وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم آفس کے افسران نے یوم آئین پر دستور کادیباچہ پڑھا
26 NOV 2024 8:17PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم کے پرنسپل سکریٹری ڈاکٹر پی کے مشرا نے پی ایم او کے دیگر افسران اور اہلکاروں کے ساتھ آج یوم آئین کے موقع پر وزیر اعظم کے دفتر میں دیباچہ پڑھا۔
ایکس پر ایک پوسٹ میں، وزیر اعظم کے دفتر کے ہینڈل سے کہا گیا:آج، یوم آئین پر، وزیر اعظم کے دفتر میں دیباچہ پڑھاگیا۔‘‘
وزیر اعظم کے پرنسپل سکریٹری ڈاکٹر پی کے مشرا نے پی ایم او کے دیگر افسران اور اہلکاروں کے ساتھ دیباچہ پڑھا۔

Prime Minister's Office
Officers of the Prime Minister’s Office read Preamble on Constitution Day
26 NOV 2024 8:17PM by PIB Delhi
Principal Secretary to the Prime Minister, Dr. PK Mishra, along with other officers and officials of the PMO read the Preamble today in Prime Minister’s Office on occasion of Constitution Day.
In a post on X, the Prime Minister’s Office handle stated:
“Today, on Constitution Day, Preamble reading took place in the Prime Minister's Office.
Principal Secretary to the Prime Minister, Dr. PK Mishra, along with other officers and officials of the PMO read the Preamble.”