Prime Minister's Office
PM announces ex-gratia from PMNRF for the victims of bus tragedy in Dhar, Madhya Pradesh
18 JUL 2022 2:20PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has announced an ex-gratia of Rs. 2 lakh each from Prime Minister's National Relief Fund (PMNRF) for the next of kin of those who lost their lives due to the bus tragedy in Dhar, Madhya Pradesh. The injured would be given Rs. 50,000.
The Prime Minister's Office tweeted;
"An ex-gratia of Rs. 2 lakh each from PMNRF would be given to the next of kin of those who lost their lives due to the bus tragedy in Dhar, Madhya Pradesh. The injured would be given Rs. 50,000: PM"

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
মধ্য প্ৰদেশৰ ধৰত সংঘটিত বাছ দুৰ্ঘটনাত হতাহতসকলৰ বাবে ‘পিএমএনআৰএফ’-ৰ পৰা এককালীন সাহায্য ঘোষণা প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ
18 JUL 2022 2:20PM by PIB Guwahati
মধ্য প্ৰদেশৰ ধৰত সংঘটিত বাছ দুৰ্ঘটনাত নিহতসকলৰ নিকট আত্মীয়লৈ ‘প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় সাহায্য পুঁজি’ৰ পৰা ২ লাখ টকাকৈ এককালীন সাহায্য ঘোষণা কৰিছে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে। দুৰ্ঘটনাটোত আহতসকলক ৫০,০০০ টকাকৈ প্ৰদান কৰা হ’ব।
এক টুইট বাৰ্তাত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়ে কয়;
“মধ্য প্ৰদেশৰ ধৰত সংঘটিত বাছ দুৰ্ঘটনাত নিহতসকলৰ নিকট আত্মীয়লৈ ২ লাখ টকাকৈ সাহায্য আগবঢ়োৱা হ’ব। আহতসকলক প্ৰদান কৰা হ’ব ৫০,০০০ টকাকৈ: প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী”