Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles loss of lives due to a fire tragedy in Swapnalok Complex, Secunderabad
17 MAR 2023 8:07PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has condoled the loss of lives due to a fire tragedy in Swapnalok Complex, Secunderabad.
The Prime Minister’s Office tweeted:
“Pained by the loss of lives due to a fire tragedy in Swapnalok Complex, Secunderabad. My thoughts are with the bereaved families. May the injured recover soon.”

প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
সেকেন্দ্রাবাদে স্বপ্নলোক কমপ্লেক্সে অগ্নিকান্ডে প্রাণহানির ঘটনায় প্রধানমন্ত্রীর শোক প্রকাশ
17 MAR 2023 8:07PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ১৭ মার্চ, ২০২৩
সেকেন্দ্রাবাদে স্বপ্নলোক কমপ্লেক্সে অগ্নিকান্ডে প্রাণহানির ঘটনায় শোক প্রকাশ করেছেন প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী।
প্রধানমন্ত্রীর দপ্তর এক ট্যুইটে বলেছে;
“সেকেন্দ্রাবাদে স্বপ্নলোক কমপ্লেক্সে অগ্নিকান্ডে প্রাণহানির ঘটনায় শোকাহত। স্বজনহারা পরিবারগুলির প্রতি আমার সমবেদনা। আহতরা দ্রুত আরোগ্য লাভ করুন।”