প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
প্রধানমন্ত্রীর জর্ডন সফর: প্রাপ্তির তালিকা
15 DEC 2025 11:52PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ১৫ ডিসেম্বর, ২০২৫
মউ/চুক্তিসমূহ:
১) পুনর্নবীকরণযোগ্য শক্তির ক্ষেত্রে কারিগরি সহায়তা সংক্রান্ত মউ।
২) জলসম্পদ ব্যবস্থাপনা ও উন্নয়নের ক্ষেত্রে সহযোগিতা সংক্রান্ত মউ।
৩) পেট্রা ও ইলোরা’র মধ্যে জোড়া চুক্তি।
৪) ২০২৫-২০২৯ পর্বে সাংস্কৃতিক বিনিময় কর্মসূচির পুনর্নবীকরণ।
৫) জনসংখ্যা সংক্রান্ত ক্ষেত্রে সফল ডিজিটাল রূপায়ণের লক্ষ্যে সহযোগিতা সংক্রান্ত সম্মতিপত্র।

Prime Minister's Office
List of Outcomes: Visit of Prime Minister to Jordan
15 DEC 2025 11:52PM by PIB Delhi
MoUs / Agreements
1. MoU on Technical Cooperation in the Field of New and Renewable Energy
2. MoU on Cooperation in the field of Water resources Management & Development
3. Twinning Agreement between Petra and Ellora
4. Renewal of the Cultural Exchange Programme for the years 2025-2029
5. Letter of Intent on Cooperation in the field of sharing successful digital solutions implemented at population scale for digital transformation