প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
পদ্ম বঁটাৰে বিভূষিত সকলোকে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ অভিনন্দন
25 JAN 2024 11:58PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে পদ্ম বঁটা লাভ কৰা প্ৰতিগৰাকী ব্যক্তিকে অভিনন্দন জ্ঞাপন কৰিছে।
এই সন্দৰ্ভত এটা এক্স পোষ্টত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়;
“পদ্ম বঁটা লাভ কৰা প্ৰতিগৰাকীকে অভিনন্দন। ভাৰতে বিভিন্ন খণ্ডত তেওঁলোকৰ অৱদানক অপ্ৰতীমতাৰে স্বীকাৰ কৰে। তেওঁলোকে নিজৰ ব্যতিক্ৰমী কামেৰে মানুহক অনুপ্ৰাণিত কৰি যাওক।
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetailm.aspx?PRID=1999790

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister congratulates to all those who have been conferred the Padma Awards
25 JAN 2024 11:58PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated to all those who have been conferred the Padma Awards.
In a X post, the Prime Minister said;
“Congratulations to all those who have been conferred the Padma Awards. India cherishes their contribution across diverse sectors. May they continue to inspire people with their exceptional work. https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetailm.aspx?PRID=1999790”