प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
आर्थिक सर्वेक्षण भारत के विकास पथ का व्यापक विश्लेषण प्रस्तुत करता है: प्रधानमंत्री
31 JAN 2023 6:45PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने आर्थिक सर्वेक्षण 2022-2023 साझा किया है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया;
“आर्थिक सर्वेक्षण भारत के विकास पथ का एक व्यापक विश्लेषण प्रस्तुत करता है जिसमें हमारे राष्ट्र के प्रति वैश्विक आशावाद, अवसंरचना पर ध्यान, कृषि एवंउद्योग के क्षेत्रों में विकास और भविष्योन्मुखी क्षेत्रों पर जोर देना शामिल है।
https://www.indiabudget.gov.in/economicsurvey/index.php “

Prime Minister's Office
The Economic Survey presents a comprehensive analysis of India's growth trajectory : PM
31 JAN 2023 6:45PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared the Economic Survey 2022-2023.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
“The Economic Survey presents a comprehensive analysis of India's growth trajectory including the global optimism towards our nation, focus on infra, growth in agriculture, industries and emphasis on futuristic sectors.
https://www.indiabudget.gov.in/economicsurvey/index.php “