প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
ছত্তীশগড়ৰ মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী আৰু উপ-মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰীয়ে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীক সাক্ষাৎ কৰে
23 DEC 2023 2:29PM by PIB Guwahati
আজি ছত্তীশগড়ৰ মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী বিষ্ণু দেও ছাইৰ লগতে উপ-মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰীদ্বয় শ্ৰী অৰুণ সাও আৰু শ্ৰী বিজয় শৰ্মাই প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীক সাক্ষাৎ কৰে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্য্যালয়ে এক্সত এইদৰে প’ষ্ট কৰেঃ
"ছত্তীশগড়ৰ মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী @vishnudsai, উপ-মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰীদ্বয় শ্ৰী @ArunSao3 আৰু শ্ৰী @vijayratankwdয়ে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী @narendramodiক সাক্ষাৎ কৰে।"

Prime Minister's Office
Chhattisgarh CM and Deputy CMs meet PM
23 DEC 2023 2:29PM by PIB Delhi
The Chief Minister of Chhattisgarh Shri Vishnu Deo Sai, along with Deputy Chief Ministers Shri Arun Sao and Shri Vijay Sharma met the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi, today.
The Prime Minister’s Office posted on X:
"CM of Chhattisgarh, Shri @vishnudsai, along with Deputy CMs, Shri @ArunSao3 and Shri @vijayratankwd met PM @narendramodi."