प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
संविधान दिवस के अवसर पर प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय के अधिकारियों ने संविधान की प्रस्तावना पढ़ी
26 NOV 2024 8:17PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री के प्रधान सचिव डॉ. पी.के. मिश्रा ने अन्य अधिकारियों और पीएमओ के कर्मचारियों के साथ आज संविधान दिवस के अवसर पर प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय में संविधान की प्रस्तावना पढ़ी।
एक्स पर लिखी एक पोस्ट में प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने कहा:
“आज संविधान दिवस के अवसर पर प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय में संविधान की प्रस्तावना पढ़ी गई। प्रधानमंत्री के प्रधान सचिव डॉ. पी.के. मिश्रा ने अन्य अधिकारियों और पीएमओ के कर्मचारियों के साथ मिलकर प्रस्तावना पढ़ी।"

Prime Minister's Office
Officers of the Prime Minister’s Office read Preamble on Constitution Day
26 NOV 2024 8:17PM by PIB Delhi
Principal Secretary to the Prime Minister, Dr. PK Mishra, along with other officers and officials of the PMO read the Preamble today in Prime Minister’s Office on occasion of Constitution Day.
In a post on X, the Prime Minister’s Office handle stated:
“Today, on Constitution Day, Preamble reading took place in the Prime Minister's Office.
Principal Secretary to the Prime Minister, Dr. PK Mishra, along with other officers and officials of the PMO read the Preamble.”