Prime Minister's Office
The journey towards a Viksit Bharat marches ahead with full vigour: Prime Minister
30 JAN 2025 7:06PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared a glimpses of his month-long engagements in January 2025, reflecting his unwavering commitment to building a Viksit Bharat.
Throughout the month, Shri Modi was actively involved in significant policy decisions, global diplomatic engagements, and transformative initiatives aimed at strengthening India’s development and international standing.
Sharing detailed information about his engagements, Shri Modi wrote on X;
“January 2025 in pictures...
The journey towards a Viksit Bharat marches ahead with full vigour!
nm-4.com/f7nyzA
via NaMo App”

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
বিকশিত ভাৰতৰ দিশে যাত্ৰা পূৰ্ণোদ্যমে অগ্ৰসৰ হৈ আছে: প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী
30 JAN 2025 7:06PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে ২০২৫ চনৰ জানুৱাৰী মাহত তেওঁৰ এমাহজোৰা কাৰ্যসূচীৰ আভাস শ্বেয়াৰ কৰিছে, যিয়ে বিকশিত ভাৰত গঢ়াৰ প্ৰতি তেওঁৰ অটল দায়বদ্ধতাক প্ৰতিফলিত কৰিছে।
গোটেই মাহটো, শ্ৰী মোদীয়ে গুৰুত্বপূৰ্ণ নীতিগত সিদ্ধান্ত, বিশ্বজনীন কূটনৈতিক সংযোগ আৰু ভাৰতৰ বিকাশ আৰু আন্তঃৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় সুনাম শক্তিশালী কৰাৰ লক্ষ্যৰে পৰিৱৰ্তনশীল পদক্ষেপৰ সৈতে সক্ৰিয়ভাৱে জড়িত হৈ থাকিল।
নিজৰ কাৰ্যসূচীৰ সবিশেষ ভাগ-বতৰা কৰি শ্ৰী মোদীয়ে এক্সত লিখিছে;
“জানুৱাৰী ২০২৫ ছবিত...
বিকশিত ভাৰতৰ দিশে যাত্ৰা পূৰ্ণোদ্যমে অগ্ৰসৰ হৈ আছে!
nm-4.com/f7nyzA
নমো এপৰ মাধ্যমত”