Prime Minister's Office
PM praises Km. Diya, student of KV ONGC, Dehradun for sharing her self-composed poem on Examinations
07 JAN 2023 3:51PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has praised Km. Diya, student of KV ONGC, Dehradun for sharing her self-composed poem on Examinations.
In response to a tweet by the Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan, the Prime Minister said;
"Very creative! Stress free exams are the best exams. We shall discuss this and more during #ParikshaPeCharcha2023 on the 27th of this month."

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રીએ KV ONGC, દેહરાદૂનની વિદ્યાર્થિની કુ. દિયાની, પરીક્ષાઓ પર તેણીની સ્વ-રચિત કવિતા શેર કરવા બદલ પ્રશંસા કરી
07 JAN 2023 3:51PM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રીએ KV ONGC, દેહરાદૂનની વિદ્યાર્થિની કુ.દિયાની, પરીક્ષાઓ પર તેણીની સ્વ-રચિત કવિતા શેર કરવા બદલ પ્રશંસા કરી છે.
કેન્દ્રીય વિદ્યાલય સંગઠનના ટ્વીટના જવાબમાં, પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રીએ કહ્યું;
"ખૂબ જ સર્જનાત્મક! તણાવમુક્ત પરીક્ષાઓ શ્રેષ્ઠ પરીક્ષાઓ છે. આપણે આ મહિનાની 27મી તારીખે #ParikshaPeCharcha2023 દરમિયાન આ વિશે અને વધુ ચર્ચા કરીશું."