Prime Minister's Office
PM shares interesting repository of mantras and activities on Pariksha Pe Charcha
12 JAN 2023 2:53PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared an interesting repository of mantras and activities on Pariksha Pe Charcha that will help ease exam stress.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
“It is exam season and as our #ExamWarriors are immersed in exam preparations, sharing an interesting repository of Mantras and activities that will help ease exam stress and also help celebrate exams. Have a look…”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने ‘परीक्षा पर चर्चा’ कार्यक्रम पर मंत्रों और गतिविधियों का एक दिलचस्प भंडार साझा किया
12 JAN 2023 2:53PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने ‘परीक्षा पर चर्चा’ कार्यक्रम पर मंत्रों और गतिविधियों का एक दिलचस्प भंडार साझा किया है, जो परीक्षा के तनाव को कम करने में मदद करेंगे।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया;
“यह परीक्षा का मौसम है और हमारे #ExamWarriors परीक्षा की तैयारियों में ध्यानमग्न हैं, मंत्रों और गतिविधियों का एक दिलचस्प भंडार साझा कर रहा हूँ, जो परीक्षा के तनाव को कम करने में मदद करेंगे और परीक्षा का उत्सव मनाने में भी सहायता करेंगे। इन्हें देखें…"