প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে মধ্যপ্ৰদেশৰ হাৰদাৰ ক্ৰেকাৰ কাৰখানাত সংঘটিত অঘটনত প্ৰাণহানিৰ ঘটনাত শোক প্ৰকাশ কৰিছে
পিএমএনআৰএফৰপৰা এক্স-গ্ৰেচিয়া ঘোষণা
06 FEB 2024 5:43PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে মধ্যপ্ৰদেশৰ হাৰদাৰ ক্ৰেকাৰ কাৰখানাত সংঘটিত অঘটনত প্ৰাণহানিৰ ঘটনাত শোক প্ৰকাশ কৰিছে। প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীগৰাকীয়ে পিএমএনআৰএফৰপৰা প্ৰতিজন মৃতকৰ নিকট আত্মীয়লৈ ২ লাখ টকাকৈ আৰু আহতসকললৈ ৫০,০০০ টকাকৈ এক্স-গ্ৰেচিয়া ঘোষণা কৰে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্য্যালয়ে এক্সত এইদৰে প’ষ্ট কৰেঃ
“মধ্য প্ৰদেশৰ হাৰদাৰ ক্ৰেকাৰ কাৰখানাত সংঘটিত অঘটনত প্ৰাণহানিৰ ঘটনাত শোকাহত হৈছোঁ। আপোনজনক হেৰুৱাবলগীয়া হোৱা সকলোলৈ সমবেদনা জ্ঞাপন কৰিলোঁ। আহতসকলৰ আশু-আৰোগ্য কামনা কৰিছোঁ। প্ৰভাৱিত সকলোকে স্থানীয় প্ৰশাসনে সহায় আগবঢ়াই আছে।
পিএমএনআৰএফৰপৰা প্ৰতিজন মৃতকৰ নিকট আত্মীয়লৈ ২ লাখ টকাকৈ আৰু আহতসকললৈ ৫০,০০০ টকাকৈ আগবঢ়োৱাৰ ব্যৱস্থা কৰা হৈছে।

Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles loss of lives due to mishap at cracker factory in Harda, Madhya Pradesh
Announces ex-gratia from PMNRF
06 FEB 2024 5:43PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has condoled the loss of lives due to a mishap at a cracker factory in Harda, Madhya Pradesh. The Prime Minister announced an ex-gratia from PMNRF of Rs. 2 lakh to the next of kin of each deceased and Rs. 50,000 for those injured.
The Prime Minister’s Office Posted on X:
“Distressed by the loss of lives due to the mishap at a cracker factory in Harda, Madhya Pradesh. Condolences to all those who have lost their loved ones. May those injured recover at the earliest. The local administration is assisting all those affected.
Rs. 2 lakh from PMNRF would be given to the next of kin of each deceased. The injured will be given Rs. 50,000”