Prime Minister's Office
The Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue seeks to channel the energy, creativity and leadership of young minds to realise the vision of a Viksit Bharat: PM
11 JAN 2025 2:55PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared an article written by Union Minister, Raksha Khadse on National Youth Festival 2025 and Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue.
Responding to the X post of Union Minister, Raksha Khadse about Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue, The Prime Minister's Office posted:
"Union Minister @khadseraksha Ji writes that the Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue is a unique initiative to involve the country's youth in the nation's development journey. The programme seeks to channel the energy, creativity and leadership of young minds to realise the vision of a Viksit Bharat."

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
વિકસિત ભારત યંગ લીડર્સ ડાયલોગનો ઉદ્દેશ્ય વિકસિત ભારતના સપનાને સાકાર કરવા માટે યુવા બ્રેઇનની ઉર્જા, સર્જનાત્મકતા અને નેતૃત્વને દિશા પ્રદાન કરવાનો છેઃ પ્રધાનમંત્રી
11 JAN 2025 2:55PM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ રાષ્ટ્રીય યુવા મહોત્સવ 2025 અને વિકસિત ભારત યંગ લીડર્સ ડાયલોગ પર કેન્દ્રીય મંત્રી રક્ષા ખડસે દ્વારા લખાયેલો લેખ શેર કર્યો છે.
કેન્દ્રીય મંત્રી રક્ષા ખડસે દ્વારા વિકસિત ભારત યુવા નેતા સંવાદ અંગે X પોસ્ટ પર પ્રતિક્રિયા આપતા, પ્રધાનમંત્રી કાર્યાલયે પોસ્ટ કર્યું:
"કેન્દ્રીય મંત્રી @khadseraksha જી લખે છે કે વિકસિત ભારત યંગ લીડર્સ ડાયલોગ એ દેશના યુવાનોને રાષ્ટ્રની વિકાસ યાત્રામાં સામેલ કરવા માટે એક અનોખી પહેલ છે. આ કાર્યક્રમનો ઉદ્દેશ્ય યુવા બ્રેઈનની ઉર્જા, સર્જનાત્મકતા અને નેતૃત્વને વિકસિત ભારતના વિઝનને સાકાર કરવા માટે દિશા દેખાડવાનો એક પ્રયાસ છે."