Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs
6 Cities rated 5 Star, 65 Cities rated 3 Star and 70 Cities rated 1 Star
MOHUA announces results of Star rating of garbage free cities
19 MAY 2020 1:51PM by PIB Delhi
Shri Hardeep S, Puri, Minister of State (I/C) for Housing and Urban Affairs, hs informed that for the assessment year 2019-2020, a total of six cities have been certified as 5-Star (Ambikapur, Rajkot, Surat, Mysuru, Indore and Navi Mumbai), 65 cities as 3-Star and 70 cities as 1-Star. While announcing the results of the Star Rating of Garbage Free Cities, here today, Shri Puri also launched the revised protocol for the Star Rating of Garbage Free Cities at the event. The Star Rating Protocol was launched by the Ministry in January 2018 to institutionalize a mechanism for cities to achieve Garbage Free status, and to motivate cities to achieve higher degrees of cleanliness. Shri Durga Shanker Mishra, Secretary, Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs and senior officials of the Ministry were also present.
Addressing the media, the Minister said, “The importance of sanitation and effective solid waste management has been brought to the forefront now due to the COVID crisis. In fact, it would not be an exaggeration to say that the present situation could have been much worse had it not been for the critical part that SBM-U has played in the last five years to ensure a high degree of cleanliness and sanitation in urban areas. Five years ago, we introduced Swachh Survekshan (SS), the annual cleanliness survey for urban India that has proven immensely successful when it comes to improving urban cleanliness through a spirit of healthy competition. However, since it is a ranking system, several of our cities, despite doing exceptionally well, were not being recognized appropriately. The Ministry, therefore, devised the Star Rating Protocol for Garbage Free Cities - a comprehensive framework similar to our examination systems where each ward in every city must achieve a certain standard across 24 different components of solid waste management (SWM) and is graded based on overall marks received”. He further added, “Our aim is to institutionalize as well as bring consistency and transparency when it comes to SWM. This certification is not only an acknowledgement of the clean status of Urban Local Bodies and strengthened SWM systems but also a mark of trust and reliability akin to universally known standards. Moreover, the performance of cities under the Star Rating Protocol is crucial as it carries significant weightage when it comes to their final assessment in Swachh Survekshan.”
The protocol has been devised in a holistic manner including components such as cleanliness of drains & water bodies, plastic waste management, managing construction & demolition waste, etc. which are critical drivers for achieving garbage free cities. While the key thrust of this protocol is on SWM, it also takes care of ensuring certain minimum standards of sanitation through a set of prerequisites defined in the framework.
Also present at the conference was Shri Durga Shanker Mishra, Secretary, MoHUA who added, “To ensure that the Protocol has a SMART framework, we developed a three-stage assessment process. In the first stage, ULBs populate their progress data on the portal along with supporting documents within a particular timeframe. The second stage involves a desktop assessment by a third-party agency selected and appointed by MoHUA. Claims of cities that clear the desktop assessment are then verified through independent field level observations. In the recent phase of Star Rating Assessment, 1435 cities applied. During the assessments, 1.19 crore citizen feedbacks and over 10 lakh geo-tagged pictures were collected and 5175 solid waste processing plants were visited by 1210 field assessors. While 698 cities cleared the desktop assessment, 141 cities have been certified with Star Rating during field assessment. The low number of certifications signifies the rigorous and robust certification mechanism of the protocol”. Launching the revised protocol for the Star Rating Framework, Shri Mishra elaborated, “Our endeavor is to constantly revisit and strengthen the framework basis the feedback received from cities. The new protocol will consider ward-wise geo-mapping, monitoring of SWM value chain through ICT interventions like Swachh Nagar App and zone-wise rating in cities with population of 50 lakh+”.
