Vice President's Secretariat
Vice-President Shri C. P. Radhakrishnan to Visit Rajasthan on April 25, 2026
24 APR 2026 3:13PM by PIB Delhi
The Vice-President of India, Shri C. P. Radhakrishnan, will undertake a visit to Jaipur on April 25, 2026.
During the visit, the Vice-President will attend the 35th Convocation of the University of Rajasthan. He will also attend the 23rd Cancer Survivors’ Day, organised by Bhagwan Mahaveer Cancer Hospital and Research Centre, Jaipur.

উপ-রাস্ত্রপতিগী লোইশঙ
উপ রাস্ত্রপতি, শ্রী সি. পি. রাধাকৃষ্ণননা ২০২৬গী এপ্রিল ২৫দা রাজস্থানদা চৎকনি
24 APR 2026 3:13PM by PIB Imphal
ভারতকী উপ-রাস্ত্রপতি, শ্রী সি. পি. রাধাকৃষ্ণননা ২০২৬গী এপ্রিল ২৫দা জয়পুরদা চৎকনি।
খোঙচৎ অসিগী মনুংদা উপ-রাস্ত্রপতিনা রাজস্থান য়ুনিভর্সিতীগী ৩৫শুবা কনভোকেসনদা শরুক য়াগনি। মহাক্না ভগৱান মহাভির কেন্সর হোস্পিতাল অমসুং রিসর্স সেন্তর, জয়পুরনা শিন্দুনা পাংথোকপা ২৩শুবা কেন্সর সারভাইভরস দেদশু শরুক য়ারগনি।