Prime Minister's Office
PM bows to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti
01 APR 2023 9:12AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi paid tributes to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on the special occasion of his Jayanti.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
“On the special occasion of his Jayanti, I bow to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu. He has left a deep impact among millions. He always placed utmost importance to serving society and empowering people. We will always work to fulfil his dreams.”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने परम पावन डॉ. श्री श्री श्री शिवकुमार स्वामीगलु को उनकी जयंती पर नमन किया
01 APR 2023 9:12AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने परम पावन डॉ. श्री श्री श्री शिवकुमार स्वामीगलु को उनकी जयंती के विशेष अवसर पर श्रद्धांजलि अर्पित की।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया;
“मैं परम पावन डॉ. श्री श्री श्री शिवकुमार स्वामीगलु को उनकी जयंती के विशेष अवसर पर नमन करता हूं। उन्होंने लाखों लोगों के जीवन पर गहरा प्रभाव छोड़ा है। उन्होंने हमेशा समाज की सेवा करने और लोगों को सशक्त बनाने को अत्यधिक महत्व दिया। हम हमेशा उनके सपनों को साकार करने की दिशा में काम करते रहेंगे।”