Prime Minister's Office
The principle of ‘Reform, Perform and Transform is powering many gains in Ease of Doing Business: PM
01 JUN 2022 6:50PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has said that the principle of ‘Reform, Perform and Transform is powering many gains in Ease of Doing Business. Shri Modi said that these gains are providing benefits particularly the youth of India and giving wings to their aspirations of becoming wealth creators.
In response to a thread tweet by MyGov, the Prime Minister tweeted;
"Powered by the principle of ‘Reform, Perform and Transform’, there have been many gains in ‘Ease of Doing Business.’ These gains particularly benefit the youth of India and give wings to their aspirations of becoming wealth creators. #8YearsOfEODB

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
’ریفارم، پرفارم اور ٹرانسفارم‘ کے اصول باعث کاروبار کرنے میں آسانی کے سلسلے میں بہت سے فوائد حاصل ہورہے ہیں: وزیر اعظم
01 JUN 2022 6:50PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے کہا ہے کہ ’ریفارم، پرفارم اور ٹرانسفارم‘ کااصول کاروبار کرنے میں آسانی کے سلسلے میں بہت سے فوائد کا باعث بن رہا ہے ہیں۔ جناب مودی نے کہا کہ یہ فوائد خصوصی طور پر بھارت کے نوجوانوں کو فائدہ پہنچانے اور ویلتھ کریئٹر بننے کی ان کی خواہشات کو پنکھ فراہم کرانے کے سلسلے میں ہیں۔
MyGov کے ذریعہ ایک تھریڈ ٹویٹ کے جواب میں وزیراعظم نے ٹوئٹ کیا:
’ریفارم، پرفارم اور ٹرانسفارم‘کے اصول سے تقویت پانے والے ’ایسے بہت سے فوائد ہیں جو ’کاروبار کرنے میں آسانی‘ کے سلسلے میں ہیں۔ ان فوائد سے خصوصی طور پر بھارت کے نوجوانوں کو فائدہ پہنچا ہے اور ویلتھ کریئٹر بننے کی ان کی خواہشات کو اس سے پنکھ ملے ہیں۔ #8YearsOfEODB