Additionally, in the light of the COVID crisis, MoHUA has issued detailed guidelines to all States and cities on special cleaning of public places and collection and disposal of bio-medical waste from quarantined households. MoHUA, in the first week of April, also revised its hugely popular citizen grievance redressal platform, Swacchata App in order to enable citizens to get their COVID-related issues also redressed by their respective ULBs. Touching upon the aspect of safety and well-being of sanitation workers, the Minister added, “MoHUA has also issued an advisory in this regard which touches upon the aspect of provision of PPEs, health-check-ups and payment of regular wages to sanitation workers. I am happy to see that the services of sanitation workers are being duly recognized by authorities and citizens alike. Cities have also undertaken several other innovations to tackle COVID - some cities have been making use of drones for the sanitization of public areas while others have been making extensive use of fire tenders for the same. Cities like Ghaziabad have done commendable work in provision of food and shelter to needy. Technology has been leveraged to provide all essential services to citizens and monitor the status of Quarantined Homes.”
He added, “My Ministry is aware of the adverse impact in terms of financial stress during lockdown. A Special Micro-Credit facility for the Street Vendors to facilitate easy access is being launched to support nearly 50 lakh vendors. Similarly, to mitigate the hardships of urban migrants be it workers in manufacturing industries etc, Affordable Rental Housing Complexes (AHRCs) is being launched.”
Elaborating on the way forward for the Mission, the Minister said, “Our vision is to ensure holistic and sustainable sanitation across urban India through effective faecal sludge management through safe containment, transportation, disposal and processing along with 100% wastewater treatment in cities before discharging into water bodies, and their maximum possible reuse. We also intend to achieve 100% scientific and resource efficient SWM based on 3R and circular economy. While we will continue our work on the fundamentals of SWM, i.e. effective collection, segregation and processing, our focus will also include bioremediation of all dumpsites, single use plastic free India and efficient construction and demolition waste management. We are confident that in the next phase of SBM – U, we will be able to make all our cities ODF+ and at least 3-Star Garbage free certified and our cities and towns will continue to set new benchmarks in Swachhata thus paving the way for a “Swachh”, “Swasth”, “Shashakt” and “Sampann” AtmaNirbhar New India.
