প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
রাজ্য প্রতিষ্ঠা দিবসে তেলেঙ্গানাবাসীকে শুভেচ্ছা প্রধানমন্ত্রীর
02 JUN 2022 9:36AM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লী, ০২ জুন, ২০২২
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী রাজ্য প্রতিষ্ঠা দিবসে তেলেঙ্গানাবাসীকে শুভেচ্ছা জানিয়েছেন।
এক ট্যুইটে প্রধানমন্ত্রী বলেছেন, “রাজ্যের প্রতিষ্ঠা দিবসে তেলেঙ্গানার ভাই ও বোনেদের শুভেচ্ছা। তেলেঙ্গানার মানুষ কঠোর পরিশ্রম এবং দেশের অগ্রগতিতে অতুলনীয় নিষ্ঠার সমার্থক। এ রাজ্যের সংস্কৃতি সারা বিশ্বে সুবিদিত। আমি তেলেঙ্গানাবাসীর সার্বিক কল্যাণ কামনা করি।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets people of Telangana on state's Formation Day
02 JUN 2022 9:36AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted the people of Telangana on the state's Formation Day.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Greetings to my sisters and brothers of Telangana on the state's Formation Day. People of Telangana are synonymous with hardwork and unparalleled dedication to national progress. The culture of the state is world renowned. I pray for the well-being of the people of Telangana."