Prime Minister's Office
PM expresses happiness over the inputs for this month's Mann Ki Baat scheduled for 26th June 2022
19 JUN 2022 10:05AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed happiness over the inputs for this month's Mann Ki Baat scheduled for 26th June 2022. Shri Modi also urged people to keep sharing ideas on Mann Ki Baat either on MyGov or the NaMo App.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Glad to have received several inputs for this month’s #MannKiBaat scheduled for the 26th. Do keep your ideas coming either on MyGov or the NaMo App."

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने इस महीने 26 जून, 2022 के लिए निर्धारित मन की बात के इनपुट पर प्रसन्नता व्यक्त की
19 JUN 2022 10:05AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने इस महीने 26 जून, 2022 के लिए निर्धारित मन की बात के लिए इनपुट पर प्रसन्नता व्यक्त की है। श्री मोदी ने लोगों से मन की बात पर विचारों को माईगॉव या नमो ऐप पर साझा करने का भी आग्रह किया।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक ट्वीट में कहा;
"इस महीने के 26 तारीख के लिए निर्धारित #मनकीबात के लिए कई इनपुट प्राप्त करने पर प्रसन्नता हो रही है। अपने विचारों को माईगॉव या नमो ऐप पर साझा करें।"