Since its launch in 2014, Swachh Bharat Mission-Urban (SBM-U) has made significant progress in the area of both sanitation and solid waste management. Today, 4324 Urban Local Bodies (ULBs) have been declared ODF (4204 certified ODF), 1306 cities certified ODF+ and 489 cities certified ODF++. Moreover, 66 lakhs individual household toilets and over 6 lakhs community/ public toilets have been constructed/ or are under construction. In the area of solid waste management, 96% of wards have 100% door-to door collection while 65% of the total waste generated is being processed.
Annexure 1- Star Rating of Garbage Free Cities
5 Star Cities
ULB Name
State
Final Rating
Ambikapur
Chhattisgarh
5 Star
Rajkot
Gujarat
5 Star
Surat
Gujarat
5 Star
Mysore
Karnataka
5 Star
Indore
Madhya Pradesh
5 Star
Navi Mumbai
Maharashtra
5 Star
3 Star Cities
ULB Name
State
Final Rating
Tirupati
Andhra Pradesh
3 Star
Vijayawada
Andhra Pradesh
3 Star
Chandigarh
Chandigarh
3 Star
Bhilai Nagar
Chhattisgarh
3 Star
Jashpur Nagar (M)
Chhattisgarh
3 Star
Narharpur (NP)
Chhattisgarh
3 Star
Patan (NP)
Chhattisgarh
3 Star
Raigarh
Chhattisgarh
3 Star
Rajnandgaon
Chhattisgarh
3 Star
Bilaspur
Chhattisgarh
3 Star
Saragaon (NP)
Chhattisgarh
3 Star
Barsur (NP)
Chhattisgarh
3 Star
New Delhi (NDMC)
Delhi
3 Star
Ahmedabad
Gujarat
3 Star
Bagasra
Gujarat
3 Star
Gandhinagar
Gujarat
3 Star
Jamnagar
Gujarat
3 Star
Talala
Gujarat
3 Star
Karnal
Haryana
3 Star
Jamshedpur
Jharkhand
3 Star
Bhopal
Madhya Pradesh
3 Star
Burhanpur
Madhya Pradesh
3 Star
Chhindwara
Madhya Pradesh
3 Star
Kanthaphod
Madhya Pradesh
3 Star
Katni
Madhya Pradesh
3 Star
Khargone
Madhya Pradesh
3 Star
Omkareshwar
Madhya Pradesh
3 Star
ULB Name
State
Final Rating
Pithampur
Madhya Pradesh
3 Star
Singrauli
Madhya Pradesh
3 Star
Ujjain
Madhya Pradesh
3 Star
Ambarnath
Maharashtra
3 Star
Bhiwandi Nizampur
Maharashtra
3 Star
Brahmapuri
Maharashtra
3 Star
Chandrapur_M
Maharashtra
3 Star
Deolali Pravara
Maharashtra
3 Star
Dhule
Maharashtra
3 Star
Gadhinglaj
Maharashtra
3 Star
Indapur
Maharashtra
3 Star
Jalgaon
Maharashtra
3 Star
Jalna
Maharashtra
3 Star
Jejuri
Maharashtra
3 Star
Junnar
Maharashtra
3 Star
Kagal
Maharashtra
3 Star
Karhad
Maharashtra
3 Star
Khed
Maharashtra
3 Star
Lonavala
Maharashtra
3 Star
Mahabaleshwar
Maharashtra
3 Star
Malkapur_S
Maharashtra
3 Star
Matheran
Maharashtra
3 Star
Mauda CT
Maharashtra
3 Star
Mira-Bhayandar
Maharashtra
3 Star
Murgud
Maharashtra
3 Star
Narkhed
Maharashtra
3 Star
Panchgani
Maharashtra
3 Star
Panhala
Maharashtra
3 Star
Rajapur
Maharashtra
3 Star
Ratnagiri
Maharashtra
3 Star
Sasvad
Maharashtra
3 Star
Shirdi
Maharashtra
3 Star
Tasgaon
Maharashtra
3 Star
Thane
Maharashtra
3 Star
Vadgaon
Maharashtra
3 Star
Vengurla
Maharashtra
3 Star
Vita
Maharashtra
3 Star
Nawanshahr
Punjab
3 Star
1 Star Cities
ULB Name
State
Final Rating
Chirala
Andhra Pradesh
1 Star
GVMC Visakhapatnam
Andhra Pradesh
1 Star
Palamaneru
Andhra Pradesh
1 Star
Sattenapalli
Andhra Pradesh
1 Star
Baramkela (NP)
Chhattisgarh
1 Star
Berla (NP)
Chhattisgarh
1 Star
Chikhalakasa (NP)
Chhattisgarh
1 Star
Katghora (NP)
Chhattisgarh
1 Star
Pakhanjur (NP)
Chhattisgarh
1 Star
