Prime Minister's Office
PM announces ex gratia from PMNRF for the victims of road accident in Nadia, West Bengal
28 NOV 2021 4:45PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has announced an ex-gratia of Rs. 2 lakh each from Prime Minister's National Relief Fund (PMNRF) for the next of kin of those who have lost their lives due to the road accident in Nadia, West Bengal. Rs. 50,000 would be given to the injured.
The Prime Minister's Office tweeted;
"The Prime Minister has announced an ex-gratia of Rs. 2 lakh each from PMNRF for the next of kin of those who have lost their lives due to the road accident in Nadia, West Bengal. Rs. 50,000 would be given to the injured."

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
পি.এম.না ৱেস্ত বেঙ্গালগী নদিয়াদা থোকখিবা লম্বীগী খুদোংথীবা থৌদোক্কী ভিক্তিমশিংদা পি.এম.এন.আর.এফ.তগী ক্ষেত্রীপুরোন লাওথোকখ্রে
28 NOV 2021 4:45PM by PIB Imphal
পি.এম. নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা ৱেস্ত বেঙ্গালগী নদিয়াদা থোকখিবা লম্বীগী খুদোংথীবা থৌদোক অমদা মপুন্সি মাংখ্রবশিংগী ইমুং মনুংদা প্রাইম মিনিস্তরস নেস্নেল রিলিফ ফন্দ (পি.এম.এন.আর.এফ.)তগী ক্ষেত্রীপুরোন লাওথোকখ্রে। অশোকপশিংদা লুপা ৫০,০০০ পীরগনি।
প্রধান মন্ত্রীগী ওফিসনা ত্বীত তৌখি;
“প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা ৱেস্ত বেঙ্গালগী নদিয়াদা থোকখিবা লম্বীগী খুদোংথীবা থৌদোক অমদা মপুন্সি মাংখ্রবশিংগী ইমুং মনুংদা পি.এম.এন.আর.এফ.তগী ক্ষেত্রীপুরোন লাওথোকখ্রে। অশোকপশিংদা লুপা ৫০,০০০ পীরগনি”।