PIB Headquarters
PIB’S DAILY BULLETIN ON COVID-19
03 APR 2020 7:20PM by PIB Delhi
(Contains Press releases concerning Covid-19, issued in last 24 hours and Text Box: • As of now, 2301 confirmed cases and 56 deaths have been reported. Health Minister appeals to patients & their families, not to create hurdles in the work of doctors and other health workers.• Prime Minister urges people to light candles, Diyas on 5th April 9 p.m. for 9 minutes in a show of solidarity• President and Vice President hold discussions with the Governors, LGs and Administrators of States/UTs on Covid-19 response• Direct cash transfer to women PMJDY accountholders for April, 2020Fact checks undertaken by PIB)
Updates on COVID-19 from the Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
As of now, 2301 confirmed cases and 56 deaths have been reported. 156 persons have been cured/discharged from the hospitals after recovery. HFW Minister has appealed to the patients and their families, not to create hurdles in the work of doctors and other health workers. He also expressed concern on the misbehaviour towards frontline workers across the country. Ministry of Health and Family Welfare has also issued an advisory to all the States/UTs for human resource management for COVID-19.
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610749
PM addresses the nation
Prime Minister, in his address today said that amid the nationwide lockdown to fight coronavirus, no one should feel alone.He urged people across India to switch off their lights and hold candles, lamps and mobile flashlights at 9 pm on Sunday, April 5, for 9 minutes in a nationwide show of solidarity amid a lockdown to fight coronavirus.
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610559
PM interacts with Sportspersons
Prime Minister asks Sportspersons to include five points in their message to people: ‘sankalp’ to fight the pandemic, ‘sanyam’ to follow social distancing, ‘sakaratmakta’ to maintain positivity, ‘samman’ to respect the frontline soldiers in this battle including the medical fraternity, the police personnel etc and ‘sahyog’ through contribution to PM-CARES fund.https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610612
President and Vice President Hold Discussions with Governors, LGs and Administrators on COVID-19 Response
Affirming that people of the country have set an example by showing exemplary courage, discipline and solidarity in the fight against Covid-19 pandemic, President Shri Ram NathKovind has expressed concern over two incidents - gathering of migrant workers in AnandVihar and congregation of TablighiJamaat in Nizamuddin, that caused a setback to the efforts..https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610707
Vice President urges Governors/ Lt. Governors to advice religious leaders to not hold any congregations/ functions
Vice President, Shri M Venkaiah Naidu has called upon the Governors and Lt. Governors of States and Union Territories to motivate spiritual and religious leaders to advice their followers to not hold any congregations and observe social distancing norms to prevent the transmission of COVID-19. He also wanted them to focus on the arrangements made to ensure harvesting, storage and procurement of the agriculture produce in their respective States.https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610629
Direct cash transfer to women PMJDY account holders
Ministry of Rural Development has released the lump sum amounts @ Rs. 500/- per woman to PMJDY accountholders for April 2020 under the PM GaribKalyan Package, on 2nd April 2020.In order to maintain social distancing and orderly withdrawal of money by beneficiaries, banks have been directed to stagger the arrival of account-holders at branches for withdrawal of money.https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610606
MHA blacklists 960 foreigners, present in India on tourist visas, for their involvement in TablighiJamaat activities; necessary legal action to be taken
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610456
MHA issues an Addendum to lay down SOPs for transit of foreigners stranded in India and release of quarantined persons after being tested COVID-19 negative
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610509
Dr. Harsh Vardhan visits Dr. RML and Safdarjung Hospitals to personally take stock of preparedness to overcome COVID-19; also interacts with patients
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610703
No dearth of medical supplies across the country to fight COVID-19
Union Minister for Chemical and Fertilizers has said that there is no dearth of medical supplies across the country to fight COVID-19 outbreak.
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610688
Armed Forces working hand-in-hand with civilian authorities in fight against COVID-19
Armed Forces are running six quarantine facilities at Mumbai, Jaisalmer, Jodhpur, Hindon, Manesar and Chennai. 1737 persons have been handled at these centres, of which 403 have been released so far. https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610577
FCI ensures uninterrupted food grain supplies across the country during the lockdown due to COVID-19 outbreak
69 rail rakes loaded today, total 477 rakes moved carrying about 13.36 LMT food grains since lockdown began on 24th March.https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610732
ShriDharmendraPradhan interacts with DNOs about distribution of LPG cylinders, and supply of free cylinders to the PMUY beneficiaries
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610740
Agriculture Minister launches new features of e-NAM platform
Agriculture Minister has launched new features of National Agriculture Market (e-NAM) Platform to strengthen agriculture marketing by farmers which will reduce their need to physically come to wholesale mandis for selling their harvested produce, at a time when there is critical need to decongest mandis to effectively fight against COVID-19.