Delhi Cantt.
Delhi
1 Star
Bhavnagar
Gujarat
1 Star
Tarsadi
Gujarat
1 Star
Vadodara
Gujarat
1 Star
Visavadar
Gujarat
1 Star
Vyara
Gujarat
1 Star
Rohtak
Haryana
1 Star
Badnawar
Madhya Pradesh
1 Star
Gwalior
Madhya Pradesh
1 Star
Hathod
Madhya Pradesh
1 Star
Khandwa
Madhya Pradesh
1 Star
Maheshwar
Madhya Pradesh
1 Star
Sardarpur
Madhya Pradesh
1 Star
Shahganj
Madhya Pradesh
1 Star
Ahmedanagar
Maharashtra
1 Star
Akola
Maharashtra
1 Star
Anjangaon Surji
Maharashtra
1 Star
Ashta_MH
Maharashtra
1 Star
Ballarpur
Maharashtra
1 Star
Barshi
Maharashtra
1 Star
Bhagur
Maharashtra
1 Star
Daund
Maharashtra
1 Star
Georai
Maharashtra
1 Star
Jamner
Maharashtra
1 Star
Jawhar
Maharashtra
1 Star
Kalyan Dombivali
Maharashtra
1 Star
Khanapur_M
Maharashtra
1 Star
Khapa
Maharashtra
1 Star
Khopoli
Maharashtra
1 Star
ULB Name
State
Final Rating
Kulgaon-Badlapur
Maharashtra
1 Star
Kurundvad
Maharashtra
1 Star
Mahad
Maharashtra
1 Star
Mahadula
Maharashtra
1 Star
Malkapur_K
Maharashtra
1 Star
Mangalvedhe
Maharashtra
1 Star
Murbad
Maharashtra
1 Star
Nagbhid
Maharashtra
1 Star
Nashik
Maharashtra
1 Star
Paithan
Maharashtra
1 Star
Panvel
Maharashtra
1 Star
Pen
Maharashtra
1 Star
Phulambri
Maharashtra
1 Star
Rajura
Maharashtra
1 Star
Ramtek
Maharashtra
1 Star
Raver
Maharashtra
1 Star
Sailu
Maharashtra
1 Star
Sangamner
Maharashtra
1 Star
Shahada
Maharashtra
1 Star
Shendurjanaghat
Maharashtra
1 Star
Shirpur- Warwade
Maharashtra
1 Star
Uran Islampur
Maharashtra
1 Star
Vaijapur
Maharashtra
1 Star
Varangaon
Maharashtra
1 Star
Vasai Virar
Maharashtra
1 Star
Waduj
Maharashtra
1 Star
Aligarh
Uttar Pradesh
1 Star
Gajraula (NPP)
Uttar Pradesh
1 Star
Ghaziabad
Uttar Pradesh
1 Star
Jhansi
Uttar Pradesh
1 Star
Lucknow
Uttar Pradesh
1 Star
Noida
Uttar Pradesh
1 Star

مکانات اور شہری غریبی کے خاتمے کی وزارت
6شہروں کو 5ستارہ شہرکا درجہ ، 65شہروں کو 3ستارہ شہرکا درجہ اور70شہروں کو ایک ستارہ شہرکا درجہ
ہاوسنگ اورشہری امورکی وزارت کی جانب سے کوڑے کرکٹ سے مبرا شہروں کی ستارہ درجہ بندی کے نتائج کا اعلان
19 MAY 2020 1:51PM by PIB Delhi
نئی دہلی ،19مئی :ہاوسنگ اورشہری امورکے وزیرمملکت ( آزادانہ چارج ) جناب ہردیپ ایس پوری نے بتایاہے کہ 19-2020کے جائزہ برس کے لئے مجموعی طورپر 6شہروں کو پانچ ستارہ شہر( امبیکاپور، راج کوٹ ، سورت ، میسور، اندوراورنوی ممبئی )کا درجہ دیاگیاہے ۔ 65شہروں کو 3ستارہ شہرکا درجہ گیاہے اور70شہروں کو ایک ستارہ شہرکادرجہ دیاگیاہے ۔ آج یہاں کوڑاکرکٹ سے مبراشہروں کی اسٹارریٹنگ یا ستارہ درجہ بندی کے نتائج کا اعلان کرتے ہوئے جناب پوری نے تقریب کے دوران کوڑے کرکٹ سے مبراشہروں کی درجہ بندی سے متعلق نظرثانی شدہ ضوابط بھی لانچ کئے ۔ واضح رہے کہ ستارہ درجہ بندی ضوابط کا سلسلہ وزارت کی جانب جنوری ، 2018میں اس مقصدسے شروع کیاگیاتھا کہ مختلف شہروں کو کوڑاکرکٹ سے مبراشہرقراردیئے جانے کے سلسلے میں شہروں کے لئے ایک ادارہ جاتی میکینزم وضع کیاجاسکے اور شہروں کو صفائی ستھرائی کے معاملے میں اعلیٰ درجات حاصل کرنے کے لئے راغب کیاجاسکے ۔ ہاوسنگ اورشہری امورکی وزارت کے سکریٹری جناب درگاشنکر مشرا اور وزارت دیگر سینیئرافسران بھی اس موقع پرموجود تھے ۔
