وزیراعظم کا دفتر
معروف صنعت کار جناب روی کانت نے وزیر اعظم سے ملاقات کی
18 JUL 2026 10:25PM by PIB Delhi
معروف صنعت کار جناب روی کانت نے آج وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی سے ملاقات کی اور ان کی کتاب 'لیڈنگ فرام دی بیک-ٹو اچیو دی امپاسبل' کی ایک کاپی پیش کی ۔
وزیر اعظم نے X پر پوسٹ کیا ؛
معروف صنعت کار جناب روی کانت نے آج وزیر اعظم @narendramodi سے ملاقات کی اور اپنی کتاب 'لیڈنگ فرام دی بیک-ٹو اچیو دی امپاسبل' کی ایک کاپی پیش کی ۔

Prime Minister's Office
Eminent industry leader Shri Ravi Kant meets the Prime Minister
18 JUL 2026 10:25PM by PIB Delhi
Eminent industry leader Shri Ravi Kant met Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi earlier today and presented a copy of his book 'Leading from the Back - To Achieve the Impossible'.
The Prime Minister posted on X;
Eminent industry leader Shri Ravi Kant met PM @narendramodi earlier today and presented a copy of his book 'Leading from the Back - To Achieve the Impossible'.