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610454
DRDO develops equipment for effective sanitisation of public spaces
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610736
ShriPiyushGoyal holds videoconference with Start-up stakeholders
Commerce & Industry Minister held a meeting with the stakeholders of Start-up ecosystem, to assess the impact of COVID-19 and lockdown on them, and solve their problems.https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610453
DRDO develops bio suit with seam sealing glue to keep health professionals fighting COVID-19 safehttps://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610429
Exemption to Specific Services related from Lockdown Restrictions
On the issue of exemption of specific services during the lockdown, the Home Secretary has written to States specifying the details of such services, including direct marketing of agricultural produce, food & nutrition support to children, women, lactating mothers by Anganwadi workers, and medical services & drug manufacturing under AYUSH category. https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610513
Railways ramps up in in-house production of masks and sanitizers
Till 1st April 2020 Indian Railways has produced total 287704 nos. of masks and 25806 liters of sanitizer in its Zonal Railways, Production Units and PSUs.
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610695
DST sets up rapid response centre at SINE, IIT Bombay to combat COVID-19
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610716
India Watches DD, India Fights Corona
With the re-broadcast of old iconic serials on DD National and DD Bharati during the lockdown, Doordarshan has again reinforced its position in the heart of Indians as the National Broadcaster. . https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610446
Telephone Conversation between PM & His Royal Highness the Prince of Wales
Prime Minister ShriNarendraModi had a telephone conversation with His Royal Highness The Prince of Wales.The two dignitaries discussed the ongoing COVID-19 pandemic. https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610479
Telephone Conversation between PM and the Federal Chancellor of Germany
Prime Minister had a telephone conversation with Her Excellency Dr. Angela Merkel, Federal Chancellor of Germany. The two leaders discussed the ongoing COVID-19 pandemic, situation in their respective countries, & importance of international collaboration for fighting the health crisis. https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610467
DST-SERB announces first set of approved projects to combat CoVID-19 & related respiratory infectionshttps://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610399
