Prime Minister's Office
The Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue seeks to channel the energy, creativity and leadership of young minds to realise the vision of a Viksit Bharat: PM
11 JAN 2025 2:55PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared an article written by Union Minister, Raksha Khadse on National Youth Festival 2025 and Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue.
Responding to the X post of Union Minister, Raksha Khadse about Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue, The Prime Minister's Office posted:
"Union Minister @khadseraksha Ji writes that the Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue is a unique initiative to involve the country's youth in the nation's development journey. The programme seeks to channel the energy, creativity and leadership of young minds to realise the vision of a Viksit Bharat."

பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
வளர்ச்சியடைந்த பாரத இளம் தலைவர்கள் உரையாடல், வளர்ச்சியடைந்த பாரதத்தின் பார்வையை நனவாக்க இளம் மனங்களின் ஆற்றல், படைப்பாற்றல் மற்றும் தலைமைத்துவத்தை வழிப்படுத்த முயல்கிறது: பிரதமர்
11 JAN 2025 2:55PM by PIB Chennai
தேசிய இளைஞர் விழா 2025 மற்றும் வளர்ச்சியடைந்த பாரத் இளம் தலைவர்கள் உரையாடல் குறித்து மத்திய அமைச்சர் ரக்ஷா காட்சே எழுதிய கட்டுரையை பிரதமர் திரு நரேந்திர மோடி பகிர்ந்துள்ளார்.
வளர்ச்சியடைந்த பாரத இளம் தலைவர்கள் உரையாடல் குறித்து மத்திய அமைச்சர் ரக்ஷா காட்சேயின் எக்ஸ் பதிவுக்கு பதிலளித்து பிரதமர் அலுவலகம் கூறியுள்ளதாவது:
வளர்ச்சியடைந்த பாரத இளம் தலைவர்கள் உரையாடல் நாட்டின் வளர்ச்சிப் பயணத்தில் நாட்டின் இளைஞர்களை ஈடுபடுத்தும் ஒரு தனித்துவமான முயற்சி என்று மத்திய அமைச்சர் @khadseraksha Ji எழுதியுள்ளார். வளர்ச்சியடைந்த பாரதம் என்னும் தொலைநோக்கை நனவாக்க இளம் மனங்களின் ஆற்றல், படைப்பாற்றல் மற்றும் தலைமைத்துவத்தை இந்தத் திட்டம் வழிநடத்துகிறது."