وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے چیف سکریٹریوں کی قومی کانفرنس کی صدارت کی
27 DEC 2025 10:30PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے آج نئی دہلی میں چیف سکریٹریوں کی قومی کانفرنس میں شرکت کی۔ جناب مودی نے کہا، "دہلی میں منعقدہ چیف سکریٹریوں کی قومی کانفرنس کے دوران نظم و نسق اور اصلاحات سے متعلق مختلف امور پر نتیجہ خیز بات چیت ہوئی۔"
وزیراعظم نے سوشل میڈیا پر لکھا:
"دہلی میں منعقدہ چیف سکریٹریوں کی قومی کانفرنس کے دوران حکمرانی اور اصلاحات سے متعلق مختلف امور پر نتیجہ خیز بات چیت ہوئی۔"

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister chairs the National Conference of Chief Secretaries
27 DEC 2025 10:30PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi attended the National Conference of Chief Secretaries at New Delhi, today. "Had insightful discussions on various issues relating to governance and reforms during the National Conference of Chief Secretaries being held in Delhi", Shri Modi stated.
The Prime Minister posted on X:
"Had insightful discussions on various issues relating to governance and reforms during the National Conference of Chief Secretaries being held in Delhi."