પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
છત્તીસગઢના સીએમ અને ડેપ્યુટી સીએમ પ્રધાનમંત્રીને મળ્યા
23 DEC 2023 2:29PM by PIB Ahmedabad
છત્તીસગઢના મુખ્યમંત્રી શ્રી વિષ્ણુ દેવ સાઈ, નાયબ મુખ્યમંત્રીઓ શ્રી અરુણ સાઓ અને શ્રી વિજય શર્મા સાથે આજે પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીને મળ્યા હતા.
પ્રધાનમંત્રી કાર્યાલયે X પર પોસ્ટ કર્યું:
"છત્તીસગઢના સીએમ, શ્રી @vishnudsai, ડેપ્યુટી સીએમ શ્રી @ArunSao3 અને શ્રી @vijayratankwd સાથે પીએમ @narendramodiને મળ્યા."

Prime Minister's Office
Chhattisgarh CM and Deputy CMs meet PM
23 DEC 2023 2:29PM by PIB Delhi
The Chief Minister of Chhattisgarh Shri Vishnu Deo Sai, along with Deputy Chief Ministers Shri Arun Sao and Shri Vijay Sharma met the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi, today.
The Prime Minister’s Office posted on X:
"CM of Chhattisgarh, Shri @vishnudsai, along with Deputy CMs, Shri @ArunSao3 and Shri @vijayratankwd met PM @narendramodi."