وزیراعظم کا دفتر
حکومت ، آئندہ ڈیڑھ برسوں میں دس لاکھ افراد کی مشن موڈمیں بھرتی کرے گی :وزیراعظم
14 JUN 2022 11:14AM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندرمودی نے سبھی محکموں اوروزارتوں میں انسانی وسائل کی صورتحال کا جائزہ لیاہے ۔ انھوں نے اس بات کی بھی ہدایت کی ہے کہ ، حکومت ، آئندہ ڈیڑھ برسوں میں دس لاکھ افراد کی بھرتی مشن موڈ میں کرے ۔
وزیراعظم کے دفترنے ٹوئیٹ کیا :
‘‘وزیراعظم @narendramodi نے سبھی محکموں اور وزارتوں میں انسانی وسائل کی صورتحال کا جائزہ لیا اورہدایت کی کہ حکومت ، آئندہ ڈیڑھ برسوں میں دس لاکھ افراد کی بھرتی مشن موڈ میں کرے ۔’’

Prime Minister's Office
Recruitment of 10 lakh people to be done by the Government in mission mode in next 1.5 years: PM
14 JUN 2022 11:14AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has reviewed the status of Human Resources in all departments and ministries. He also instructed that recruitment of 10 lakh people be done by the Government in mission mode in next 1.5 years.
The Prime Minister Office tweeted;
"PM @narendramodi reviewed the status of Human Resources in all departments and ministries and instructed that recruitment of 10 lakh people be done by the Government in mission mode in next 1.5 years."