प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने पुलवामा के शहीदों को श्रद्धांजलि अर्पित की
14 FEB 2023 10:10AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने पुलवामा के शहीदों को श्रद्धांजलि अर्पित की है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया;
“हम अपने उन वीर नायकों को याद करते हैं, जिन्हें हमने इस दिन पुलवामा में खो दिया था। हम उनके सर्वोच्च बलिदान को कभी नहीं भूलेंगे। उनका साहस हमें एक मजबूत और विकसित भारत बनाने के लिए प्रेरित करता है।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM pays tributes to martyrs of Pulwama
14 FEB 2023 10:10AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has paid tributes to martyrs of Pulwama.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
“Remembering our valorous heroes who we lost on this day in Pulwama. We will never forget their supreme sacrifice. Their courage motivates us to build a strong and developed India.”