میڈیا سے خطاب کرتے ہوئے وزیرموصوف نے کہاکہ کووڈ ۔ 19کے بحران کے نتیجے میں صفائی ستھرائی کی اہمیت اورفضلے کو موثر طریقے سے ٹھکانے لگانے کے انتظام کی افادیت اب نمایاں ہوچکی ہے ۔ دراصل یہ کہنا مبالغہ نہ ہوگاکہ موجودہ صورت حال مزید خراب ہوتی اگر ایس بی ایم ۔ یو نے گذشتہ 5برسوں میں اہم کردار نہ اداکیاہوتاکیونکہ اس نے شہری علاقوں میں اعلی ٰ درجے کی صفائی ستھرائی برقراررکھی ہے ۔ گذشتہ پانچ برسوں میں ہم نے شہری بھارت کے لئے سالانہ صفائی ستھرائی سروے یعنی سووچھ سرویکشن ( ایس ایس ) سے متعارف کرایاہے جو شہری صفائی ستھرائی کے معاملے میں صحت مند مسابقت کے جذبے کے ساتھ ازحد مفید ثابت ہواہے ۔کیونکہ یہ ایک درجہ بندی کا نظام ہے لہذاہمارے بہت سارے شہروں میں غیر معمولی کارکردگی کے باوجود وہ مقام حاصل نہیں کیاہے جس کے وہ حقدارتھے ۔ وزیرموصوف نے اس سلسلے میں مشورہ دیاکہ کوڑا کرکٹ سے مبرا شہروں سے متعلق درجہ بندی کا نظام اور اس کے لئے تفویض کی جانے والی ستارہ درجہ بندی کے لئے ہمارے امتحانی نظام سے متعلق ایک جامع فریم ورک فراہم کرایاجاناچاہیئے جہاں ہرشہرکے ہروارڈ کو ٹھوس فضلہ انتظام کے معاملے 24مختلت عناصرمیں سے مخصوص معیارات کو پیشگی طورپرحاصل کرنا ضروری ہوگا۔ اورپھراسی بنیاد پرکلی نمبروں کا درجہ طے ہوگا۔ انھوں نے مزید کہاکہ ہمارا مقصد یہ ہے کہ جب ٹھوس فضلہ انتظام ( ایس ڈبلیو ایم ) کی بات آئے تو پورے ادارہ جاتی نظام میں ہم آہنگی اور شفافیت ہو ۔ یہ سند کسی مقامی شہری بلدیاتی ادارے کے لئے نہ صرف یہ کہ ایک طرح کا اعتراف ہے ساتھ ہی ساتھ ایس ڈبلیو ایم کے نظام کے لئے استحکام کا باعث بھی ہے اور اس کے علاوہ آفاقی طورپرمعروف معیارات کے معاملے میں اعتماد اور بھروسے مندی کی بھی ایک علامت ہے ۔اس کے علاوہ اسٹارریٹنگ پروٹوکول کے تحت شہروں کی کارکردگی اہم چیز ہے ۔ کیونکہ فائنل جائزہ سووچھ سرویکشن کے دوران ہی لیاجاتاہے ۔
پروٹوکول، نالوں اورآبی ذخائر کی صفائی ،پلاسٹک فضلہ انتظام ، تعمیراتی اورانہدام کے عمل کے نتیجے میں نکلنے فضلے کے انتظام وغیرہ سمیت تمام دیگر عناصر کو شامل کرکے ایک مجموعی طریقے سے وضع کیاگیاہے ۔یہی عناصر کسی شہرکو کوڑا کرکٹ سے مبرا شہربناتے ہیں ۔کلیدی توجہ اس ضابطے کے تحت ٹھوس فضلہ انتظام پرمرتکز ہوتی ہے اوراس کے تحت فریم ورک کے تحت آنے والے تقاضوں کے مطابق صفائی ستھرائی کا ایک طے شدہ معیاریقینی بنایاجاتاہے ۔
اس موقع پر ہاوسنگ اور شہری امورکی وزارت کے سکریٹری جناب درگاشنکر مشرا بھی موجودتھے ۔ انھوں نے اظہارخیال کرتے ہوئے کہاکہ اس پروٹوکول کے تحت ایک اسمارٹ فریم ورک شامل ہے اورہم نے سہ مرحلہ درجہ بندی کا عمل شروع کیاہے ۔ پہلے مرحلے میں یوایل بی کے اپنے پیش رفت کے اعداد وشمار کو معاون دستاویزات کے ساتھ ایک مخصوص ٹائم فریم کے اندرپورٹل پرپیش کرتاہے ۔ دوسرے مرحلے کے تحت ہاوسنگ اور شہری امورکی وزارت کی جانب سے منتخب کردہ تھرڈ پارٹی ایجنسی ڈیسک ٹاپ نتیجہ اخذاکرتی ہے ایسے شہر جو ڈیسک ٹاپ اسسسمنٹ میں کامیابی حاصل کرتے ہیں ان کی تصدیق آزادانہ فیلڈسطح کے مشاہدات کے ذریعہ کی جاتی ہے ۔5ستارہ درجہ بندی کے سلسلے میں حالیہ مرحلے میں 1435شہروں نے درخواستیں گذاری تھیں ۔ 1.19کروڑشہریوں سے ان کا ردعمل اور تاثرحاصل کیاگیاتھا اور 10لاکھ سے زائد جیو ٹیگ والی تصاویزجمع کی گئی تھیں اور 1210فیلڈ جائزہ کاروں نے 5175ٹھوس فضلہ پروسیسنگ پلانٹوں کا دورہ کیاتھا۔ 698شہروں نے ڈیسک ٹا پ جائزہ مرحلہ پار کیا۔ 