प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने ओडिशा के गंजाम जिले में एक भीषण दुर्घटना में लोगों की मौत पर शोक व्यक्त किया
25 MAY 2022 2:32PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने ओडिशा के गंजाम जिले में हुई एक भीषण दुर्घटना में लोगों की मौत पर गहरा दुःख व्यक्त किया है।
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने ट्वीट किया;
“मैं ओडिशा के गंजाम जिले में एक भीषण दुर्घटना में लोगों की मौत से बहुत दुखी हूं। इस दुःखद घड़ी में, मेरी संवेदनाएं शोक संतप्त परिवारों के साथ हैं। मेरी ईश्वर से प्रार्थना है कि जो लोग घायल हुए हैं, वे जल्द स्वस्थ हो जाएं: पीएम @narendramodi”

Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles loss of lives due to a tragic accident in Ganjam district of Odisha
25 MAY 2022 2:32PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed deep grief over the loss of lives due to a tragic accident in Ganjam district of Odisha.
The Prime Minister Office tweeted;
"I am deeply pained by the loss of lives due to a tragic accident in Odisha’s Ganjam district. In this tragic hour, my thoughts are with the bereaved families. I pray that those injured recover at the very earliest: PM @narendramodi"