Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates all those inducted in Council of Ministers
07 JUL 2021 8:52PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated all the colleagues who have taken oath today and wished them the very best for their ministerial tenure.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "I congratulate all the colleagues who have taken oath today and wish them the very best for their ministerial tenure. We will continue working to fulfil aspirations of the people and build a strong and prosperous India. #Govt4Growth"

ಪ್ರಧಾನ ಮಂತ್ರಿಯವರ ಕಛೇರಿ
ಮಂತ್ರಿ ಮಂಡಲ ಸೇರಿದ ಎಲ್ಲರಿಗೂ ಅಭಿನಂದನೆ ಸಲ್ಲಿಸಿದ ಪ್ರಧಾನಮಂತ್ರಿ
07 JUL 2021 8:52PM by PIB Bengaluru
ಪ್ರಧಾನಮಂತ್ರಿ ಶ್ರೀ ನರೇಂದ್ರ ಮೋದಿ ಅವರು, ಇಂದು ಪ್ರಮಾಣ ವಚನ ಸ್ವೀಕರಿಸಿದ ಎಲ್ಲ ಸಹೋದ್ಯೋಗಿಗಳಿಗೆ ಅಭಿನಂದನೆ ಸಲ್ಲಿಸಿದ್ದು, ಸಚಿವರ ಅಧಿಕಾರಾವಧಿಗೆ ಶುಭ ಹಾರೈಸಿದ್ದಾರೆ.
ಟ್ವೀಟ್ ನಲ್ಲಿ ಪ್ರಧಾನಮಂತ್ರಿಯವರು, "ಇಂದು ಪ್ರಮಾಣ ವಚನ ಸ್ವೀಕರಿಸಿದ ಎಲ್ಲ ಸಹೋದ್ಯೋಗಿಗಳಿಗೂ ನಾನು ಅಭಿನಂದನೆ ಸಲ್ಲಿಸುತ್ತೇನೆ ಮತ್ತು ಅವರ ಅಧಿಕಾರಾವಧಿಗೆ ಶುಭ ಹಾರೈಸುತ್ತೇನೆ. ನಾವು ಜನರ ಆಶೋತ್ತರಗಳನ್ನು ಈಡೇರಿಸಲು ಕಾರ್ಯ ಮುಂದುವರಿಸುತ್ತೇವೆ ಮತ್ತು ಬಲಿಷ್ಠ ಮತ್ತು ಸಮೃದ್ಧ ಭಾರತ ನಿರ್ಮಾಣ ಮಾಡುತ್ತೇವೆ. #Govt4Growth" ಎಂದು ತಿಳಿಸಿದ್ದಾರೆ.