141شہرو ں کو فیلڈ اسسمنٹ کے دوران اسٹارریٹنگ سے نوازاگیاہے ۔ کم تعداد میں سند دیئے جانے سے یہ بات پائے تصدیق کو پہنچتی ہے کہ ضوابط کے تحت کسی بھی شہرکو اسٹارریٹنگ کافی سخت معیارات پرمبنی میکینزم پرکھرے اترنے کے بعد ہی دی جاتی ہے ۔ اسٹارریٹنگ فریم ورک کے لئے نظرثانی شدہ پروٹوکول لانچ کرتے ہوئے جناب مشرانے کہاکہ ہماری کوشش یہ ہے کہ ہم شہروں سے حاصل ہونے والے تاثرات کی بنیاد پر فریم ورک کو باربارمستحکم اور تاحال بناتے رہیں ۔ نئے پروٹوکول کے تحت وارڈ کے لحاظ سے کی جانے والی عرضیاتی نقشہ بندی ، سووچھ نگرایپ کے توسط سے آئی سی ٹی دخل اندازیوں کے ایس ڈبلیو ایم ویلیو چین کی نگرانی اور 50لاکھ سے زائد آبادی والے شہروں کی زون کے لحاظ سے درجہ بندی کو زیرغورلایاجائے گا۔
اس کے علاوہ کووڈ – 19 کے بحران کی روشنی میں ہاوسنگ اورشہری امورکی وزارت نے تمام ریاستوں اور شہروں کو عوامی مقامات کی خصوصی صفائی اور قرنطائن گھروں سے بائیو میڈیکل فضلہ اٹھانے اوراسے ٹھکانے لگانے کے سلسلے میں تفصیلی رہنما خطوط جاری کئے ہیں ۔ ہاوسنگ اور شہری امورکی وزارت نے ماہ اپریل کے پہلے ہفتے میں ازحد معروف اورمقبول شہریوں کی شکایات کے ازالے کے پلیٹ فارم سووچھتاایپ پربھی نظرثانی کی تھی تاکہ شہری کووڈ ۔19سے متعلق معاملات کے سلسلے میں متعلقہ یوایل بی سے اپنی شکایات کا ازالہ کرسکیں ۔ صفائی ستھرائی کارکنان کی خیروعافیت کے پہلوپرروشنی ڈالتے ہوئے وزیر موصوف نے کہا کہ ہاوسنگ اورشہری امورکی وزارت نے اس سلسلے میں ایک ایڈوائزری بھی جاری کی ہے جس میں صفائی ستھرائی کارکنان کے لئے پی پی ای ، صحتی جانچ اور باقاعدگی سے اجرت اداکئے جانے کی تجاویز شامل ہیں ۔ وزیر موصوف نے کہاکہ انھیں اس بات کو لے کر خوشی ہوئی ہے کہ صفائی ستھرائی کارکنان کی خدمات کا اعتراف باقاعدہ طورپر اورمعقول طریقے سے حکام اورشہریوں کے ذریعہ یکساں طورپرکیاجارہاہے ۔ کووڈ سے نمٹنے کے لئے شہروں نے کچھ دیگر اختراعات بھی کی ہیں ۔ کچھ شہر ، عوامی مقامات سینی ٹائزیشن کے لئے ڈروان کا استعمال کررہے ہیں جب کہ دیگر شہروں میں اسی مقصد کے لئے فائرٹینڈروں کا استعمال کیاجارہاہے ۔ غازی آباد جیسے شہروں نے ضرورت مندوں تک خوراک اور پناہ گاہ کی سہولت بہم پہنچائی ہے جو لائز ستائش عمل ہے ۔شہریوں تک لازمی خدمات کی بہم رسانی اورقرنطائن کئے گئے گھروں کی کیفیت کی نگرانی کے لئے تکنالوجی کو بروئے کارلایاجارہاہے ۔
ضمیمہ ۔1 فضلے اورکوڑے کرکٹ سے مبرا شہروں کی درجہ بندی:
5ستارہ شہر
یوایل بی کانام
ریاست
حتمی درجہ بندی
امبیکاپور
چنڈی گڑھ
5ستارہ
راج کوٹ
گجرات
5ستارہ
سورت
گجرات
5ستارہ
میسور
کرناٹک
5ستارہ
اندور
مدھیہ پردیش
5ستارہ
نوی ممبئی
مہاراشٹر
5ستارہ
3ستارہ شہر
یوایل بی کانام
ریاست
حتمی درجہ بندی
تری پورہ
آندھراپردیش
3ستارہ
وجے واڑہ
آندھراپردیش
3ستارہ
چنڈی گڑھ
چنڈی گڑھ
3ستارہ
بھیلائی نگر
چھتیس گڑھ
3ستارہ
جش پورنگر( ایم )
چھتیس گڑھ
3ستارہ
نرہرپور(این پی )
چھتیس گڑھ
3ستارہ
پاٹن ( این پی )
چھتیس گڑھ
3ستارہ
رائے گڑھ
چھتیس گڑھ
3ستارہ
راج نندگاوں
چھتیس گڑھ
3ستارہ
بلاسپور
چھتیس گڑھ
3ستارہ
ساراگاوں (این پی)
چھتیس گڑھ
3ستارہ
برسر(این پی )
چھتیس گڑھ h
3ستارہ
نئی دہلی ( این ڈی ایم سی )
دہلی
3ستارہ
احمدآباد
گجرات
3ستارہ
بگسرا
گجرات
3ستارہ
گاندھی نگر
گجرات
3ستارہ
جام نگر
گجرات
3ستارہ
تلالہ
گجرات
3ستارہ
کرنال
ہریانہ
3اسٹار
جمشید پور
جھارکھنڈ
3اسٹار
بھوپال
مدھیہ پردیش
3اسٹار
برہان پور
مدھیہ پردیش
3اسٹار
چھندواڑہ
