Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates all those inducted in Council of Ministers
07 JUL 2021 8:52PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated all the colleagues who have taken oath today and wished them the very best for their ministerial tenure.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "I congratulate all the colleagues who have taken oath today and wish them the very best for their ministerial tenure. We will continue working to fulfil aspirations of the people and build a strong and prosperous India. #Govt4Growth"

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
মন্ত্ৰীসভাত অন্তৰ্ভূক্ত হোৱা সকলোলৈকে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ অভিনন্দন
07 JUL 2021 8:52PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে আজি শপত গ্ৰহণ কৰা সকলো সতীৰ্থকে অভিনন্দন জনোৱাৰ লগতে তেওঁলোকৰ মন্ত্ৰিত্বৰ কালছোৱা সাফল্যপূৰ্ণ হোৱাৰ কামনাৰে শুভেচ্ছা জ্ঞাপন কৰিছে।
এক বাৰ্তাত, প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়, “আজি শপত গ্ৰহণ কৰা সকলো সতীৰ্থকে অভিনন্দন জনাইছো আৰু তেওঁলোকৰ মন্ত্ৰিত্বৰ কালছোৱা সাফল্যপূৰ্ণ হোৱাৰ বাবে শুভকামনা জনাইছো। জনসাধাৰণৰ আশা-আকাংক্ষা পূৰণ কৰাৰ লগতে এখন শক্তিশালী আৰু সমৃদ্ধ ভাৰত নিৰ্মাণৰ বাবে আমি নিবিচ্ছিন্ন ভাবে কাম কৰি যাম।#Govt4Growth”