Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates Prime Minister, Benjamin Netanyahu and people of Israel on their 75th Anniversary of Independence
26 APR 2023 6:39PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Prime Minister, Benjamin Netanyahu and people of Israel on their 75th Anniversary of Independence.
In a series of tweets, the Prime Minister tweeted;
“Heartiest congratulations to my friend @netanyahu and the people of Israel on the 75th anniversary of independence. Mazel Tov!”

பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
இஸ்ரேல் நாட்டின் 75-வது சுதந்திர ஆண்டை முன்னிட்டு பிரதமர் திரு பெஞ்சமின் நெதன்யாஹு மற்றும் அந்நாட்டு மக்களுக்கு பிரதமர் வாழ்த்து
26 APR 2023 6:39PM by PIB Chennai
இஸ்ரேல் நாட்டின் 75-வது சுதந்திர ஆண்டை முன்னிட்டு பிரதமர் திரு பெஞ்சமின் நெதன்யாஹு மற்றும் அந்நாட்டு மக்களுக்கு பிரதமர் திரு நரேந்திர மோடி வாழ்த்து தெரிவித்துள்ளார்.
தொடர் ட்விட்டர் பதிவுகளில் அவர் கூறியிருப்பதாவது:
“75-வது சுதந்திர ஆண்டை முன்னிட்டு எனதருமை நண்பர் திரு பெஞ்சமின் நெதன்யாஹுவிற்கும், அந்நாட்டு மக்களுக்கும் மனமார்ந்த நல்வாழ்த்துகள்.”