विभिन्न क्षेत्रमा सृजना भइरहेको नयाँ रोजगारीका अवसरहरूलाई उजागर गर्ने बताए।
सम्बोधनलाई समापन गर्दै प्रधानमन्त्रीले नयाँ भर्तीहरूलाई आफ्नो सम्बोधन निर्देशन दिँदै आगामी 25 वर्षमा विकसित भारतको सङ्कल्पलाई साकार पार्ने देशमा भइरहेको विकासको महायज्ञमा उनीहरूको भूमिकामाथि जोड दिए। प्रधानमन्त्रीले भर्तीहरूलाई यो अवसरको पूर्ण सदुपयोग गर्न आग्रह गरे एवं अनलाइन सिकाइ मञ्च आईजीओटी कर्मयोगी मोड्युलमार्फत आफ्ना कर्मचारीहरूको कौशल विकासमा सरकारले दिएको जोडलाई प्रकाश पारे।
पृष्ठभूमि
रोजगार मेला देशभरिका 45 स्थानमा आयोजित भएको थियो, जहाँ यो नियुक्ति प्रक्रिया केन्द्र सरकारका सबै विभागहरूमा भइरहेको छ, साथ-साथै राज्य सरकार/केन्द्र शासित प्रदेशहरूले यो पहललाई सहयोग पुर्याइरहेका छन्। देशभरिबाट छनोट भएका नयाँ भर्नाहरू ग्रामीण डाक सेवक, पद निरीक्षक, वाणिज्य तथा टिकट क्लर्क, जुनियर क्लर्क तथा टाइपिस्ट, जुनियर लेखा क्लर्क, ट्र्याक मरम्मतकर्ता, सहायक शाखा अधिकारी, लोअर डिभिजन क्लर्क, महकुमा अधिकारी, कर सहायक, सहायक प्रवर्तन अधिकारी, निरीक्षक, नर्सिङ अधिकारी, सहायक सुरक्षा अधिकारी, फायरम्यान, सहायक एकाउन्ट अधिकारी, सहायक लेखा अधिकारी, डिभिजनल लेखापाल, लेखा परीक्षक, कन्स्टेबल, हेड कन्स्टेबल, सहायक कमाण्डेन्ट, प्राचार्य, प्रशिक्षित स्नातक शिक्षक, सहायक पञ्जीकार, सहायक प्राध्यापकलगायत अन्य विभिन्न पदहरू सामेल छन्।
रोजगार मेला प्रधानमन्त्रीको रोजगारी सृजनालाई उच्च प्राथमिकता दिने प्रतिबद्धता पूरा गर्ने कदम हो। रोजगार मेलाले थप रोजगारी सिर्जनामा उत्प्रेरकको रूपमा काम गर्ने र युवाहरूलाई उनीहरूको सशक्तिकरण र राष्ट्रिय विकासमा सहभागिताका लागि अर्थपूर्ण अवसर प्रदान गर्ने अपेक्षा गरिएको छ।
भर्खरै नियुक्त भएकाहरूले कर्मयोगी प्रारम्भमार्फत आफूलाई तालिम दिने अवसर पनि पाउनेछन्, जुन विभिन्न सरकारी विभागहरूमा सबै नयाँ नियुक्तिका लागि अनलाइन अभिमुखीकरण पाठ्यक्रम हो।