Ministry of Tourism regularly ensuring circulation of all health related and other advisories and guidelines issued by Government to tourists and tourism industry
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610611
Power & Renewable Energy sector PSUs contributing Rs. 925 Cr. To PM CARES fund; https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610671
Indian Railways has geared up its entire machinery in a big way to take comprehensive measures on prevention of COVID-19 virus infection.
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610692
Ministry of HRD writes to UGC, AICTE, NCTE, NIOS, NCERT and KVS how to stay safe amid COVID-19 threat; https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610657
North Eastern Region's international border (Approx 5500 km) has been effectively closed to enforce lockdown: DrJitendra Singh
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610672
Fact Check on #Covid19
https://pbs.twimg.com/profile_banners/231033118/1584354869/1500x500

PIB Backgrounder
ক’ভিড-১৯ৰ সন্দৰ্ভত পিআইবিৰ দৈনিক বুলেটিন
03 APR 2020 7:20PM by PIB Guwahati
(ইয়াত সন্নিৱিষ্ট প্ৰেছ বিজ্ঞপ্তিসমূহ বিগত ২৪ ঘণ্টাৰ ক’ভিড-১৯ৰ ঘটনাক্ৰমক লৈ পিআইবিএ প্ৰস্তুত কৰিছে)
দেশবাসীক উদ্দেশ্যি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ ভাষণ
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে তেওঁৰ ভাষণত কয় যে ৰোনাৰ বিৰুদ্ধে যুঁজিবলৈ ৰাষ্ট্ৰজোৰা লকডাউনৰ মাজতো কোনোও অকলশৰীয়া অনুভৱ কৰা অনুচিত৷ তেওঁ দেশবাসীক ৰোনা ভাইৰাছ বিৰুদ্ধে যুঁজাৰ এই লকডাউনৰ মাজতে সহমৰ্মিতা প্ৰদৰ্শনেৰে এপ্ৰিল দেওবাৰে নিশা বজাত মিনিট সময় লাইট বন্ধ কৰি মমবাতি, চাকি অথবা বাইলৰ ফ্লাছলাইট জ্বলাবলৈ আহ্বান জনায়৷
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610559
ক্ৰীড়াবিদসকলৰ সৈতে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ বাৰ্তালাপ
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে ক্ৰীড়াবিদসকলক আহ্বান জনায় যে জনসাধাৰণৰ মাজত বাৰ্তা বিলোৱাৰ সময়ত তেওঁলোকে নিম্নোক্ত পাঁচটা দিশত মন দিয়া উচিত৷ সেয়া হ’ল—মহামাৰীৰ যুঁজ দিবলৈ ‘সংকল্প’, সামাজিক দূৰত্ব পালন কৰিবলৈ ‘সংযম’, ইতিবাচক দৃষ্টিভংগী অটুট ৰাখিবলৈ ‘সকৰাত্মকতা’, এই যুঁজত সন্মুখৰ পৰা যুঁজ দি থকা যোদ্ধাসকলৰ প্ৰতি ‘সন্মান’ আৰু প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী-কেয়াৰছ ফাণ্ডলৈ বৰঙণিৰে ব্যক্তিগত পৰ্যায়ত আৰু ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় পৰ্যায়ত ‘সহযোগ’৷https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610612
ধৰ্মীয় নেতাসকলক কোনো ধৰণৰ সভা/অনুষ্ঠান অনুষ্ঠিত নকৰিবলৈ ৰাজ্যপাল/ লেফটেনেণ্ট গৱৰ্ণৰসকলক পৰামৰ্শ দিবলৈ আহ্বান উপ-ৰাষ্ট্ৰপতিৰ
উপ-ৰাষ্ট্ৰপতি এম ভেংকায়া নাইডুৱে ভিড-১৯ৰ সংক্ৰমণ প্ৰতিৰোধ কৰাৰ বাবে সামাজিক দুৰত্ব বজাই ৰাখিবলৈ আধ্যাত্মিক তথা ধৰ্মীয় নেতাসকলক কোনো ধৰণৰ সভা আৰু অনুষ্ঠান অনুষ্ঠিত নকৰিবলৈ ৰাজ্য আৰু কেন্দ্ৰীয় শাসিত অঞ্চলৰ ৰাজ্যপাল আৰু লেফটেনেণ্ট গৱৰ্ণৰসকলক আহ্বান জনায়৷ তেওঁ লগতে সকলোকে সংশ্লিষ্ট ৰাজ্যসমূহত কৃষিজাত সামগ্ৰীৰ উপাদনকে ধৰি শস্য চপোৱা, মজুতকৰণ সম্পৰ্কীয় কাম-কাজ সুকলমে হোৱাটো সুনিশ্চিত কৰিবলৈ আহ্বান জনায়৷
