प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने डिजिटल इंडिया पहल के सफलतापूर्वक 10 वर्ष पूरे होने पर एक लेख साझा किया
01 JUL 2025 11:04AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने आज डिजिटल इंडिया पहल के सफलतापूर्वक 10 वर्ष पूरे होने और देश के विकास पर इसके सकारात्मक प्रभाव पर अपना लिखा एक लेख साझा किया।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक्स पर लिखा:
"#10YearsOfDigitalIndia, के पूरे होने के उपलक्ष्य में लिंक्डइन पर कुछ विचार साझा किए कि किस प्रकार इस पहल ने भारत के विकास पथ पर सकारात्मक प्रभाव डाला है।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM shares an article on successful completion of 10 years of the Digital India initiative
01 JUL 2025 11:04AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today shared an article penned by him, on the successful completion of 10 years of the Digital India initiative and its positive impact on India’s growth trajectory.
The Prime Minister wrote on X:
"As we mark #10YearsOfDigitalIndia, shared a few thoughts on LinkedIn, on how this initiative has positively impacted India’s growth trajectory."