Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles loss of lives in road accident in Ramban
02 JUL 2021 9:45PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed grief over the loss of lives due to road accident in Ramban, Jammu and Kashmir.
PMO tweeted, "Pained by the loss of lives due to an accident in Ramban, Jammu and Kashmir. Condolences to those who lost their loved ones. I pray that the injured recover soon: PM @narendramodi"

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने रामबन में सड़क दुर्घटना में हुई लोगों की मौत पर शोक व्यक्त किया
02 JUL 2021 9:45PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्‍द्र मोदी ने जम्‍मू-कश्‍मीर के रामबन में सड़क दुर्घटना में हुई लोगों की मौत पर शोक व्यक्त किया है।
पीएमओ ने ट्वीट किया, "जम्मू-कश्मीर के रामबन में एक सड़क दुर्घटना में हुई लोगों की मौत पर दुखी हूं। अपने प्रियजनों को खोने वाले लोगों के प्रति संवेदना। मैं प्रार्थना करता हूं कि घायल जल्द ठीक हो जाएं: पीएम @narendramodi"