وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزراء کے کونسل میں شامل تمام لوگوں کو وزیراعظم کی مبارکباد
07 JUL 2021 8:52PM by PIB Delhi
نئی دہلی:7؍ جولائی،2021۔وزیراعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے اپنے تمام رفقاء کو مبارکباد دی ہے جنہوں نے آج حلف لیا۔ انہوں نے انہیں ان کی وزارتی مدت کار کے لئے نیک خواہشات پیش کی۔
ایک ٹوئیٹ میں وزیراعظم نے کہا ’’میں ان تمام ساتھیوں کو مبارکباد پیش کرتاہوں جنہوں نے آج حلف لیا ہے اور ان کی وزارتی مدت کار کیلئے نیک خواہشات کااظہار کرتاہوں۔ ہم عوام کی امنگوں کو پورا کرنے اور ایک مضبوط اورخوشحال بھارت بنانے کیلئے کام کرتے رہیں گے۔ #Govt4Growth‘‘
-----------------------
ش ح۔م ع۔ ع ن
U NO:2301

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates all those inducted in Council of Ministers
07 JUL 2021 8:52PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated all the colleagues who have taken oath today and wished them the very best for their ministerial tenure.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "I congratulate all the colleagues who have taken oath today and wish them the very best for their ministerial tenure. We will continue working to fulfil aspirations of the people and build a strong and prosperous India. #Govt4Growth"