Prime Minister's Office
PM expresses happiness over the inputs for this month's Mann Ki Baat scheduled for 26th June 2022
19 JUN 2022 10:05AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed happiness over the inputs for this month's Mann Ki Baat scheduled for 26th June 2022. Shri Modi also urged people to keep sharing ideas on Mann Ki Baat either on MyGov or the NaMo App.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Glad to have received several inputs for this month’s #MannKiBaat scheduled for the 26th. Do keep your ideas coming either on MyGov or the NaMo App."

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પીએમએ 26મી જૂન 2022ના રોજ આ મહિનાની મન કી બાત માટેના ઇનપુટ્સ પર ખુશી વ્યક્ત કરી
19 JUN 2022 10:05AM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી, શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ 26મી જૂન 2022ના રોજ આયોજિત આ મહિનાની મન કી બાત માટેના ઇનપુટ્સ પર ખુશી વ્યક્ત કરી છે. શ્રી મોદીએ લોકોને MyGov અથવા NaMo એપ પર મન કી બાત પર વિચારો શેર કરતા રહેવા માટે પણ વિનંતી કરી હતી.
એક ટ્વીટમાં, પ્રધાનમંત્રી કહ્યું;
"આ મહિનાની 26મીએ શેડ્યૂલ કરાયેલી #MannKiBaat માટે ઘણા ઇનપુટ્સ પ્રાપ્ત થતાં આનંદ થયો. તમારા વિચારો MyGov અથવા NaMo એપ પર રજૂ કરતા રહો."