مدھیہ پردیش
3اسٹار
کانتھاپھوڈ
مدھیہ پردیش
3اسٹار
کٹنی
مدھیہ پردیش
3اسٹار
کھرگون
مدھیہ پردیش
3اسٹار
اوم کریشور
مدھیہ پردیش
3اسٹار
یوایل بی کے نام
ریاست
حتمی درجہ بندی
پیتھم پور
مدھیہ پردیش
3اسٹار
سنگرولی
مدھیہ پردیش
3اسٹار
اجین
مدھیہ پردیش
3اسٹار
امبرناتھ
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
بھیونڈی نظام پور
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
برہمپوری
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
چندرپور۔ ایم
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
دیولالی پراوارا
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
دھلے
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
گدھنگ لاج
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
انداپور
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
جل گاوں
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
جالنا
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
جیجوری
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
جونار
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
کاگل
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
کرہد
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
کھیڈ
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
لوناوالا
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
مہابلیشور
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
ملکاپور۔ایس
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
ماتھیرن
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
موداسی ٹی
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
میرا۔ بھیاندار
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
مرگد
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
نرکھیڈ
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
پنچ گنی
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
پنہالہ
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
راجہ پور
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
رتن گری
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
ساسود
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
شیردی
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
تاگاوں
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
تھانے
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
ودگاوں
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
وینگرلا
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
ویٹا
مہاراشٹر
3اسٹار
نواں شہر
پنجاب
3اسٹار
3اسٹار
ایک ستارہ شہر
یوایل بی کے نام
ریاست
حتمی درجہ بندی
چیرالا
آندھراپردیش
ایک ستارہ
وشاکھاپتنم جی وی ایم سی
آندھراپردیش
ایک ستارہ
پالامنیرو
آندھراپردیش
ایک ستارہ
ستیناپلی
آندھراپردیش
ایک ستارہ
باریم کیلا( این پی )
چھتیس گڑھ
ایک ستارہ
برلا(این پی )
چھتیس گڑھ
ایک ستارہ
چکھالکاسا( این پی )
چھتیس گڑھ
ایک ستارہ
کٹگھورا( این پی )
چھتیس گڑھ
ایک ستارہ
پکھنجر( این پی )
چھتیس گڑھ
ایک ستارہ
دہلی کینٹ
دہلی
ایک ستارہ
بھاونگر
گجرات
ایک ستارہ
تراسدی
گجرات
ایک ستارہ
ودودرا
گجرات
ایک ستارہ
وسوادر
گجرات
ایک ستارہ
وی یارا
گجرات
ایک ستارہ
روہتک
ہریانہ
ایک ستارہ
بدناور
مدھیہ پردیش
ایک ستارہ
