Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with CMs to review the COVID-19 situation tomorrow
26 APR 2022 8:43PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi will interact with state Chief Ministers to review the COVID-19 situation, tomorrow, April 27th, at 12 noon.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said :
"At 12 noon tomorrow, 27th April, will be interacting with state Chief Ministers to review the COVID-19 situation"

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી આવતીકાલે COVID-19 પરિસ્થિતિની સમીક્ષા કરવા માટે મુખ્યમંત્રીઓ સાથે વાર્તાલાપ કરશે
26 APR 2022 8:43PM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદી આવતીકાલે, 27મી એપ્રિલે બપોરે 12 વાગ્યે કોવિડ-19ની સ્થિતિની સમીક્ષા કરવા રાજ્યના મુખ્યમંત્રીઓ સાથે વાર્તાલાપ કરશે.
એક ટ્વીટમાં, પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રીએ કહ્યું:
"આવતીકાલે 27મી એપ્રિલે બપોરે 12 વાગ્યે, રાજ્યના મુખ્યમંત્રીઓ સાથે કોવિડ-19ની સ્થિતિની સમીક્ષા કરવા માટે વાતચીત થશે"