Prime Minister's Office
PM invites citizens to share their ideas for Mann ki Baat on 24th October 2021
16 OCT 2021 9:45AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has called citizens to share their ideas for 82nd episode of Mann ki Baat which will take place on Sunday, 24th October 2021. Ideas for Mann ki Baat can be shared on NaMo App, MyGov or record your message on 1800-11-7800.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"This month, the #MannKiBaat programme will take place on the 24th. I invite you all to share your ideas for this month’s episode. Write on the NaMo App, @mygovindia or dial 1800-11-7800 to record your message. https://t.co/QjCz2bvaKg"

প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
২৪শে অক্টোবরের মন কি বাত অনুষ্ঠানের জন্য সকলের মতামত আহ্বান করেছেন প্রধানমন্ত্রী
16 OCT 2021 9:45AM by PIB Kolkata
নতুনদিল্লি, ১৬ই অক্টোবর, ২০২১
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী ২৪শে অক্টোবর রবিবার মন কি বাত অনুষ্ঠানের ৮২তম পর্বে সকলকে তাঁদের মতামত জানাতে আহ্বান করেছেন। নমো অ্যাপ, মাই গভে এই মতামত পাঠানো যাবে। এছাড়াও যে কেউ 1800-11-7800-এ তাঁর বক্তব্য রেকর্ড করে পাঠাতে পারেন।
এক ট্যুইট বার্তায় প্রধানমন্ত্রী বলেছেন, “এই মাসে ২৪ তারিখে #MannKiBaat সম্প্রচারিত হবে। এই পর্বে আপনাদের মতামত আমাকে জানান। নমো অ্যাপ, @mygovindia মতামত লিখে পাঠান। যে কেউ 1800-11-7800-এ তাঁর বক্তব্য রেকর্ড করেও পাঠাতে পারেন। https://t.co/QjCz2bvaKg"