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী জনধন যোজনাৰ একাউণ্টধাৰী মহিলাসকললৈ প্ৰত্যক্ষ ধন স্থানান্তৰ
গ্ৰামোন্নয়ন মন্ত্ৰালয়ে চলিত বৰ্ষৰ এপ্ৰিল মাহটোৰ বাবে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী জন ধন যোজনাৰ একাউণ্টধাৰী প্ৰতিগৰাকী মহিলালৈ (বেংকে অৱগত কৰা একাউণ্টৰ সংখ্যা অনুসৰি) ৫০০ টকাকৈ আগবঢ়াইছে আৰু এই ধনখিনি ২ এপ্ৰিল, ২০২০ তাৰিখে নিৰ্দ্দিষ্ট ব্যক্তিগত বেংক একাউণ্টত জমা হৈছে। সামাজিক দূৰত্ব অটুট ৰাখিবলৈ আৰু হিতাধিকাৰীসকলে তেওঁলোকৰ ধন নিয়ম শৃংখলা বজাই ৰাথি আহৰণ কৰিবৰ বাবে বিত্তীয় সেৱা বিভাগে বেংকসমূহক যাৱতীয় পদক্ষেপ গ্ৰহণৰ নিৰ্দেশ দিছে। https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610606
তবলিগী জামাত কাণ্ডত জড়িত পৰ্যটক ভিছাত ভাৰতত থকা ৯৬০ গৰাকী বিদেশীক ব্লেকলিষ্ট কৰিলে গৃহ মন্ত্ৰালয়ে; গ্ৰহণ কৰা যাৱতীয় আইনী ব্যৱস্থা
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610456
ভাৰতত আবদ্ধ হৈ থকা বিদেশী লোকসকলক যাবলৈ দিয়া আৰু ভিড-১৯ নিগেটিভ বুলি প্ৰমাণিত লোকক কোৰেণ্টাইনৰ পৰা মুকলি কৰাৰ বাবে এছঅপি প্ৰস্তুতকৰণ সম্পৰ্কত গৃহ মন্ত্ৰালয়ৰ ওপৰঞ্চি নিৰ্দেশনা জাৰি
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610509
ভিড-১৯ৰ বিৰুদ্ধে যুঁজিবলৈ নাগৰিক কৰ্তৃপক্ষৰ সৈতে সহযোগিতাৰে কাম কৰিছে সশস্ত্ৰ বাহিনীয়ে
সশস্ত্ৰ বাহিনীয়ে মুম্বাই, জয়ছালমেৰ, যোধপুৰ, হিন্দন, মানেছাৰ আৰু চেন্নাইকে ধৰি ছয়টা স্থানত কোৱাৰেণ্টাইনৰ সুবিধা প্ৰদান কৰি আছে৷ এই কেন্দ্ৰসমূহত ১৭৩৭ গৰাকী ব্যক্তিক ৰখা হৈছে আৰু ইয়াৰে ৪০৩ গৰাকী ব্যক্তিক ইতিমধ্যেই মুকলি কৰি দিয়া হৈছে৷
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610577
নতুন বৈশিষ্ট্যসম্পন্ন ই-নাম প্লেটফৰ্ম শুভাৰম্ভ কৃষি মন্ত্ৰীৰ
কৃষি মন্ত্ৰীয়ে ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় কৃষি বিপণন(ই-নাম)ৰ কেতবোৰ নতুন বৈশিষ্ট্য সংযোজনেৰে কৃষকসকলক শাৰিৰীকভাৱে বজাৰলৈ নহাকৈ তেওঁলোকৰ উপাদিত সামগ্ৰী পাইকাৰী বজাৰত বিক্ৰী ব্যৱস্থা কৰিছে, যিটোৱে বজাৰসমূহত জনসমাগম হ্ৰাস কৰি ক’ভিড-১৯ৰ বিৰুদ্ধে সক্ৰিয়ভাৱে যুঁজাত সহায় কৰিব৷
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610403
ষ্টাৰ্ট-আপপ্ৰেক্ষাপটৰ বিভিন্ন অংশীদাৰসকলৰে শ্ৰী পিয়ুষ গোৱেলৰভিডিঅকনফাৰেন্স
বাণিজ্য আৰু উদ্যোগ মন্ত্ৰীয়ে দেশৰ ‘ষ্টাৰ্ট-আপ’ প্ৰেক্ষাপটটোৰ বিকাশকৰ অংশীদাৰসকলৰ সৈতে তেওঁলোকৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত ক’ভিড-১৯ আৰু লকডাউনত ফলত কৰা সমস্যাৱলীৰ সমাধানৰ মুল্যায়ন কৰাৰ বাবে এক বৈঠকত মিলিত হয়৷https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610453
স্বাস্থ্য কৰ্মীসকলে ভিড-১৯ বিৰুদ্ধে নিৰাপদে যুঁজিবলৈ বহুতৰপীয় আঠাযুক্ত বায়পোছাকৰ বিকাশ কৰিলে ডিআৰডিঅhttps://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610429
লকডাউনৰ নিষেধাজ্ঞা বিশেষ সেৱাৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত ৰেহাই দিয়া হৈছে
