প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
ঝাৰখণ্ডৰ হজাৰীবাগত সংঘটিত বাছ দুৰ্ঘটনাত প্ৰাণহানিৰ ঘটনাত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ শোক
17 SEP 2022 8:15PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে ঝাৰখণ্ডৰ হজাৰীবাগ জিলাত সংঘটিত বাছ দুৰ্ঘটনাত প্ৰাণহানিৰ ঘটনাত গভীৰ শোক প্ৰকাশ কৰিছে। তেখেতে দুৰ্ঘটনাটোত আহত লোকসকলৰ আশু আৰোগ্যৰ বাবেও প্ৰাৰ্থনা কৰিছে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্য্যালয়ে এইদৰে টুইট কৰে;
"ঝাৰখণ্ডৰ হজাৰীবাগ জিলাত সংঘটিত বাছ দুৰ্ঘটনাত প্ৰাণহানিৰ ঘটনাই শোকাহত কৰিছে। দুখৰ এই মুহূৰ্তত মই শোকসন্তপ্ত পৰিয়ালবৰ্গলৈ সমবেদনা জ্ঞাপন কৰিছো। আহতসকলৰ আশু আৰোগ্যৰ বাবে জনালো প্ৰাৰ্থনাঃ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী @narendramodi"

Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles loss of lives in the bus accident in Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
17 SEP 2022 8:15PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed deep grief over the loss of lives in the bus accident in Hazaribagh district of Jharkhand. He has also prayed for the speedy recovery of those who got injured in the accident.
The Prime Minister Office tweeted;
"Anguished by the loss of lives in the bus accident in Hazaribagh district, Jharkhand. In this tragic hour, my thoughts are with the bereaved families. Praying that the injured recover soon: PM @narendramodi"