Prime Minister's Office
Chhattisgarh CM and Deputy CMs meet PM
23 DEC 2023 2:29PM by PIB Delhi
The Chief Minister of Chhattisgarh Shri Vishnu Deo Sai, along with Deputy Chief Ministers Shri Arun Sao and Shri Vijay Sharma met the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi, today.
The Prime Minister’s Office posted on X:
"CM of Chhattisgarh, Shri @vishnudsai, along with Deputy CMs, Shri @ArunSao3 and Shri @vijayratankwd met PM @narendramodi."

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
छत्तीसगढ़ के मुख्यमंत्री और उपमुख्यमंत्रियों ने प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी से भेंट की
23 DEC 2023 2:29PM by PIB Delhi
छत्तीसगढ़ के मुख्यमंत्री श्री विष्णु देव साय ने उपमुख्यमंत्री श्री अरुण साव और श्री विजय शर्मा के साथ आज प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी से भेंट की।
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने एक्स पर पोस्ट किया:
"छत्तीसगढ़ के मुख्यमंत्री, श्री @vishnudsai, उपमुख्यमंत्री, श्री @arunSao3 और श्री @vijayratankwd के साथ प्रधानमंत्री @narendramodi से मुलाकात की।"