প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে ড০ বাবাচাহেব আম্বেদকাৰৰ জয়ন্তীত তেওঁলৈ শ্ৰদ্ধাঞ্জলি জ্ঞাপন কৰে
14 APR 2022 9:06AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে ড০ বাবাচাহেব আম্বেদকাৰৰ জয়ন্তীত তেওঁলৈ শ্ৰদ্ধাঞ্জলি জ্ঞাপন কৰে। প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে দিল্লীত ড০ বাবাচাহেব আম্বেদকাৰক শ্ৰদ্ধাঞ্জলি জ্ঞাপন কৰে।
এক টুইটযোগে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়;
"ড০ বাবাচাহেব আম্বেদকাৰৰ জয়ন্তীত তেওঁলৈ শ্ৰদ্ধাঞ্জলি জ্ঞাপন কৰিছো। ভাৰতৰ প্ৰগতিত তেওঁ উল্লেখনীয় অৱদান আগবঢ়াইছে। আজিৰ এই ক্ষণ দেশৰ বাবে তেওঁৰ সপোন পূৰণ কৰাৰ দিন।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM pays tributes to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar on his Jayanti
14 APR 2022 9:06AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has paid tributes to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar on his Jayanti. The Prime Minister also paid floral tributes to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar in Delhi.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Tributes to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar on his Jayanti. He has made indelible contributions to India’s progress. This is a day to reiterate our commitment to fulfil his dreams for our nation."