লকডাউনৰ কঠোৰ নিৰ্দেশনাৰ আওতাৰ পৰা কেতবোৰ বিশেষ সেৱাৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত ৰেহাই প্ৰদান কৰি গৃহ মন্ত্ৰালয়ে ৰাজ্যসমূহক কৃষিজাত সামগ্ৰীৰ প্ৰত্যক্ষ বিপণন, অংগনৱাড়ী কৰ্মীৰ দ্বাৰা শিশু, মহিলা, প্ৰসূতি মাতৃক খাদ্য আৰু পুষ্টি যোগান, আয়ুষৰ অধীনত চিকিসা সেৱা আৰু ঔষধ প্ৰস্তুত কৰা ইত্যাদি দিশত ৰেহাই দিবলৈ পত্ৰ প্ৰেৰণ কৰিছে৷
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610513
ভাৰতবৰ্ষই উপভোগ কৰিছে দূৰদৰ্শন, ভাৰতবৰ্ষই যুঁজ দিছে ৰোনাৰে
লকডাউনৰ সময়ছোৱাত দূৰদৰ্শনে ইয়াৰ একালৰ জনপ্ৰিয় ধাৰাবাহিকসমূহ ডিডি নেচনেল আৰু ডিডি ভাৰতীত সম্প্ৰচাৰ কৰি ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় ব্ৰডকাষ্টাৰ হিচাপে ভাৰতীয় নাগৰিকৰ হৃদয়ত পুনৰ স্থান দখল কৰিবলৈ সক্ষম হৈছে৷ . https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610446
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী আৰু প্ৰিন্স অৱ্ ৱেলছৰ মাজত টেলিফোনিক বাৰ্তালাপ
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে আজি প্ৰিন্স অৱ্ ৱেলছৰ সৈতে টেলিফোনিক বাৰ্তালাপত মিলিত হয়৷ দুয়োগৰাকী নেতাই ক’ভিড-১৯ মহামাৰীৰ বিষয়ে আলোচনা কৰে৷ https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610479
জাৰ্মানীৰ চেঞ্চেলৰ আৰু প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ মাজত টেলিফোনিক বাৰ্তালাপ
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে আজি জাৰ্মানীৰ চেঞ্চেলৰ ড এঞ্জেলা মাৰ্কেলৰ সৈতে টেলিফোনিক বাৰ্তালাপত মিলিত হয়৷ দুয়োগৰাকী নেতাই ক’ভিড-১৯ মহামাৰীৰ পৰিস্থিতিৰ বিষয়ে আলোচনা কৰে আৰু স্বাস্থ্য সংকটৰ পৰা উদ্ধাৰ পাবলৈ আন্তৰ্জাতিক সহযোগিতা সন্দৰ্ভত গুৰুত্ব আৰোপ কৰে৷ https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610467
ভিড-১৯ বিৰুদ্ধে যুঁজিবলৈ তথা সম্পৰ্কীয় শ্বাস-প্ৰশ্বাসজনিত সংক্ৰমণসমূহৰ বাবে ডিএছটি-এছইআৰবিয়ে ঘোষণা কৰিলে অনুমোদিত প্ৰকল্পসমূহৰ প্ৰথমটো ছেট https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610399
চৰকাৰে জাৰি কৰা সকলো স্বাস্থ্য সম্পৰ্কীয় তথা অন্যান্য পৰামৰ্শৱলী আৰু নিৰ্দেশনা নিয়মীয়াকৈ পৰ্যটক আৰু পৰ্যটন উদ্যোগৰ মাজত প্ৰচাৰ কৰাটো সুনিশ্চিত কৰিছে পৰ্যটন মন্ত্ৰালয়ে https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610611
পিএম কেয়াৰ্ছ পুঁজিলৈ ৯২৫ কোটি টকা অৱদান আগবঢ়ালে শক্তি আৰু পুনৰ নৱীকৰণযোগ্য শক্তিখণ্ডই; https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610671
ক’ভিড ১৯ ভাইৰাছ সংক্ৰমণ ৰোধ কৰিবলৈ ভাৰতীয় ৰে’লৱেয়ে ইয়াৰ সম্পূৰ্ণ ব্যৱস্থাপনাক ব্যাপক ৰূপত অগ্ৰসৰ কৰিছে; https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610692
ভিড-১৯ৰ ক্ষতিশংকাৰ মাজত কিদৰে সুৰক্ষিত হৈ থাকিব লাগে সেই সম্পৰ্কে ইউজিচি, এআইচিটিই, এনচিটিই, এনআইঅএছ, এনচিইআৰটি আৰু কেভিএছলৈ পত্ৰ প্ৰেৰণ মানৱ সম্পদ বিকাশ মন্ত্ৰালয়ৰ; https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610657
লক্-ডাউনৰ পৰিপ্ৰেক্ষিতত উত্তৰ পূৰ্বাঞ্চলৰ আন্তৰ্জাতিক সীমা (প্ৰায় ৫৫০০ কিলোমিটাৰ) কাৰ্যকৰীভাৱে বন্ধ কৰা হৈছেঃ ড জীতেন্দ্ৰ সিং
https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetail.aspx?PRID=1610672
#ক’ভিড ১৯ৰ ফাষ্ট চেক