Prime Minister's Office
PM bows to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti
01 APR 2023 9:12AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi paid tributes to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on the special occasion of his Jayanti.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
“On the special occasion of his Jayanti, I bow to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu. He has left a deep impact among millions. He always placed utmost importance to serving society and empowering people. We will always work to fulfil his dreams.”

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے تقدس مآب ڈاکٹر شری شری شری شیوکمار سوامی گالو کو ان کی جینتی پر خراج عقیدت پیش کیا
01 APR 2023 9:12AM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے تقدس مآب ڈاکٹر شری شری شری شیوکمارا سوامی گالو کی جینتی کے خصوصی موقع پر انہیں خراج عقیدت پیش کیا۔
وزیر اعظم نے ٹویٹ کیا؛
" میں تقدس مآب ڈاکٹر شری شری شری شیوکمار سوامی گالو کی جینتی کے خاص موقع پر انہیں خراج عقیدت پیش کرتا ہوں۔ انہوں نے لاکھوں لوگوں پر گہرا نقش چھوڑا ہے۔ انہوں نے ہمیشہ معاشرے کی خدمت کرنے اور لوگوں کو بااختیار بنانے کو زیادہ اہمیت دی۔ ہم ان کے خوابوں کی تکمیل کے لیے ہمیشہ کام کرتے رہیں گے۔‘‘