প্রধানমন্ত্রীর দপ্তর
বিকশিত ভারতের স্বপ্ন বাস্তবায়নে তরুণ মনের শক্তি, সৃজনশীলতা এবং নেতৃত্বকে কাজে লাগানোর প্রয়াস বিকশিত ভারত ইয়ং লিডার্স ডায়ালগ : প্রধানমন্ত্রী
The Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue seeks to channel the energy, creativity and leadership of young minds to realise the vision of a Viksit Bharat: PM
11 JAN 2025 2:55PM by PIB Agartala
নয়াদিল্লি, ১১ জানুয়ারি ২০২৫: প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী জাতীয় যুব উৎসব ২০২৫ এবং বিকশিত ভারত তরুণ নেতৃত্বের সংলাপ সম্পর্কে কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী রক্ষা খাডসের লেখা একটি নিবন্ধ শেয়ার করেছেন।
বিকশিত ভারত তরুণ নেতাদের সংলাপ সম্পর্কে কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী রক্ষা খাডসের দশম পদের প্রতিক্রিয়ায় প্রধানমন্ত্রীর কার্যালয় পোস্ট করেছে:
"কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী @khadseraksha জি লিখেছেন যে বিকশিত ভারত ইয়ং লিডারস ডায়ালগ উন্নয়ন যাত্রায় দেশের যুবকদের যুক্ত করার একটি অনন্য উদ্যোগ। এই কর্মসূচি তরুণ মনের শক্তি, সৃজনশীলতা এবং নেতৃত্বকে বিকশিত ভারতের স্বপ্ন বাস্তবায়নের দিকে তাঁদেরকে চালিত করার প্রয়াস নিয়েছে।

Prime Minister's Office
The Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue seeks to channel the energy, creativity and leadership of young minds to realise the vision of a Viksit Bharat: PM
11 JAN 2025 2:55PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared an article written by Union Minister, Raksha Khadse on National Youth Festival 2025 and Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue.
Responding to the X post of Union Minister, Raksha Khadse about Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue, The Prime Minister's Office posted:
"Union Minister @khadseraksha Ji writes that the Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue is a unique initiative to involve the country's youth in the nation's development journey. The programme seeks to channel the energy, creativity and leadership of young minds to realise the vision of a Viksit Bharat."