प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने इस्राइल की स्वतंत्रता की 75वीं वर्षगांठ पर प्रधानमंत्री श्री बेंजामिन नेतन्याहू और वहां के लोगों को बधाई दी
26 APR 2023 6:39PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने इस्राइल की स्वतंत्रता की 75वीं वर्षगांठ पर प्रधानमंत्री श्री बेंजामिन नेतन्याहू और वहां के लोगों को बधाई दी है।
ट्वीट्स की एक श्रृंखला में, प्रधानमंत्री ने एक ट्वीट में कहा;
“स्वतंत्रता की 75वीं वर्षगांठ पर मेरे मित्र नेतन्याहू और इजराइल के लोगों को हार्दिक बधाई। मेजल टव!"

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates Prime Minister, Benjamin Netanyahu and people of Israel on their 75th Anniversary of Independence
26 APR 2023 6:39PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Prime Minister, Benjamin Netanyahu and people of Israel on their 75th Anniversary of Independence.
In a series of tweets, the Prime Minister tweeted;
“Heartiest congratulations to my friend @netanyahu and the people of Israel on the 75th anniversary of independence. Mazel Tov!”