Prime Minister's Office
PM attends inaugural session of Raisina Dialogue 2022
25 APR 2022 10:46PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today attended the inaugural session of Raisina Dialogue 2022 where President of the European Commission, H.E. Ms. Ursula Von Der Leyen delivered the keynote address.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"Attended the inaugural session of #Raisina2022 earlier this evening. @raisinadialogue"

প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
রাইসিনা বার্তালাপ ২০২২ – এর উদ্বোধনী অনুষ্ঠানে প্রধানমন্ত্রীর অংশগ্রহণ
25 APR 2022 10:46PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ২৫ এপ্রিল, ২০২২
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী সোমবার (২৫শে এপ্রিল) রাইসিনা বার্তালাপ ২০২২ – এর উদ্বোধনীন অনুষ্ঠানে যোগ দেন। সেখানে ইউরোপীয়ান কমিশনের প্রেসিডেন্ট মিসেস উরসুলা ফন ডেয়ার লিয়েন মূল ভাষণ দিয়েছেন।
প্রধানমন্ত্রী এক ট্যুইটে জানিয়েছেন, “আজ সন্ধ্যায় #Raisina2022 উদ্বোধনী অনুষ্ঠানে যোগ দিয়েছিলাম। @raisinadialogue"।