Prime Minister's Office
PM to address the 75th Amrut Mahotav of Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul Rajkot Sansthan on 24th December
23 DEC 2022 1:36PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will address the 75th Amrut Mahotav of Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul Rajkot Sansthan on 24th December, 2022 at 11 AM via video conferencing.
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul Rajkot Sansthan was established at Rajkot in 1948 by Gurudev Shastriji Maharaj Shri Dharmajivandasji Swami. The Sansthan has expanded and currently has more than 40 branches all over the world, providing facilities for school, undergraduate and postgraduate education to more than 25,000 students.

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা দিশেম্বর ২৪দা শ্রী শ্বামীনারায়ন গুরুকুল রাজকোত সংস্থানগী ৭৫শুবা অমরুত মহোৎসব থৌরমদা ৱা ঙাংগনি
23 DEC 2022 1:36PM by PIB Imphal
প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা দিশেম্বর ২৪, ২০২২গী অয়ুক পুং ১১দা ভিদিও কনফরেন্সকী খুৎথাংদা শ্রী শ্বামীনারায়ন গুরুকুল রাজকোত সংস্থানগী ৭৫শুবা অমরুত মহোৎসব থৌরমদা ৱা ঙাংগনি।
শ্রী শ্বামীনারায়ন গুরুকুল রাজকোত সংস্থান অসি ইং ১৯৪৮তা রাজকোত্তা গুরুদেব শাস্ত্রিজি মহারাজ শ্রী ধর্ম্মজিবনদাসি শ্বামীনা লিংখৎখিবনি। সংস্থান অসি পাক-চাউথোক্লে অমসুং হৌজিক মালেম শীনবা থুংনা মশা লোয়শঙ ৪০ হেন্না লৈরে অমসুং মহৈরোয় ২৫,০০০ হেনবদা স্কুল, অন্দরগ্রেজুয়েত অমসুং পোস্তগ্রেজুয়েত তম্নবগী খুদোংচাবশিং পীরি।