گوالیار
مدھیہ پردیش
ایک ستارہ
ہتھوڈ
مدھیہ پردیش
ایک ستارہ
خاندوا
مدھیہ پردیش
ایک ستارہ
مہیشور
مدھیہ پردیش
ایک ستارہ
سردارپور
مدھیہ پردیش
ایک ستارہ
شاہ گنج
مدھیہ پردیش
ایک ستارہ
احمد نگر
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
اکولا
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
انجان گاوں سرجی
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
اشتا۔ ایم ایچ
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
بلارپور
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
برشی
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
بھاگور
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
داوند
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
جیورائی
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
جیمنر
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
جاوہر
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
کلیان دومبی والی
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
خان پور۔ایم
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
کھاپا
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
کھوپولی
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
یوایل بی کے نام
ریاست
حتمی درجہ بندی
کل گاوں بدلاپور
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
کرندواڈ
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
ماہد
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
مہادولا
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
ملکاپور۔ کے
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
منگل ویدے
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
مرباد
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
نگ بھید
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
ناشک
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
پیتھان
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
پنویل
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
پین
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
پھولامبری
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
راجورا
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
رام ٹیک
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
رایور
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
سیلیو
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
سنگامنر
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
شہادا
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
شیندرجناگھاٹ
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
شیرپور۔ وارواڈے
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
ارن اسلام پور
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
وائی جے پور
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
وارن گاوں
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
وسائی ویرار
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
ودوج
مہاراشٹر
ایک ستارہ
علی گڑھ
اترپردیش
ایک ستارہ
گجرولہ (این این پی )
اترپردیش
ایک ستارہ
غازی آباد
اترپردیش
ایک ستارہ
جھانسی
اترپردیش
ایک ستارہ
لکھنؤ
اترپردیش
ایک ستارہ
نوئیڈا
اترپردیش
ایک ستارہ