প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
ৰথ যাত্রা উপলক্ষে দেশবাসীক শুভেচ্ছা প্রধানমন্ত্রীৰ
12 JUL 2021 9:47AM by PIB Guwahati
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নৰেন্দ্র মোদীয়ে ৰথ যাত্রা উপলক্ষে দেশবাসীক শুভেচ্ছা জনাইছে।
এটা ট্যুইট বার্তাত প্রধানমন্ত্রীয়ে কৈছে, "ৰথ যাত্রাৰ বিশেষ অনুষ্ঠান উপলক্ষে সকলোকে শুভেচ্ছা। আমি ভগৱান জগন্নাথক প্রণাম জনাওঁ আৰু প্রার্থনা কৰো যে তেওঁৰ আশীর্বাদে যেন সকলোৰে জীৱনলৈ সুস্বাস্থ্য আৰু সমৃদ্ধি লৈ আহে। জয় জগন্নাথ!"

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets people on the occasion Rath Yatra
12 JUL 2021 9:47AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted the people on the occasion of Rath Yatra.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "Greetings to everyone on the special occasion of the Rath Yatra. We bow to Lord Jagannath and pray that his blessings bring good health and prosperity in everyone’s lives. Jai Jagannath!"