Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with CMs to review the COVID-19 situation tomorrow
26 APR 2022 8:43PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi will interact with state Chief Ministers to review the COVID-19 situation, tomorrow, April 27th, at 12 noon.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said :
"At 12 noon tomorrow, 27th April, will be interacting with state Chief Ministers to review the COVID-19 situation"

প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
প্রধানমন্ত্রী আগামীকাল কোভিড-১৯ পরিস্থিতি পর্যালোচনা করতে মুখ্যমন্ত্রীদের সঙ্গে মতবিনিময় করবেন
26 APR 2022 8:43PM by PIB Kolkata
নতুন দিল্লি, ২৬ এপ্রিল, ২০২২
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী আগামীকাল (২৭শে এপ্রিল) দুপুর ১২টায় রাজ্যের মুখ্যমন্ত্রীদের সঙ্গে কোভিড-১৯ পরিস্থিতি পর্যালোচনা করতে মতবিনিময় করবেন।
এক ট্যুইট বার্তায় প্রধানমন্ত্রী জানিয়েছেন,
“আগামীকাল, ২৭শে এপ্রিল, দুপুর ১২টায় রাজ্যের মুখ্যমন্ত্রীদের সঙ্গে কোভিড-১৯ পরিস্থিতি পর্যালোচনা করতে মতবিনিময় করা হবে।”