প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
অন্ধ্ৰপ্ৰদেশৰ কোনাসীমা জিলাত সংঘটিত এক দুৰ্ঘটনাত প্ৰাণ হেৰুওৱা লোকসকলৰ প্ৰতি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ শোক প্ৰকাশ
08 OCT 2025 5:07PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে অন্ধ্ৰপ্ৰদেশৰ কোনাসীমা জিলাত সংঘটিত দুৰ্ঘটনাত প্ৰাণ হেৰুওৱা লোকসকলৰ প্ৰতি গভীৰ শোক প্ৰকাশ কৰিছে। শ্ৰী মোদীয়ে দুৰ্ঘটনাত আহতসকলৰ আশু আৰোগ্য কামনা কৰে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়ে এক্সত প্ৰকাশ কৰিছেঃ
"অন্ধ্ৰপ্ৰদেশৰ কোনাসীমা জিলাত সংঘটিত দুৰ্ঘটনা অত্যন্ত দুখজনক। এই কঠিন সময়ত মই ক্ষতিগ্ৰস্ত লোক আৰু তেওঁলোকৰ পৰিয়ালৰ সৈতে আছো। দুৰ্ঘটনাত আঘাতপ্ৰাপ্ত লোকসকলৰ আশু আৰোগ্যৰ বাবে প্ৰাৰ্থনা জনাইছোঃ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী @narendramodi"

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister condoles loss of lives due to a mishap in Konaseema district, Andhra Pradesh
08 OCT 2025 5:07PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed deep grief over the loss of lives due to a mishap in Konaseema district, Andhra Pradesh. Shri Modi also wished speedy recovery for those injured in the mishap.
The Prime Minister’s Office posted on X;
“The loss of lives due to a mishap in Konaseema district, Andhra Pradesh, is deeply saddening. My thoughts are with the affected people and their families during this difficult time. Praying for the speedy recovery of the injured: PM @narendramodi“