Prime Minister's Office
The Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue seeks to channel the energy, creativity and leadership of young minds to realise the vision of a Viksit Bharat: PM
11 JAN 2025 2:55PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared an article written by Union Minister, Raksha Khadse on National Youth Festival 2025 and Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue.
Responding to the X post of Union Minister, Raksha Khadse about Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue, The Prime Minister's Office posted:
"Union Minister @khadseraksha Ji writes that the Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue is a unique initiative to involve the country's youth in the nation's development journey. The programme seeks to channel the energy, creativity and leadership of young minds to realise the vision of a Viksit Bharat."

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وکست بھارت نوجوان قائدین مکاملے کا مقصد وکست بھارت کے خواب کو شرمندہ تعبیر کرنے کے لیے نوجوان اذہان کی توانائی، خلاقیت اور قیادت کو سمت عطا کرنا ہے: وزیر اعظم
11 JAN 2025 2:55PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے قومی نوجوان میلہ 2025 اور وکست بھارت نوجوان قائدین مکالمے کے موضوع پر مرکزی وزیر رکشا کھڈسے کے ذریعہ تحریر کردہ ایک مضمون ساجھا کیا ہے۔
وکست بھارت نوجوان قائدین مکالمے کے بارے میں مرکزی وزیر رکشا کھڈسے کی ایکس پوسٹ کا جواب دیتے ہوئے، وزیر اعظم کے دفتر نے پوسٹ کیا:
’’مرکزی وزیر رکشا کھڈسے جی @khadseraksha رقمطراز ہیں کہ وکست بھارت نوجوان قائدین مکالمہ ملک کی ترقی کے سفر میں ملک کے نوجوانوں کی شمولیت کے لیے ایک منفرد پہل قدمی ہے۔ اس پروگرام کا مقصد وکست بھارت کے خواب کو شرمندہ تعبیر کرنے کے لیے نوجوان اذہان کی توانائی، خلاقیت اور قیادت کو سمت عطا کرنا ہے ‘‘