وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے وِشو کےموقع پر صحت و خوشحالی کی دعا کی
15 APR 2022 9:10AM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے وِشو کے موقع پر ، خصوصاً دنیا بھر میں آباد ملیالی عوام کو نیک ترین خواہشات پیش کیں۔
وزیر اعظم نے ایک ٹوئیٹ میں کہا
’’وِشو کے خصوصی موقع پر ، خصوصاً دنیا بھر میں آباد ملیالی عوام کے لیے نیک ترین خواہشات۔ میں دعا کرتا ہوں کہ یہ سال سبھی کی زندگیوں کو ڈھیر ساری خوشیوں اور اچھی صحت سے معمور کردے۔‘‘

Prime Minister's Office
PM wishes health and happiness on Vishu
15 APR 2022 9:10AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has conveyed his best wishes on the occasion of Vishu, especially to the Malayalis all over the world.
The Prime Minister said in a tweet
“Best wishes on the special occasion of Vishu, especially to the Malayalis settled all over the world. I pray for a year filled with utmost happiness and good health.”