প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
অন্তর্ভুক্তিমূলক বিকাশ এবং জাতীয় ক্ষমতায়নের ক্ষেত্রে বিগত ১১ বছরের উদ্যোগ সম্পর্কিত একটি নিবন্ধ শেয়ার করলেন প্রধানমন্ত্রী
11 JUN 2025 1:21PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ১১ জুন , ২০২৫
অন্তর্ভুক্তিমূলক বিকাশ এবং জাতীয় ক্ষমতায়নের ক্ষেত্রে বিগত ১১ বছরের উদ্যোগ সম্পর্কিত একটি নিবন্ধ শেয়ার করলেন প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী। কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী অশ্বিনী বৈষ্ণবের লেখা ওই নিবন্ধে বলে হয়েছে দেশের ক্ষমতায়ন ও উন্নয়নের ক্ষেত্রে ১১ বছরের এই যাত্রা নানান দিক থেকেই ব্যাতিক্রমী এবং বিশেষ উল্লেখের দাবি রাখে।
এই নিবন্ধে বহু বিষয়ে সুস্পষ্টভাবে উন্মোচিত হয়েছে বলে প্রধানমন্ত্রী এক্স পোস্ট করেছেন।

Prime Minister's Office
PM shares an article highlighting 11 Years of Inclusive Growth and National Empowerment
11 JUN 2025 1:21PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today shared an article emphasizing the transformative impact of 11 years of inclusive growth, a journey that has empowered, uplifted, and propelled the nation forward in remarkable ways.
In a post on X, Shri Modi said:
“Union Minister Shri @AshwiniVaishnaw reflects on 11 years of inclusive growth, a journey that has benefited citizens in multiple ways and, more importantly, instilled a belief. A belief that empowers, uplifts, and propels the nation forward.
An insightful read!”